Skip to Content

JT Egna / Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
20 Laurin Foppa 17 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
30 Kilian Pallabazzer 17 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
1 Max Untersalmberger 16 16/07/2005 Merano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
24 Matthias Bonazzo 16 26/07/2005 Bolzano IT
24 Alex Curti 15 18/05/2006 Bolzano IT
21 Daniel Fedrizzi 17 18/09/2004 Bolzano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 19 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
3 Alessio Guerra 16 27/04/2005 Bolzano IT
15 Philipp Micheletti 17 03/11/2003 Merano IT
19 Manuel Santer 18 06/01/2003 San Candido IT
8 Jonas Schmid 16 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
5 Nicholas Tessadri 16 13/04/2005 Trento IT
6 Stefan Untersalmberger 18 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
23 Fabian Ceolan 17 01/04/2004 Bolzano IT
10 Patrick Cont 16 21/05/2005 Bolzano IT
18 Daniel Costa 17 22/07/2004 Bolzano IT
2 Alex Egger 17 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
22 Giovanni Failo 18 19/08/2003 Trento IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 19 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 19 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
9 Davide Girardi 17 20/04/2004 Trento IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 18 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
17 Max Lintner 16 08/11/2004 Bolzano IT
12 Thomas Pisetta 16 07/04/2005 Merano IT
13 Nicolò Remolato 16 08/06/2005 Bolzano IT
11 Gabriel Zerbetto 19 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Gruppo unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 19/09/2021 17:00 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Cadore U19
2 26/09/2021 18:00 Cortina / Alleghe U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
4 10/10/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
5 17/10/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
6 24/10/2021 19:45 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
7 31/10/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
8 07/11/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
9 21/11/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Gherdeina U19
10 28/11/2021 17:00 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
11 05/12/2021 12:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
12 26/12/2021 17:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
13 29/12/2021 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna / Ora U19