Skip to Content

HC Gherdeina U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
11 Lion Ramoser A 20 21 16 37 40 4 6 2 0
5 Leo Rabanser A 20 10 11 21 14 3 3 1 1
17 Leo Messner A 11 9 12 21 20 3 1 0 1
6 Ben Linder D 22 9 9 18 16 3 2 0 0
14 Tobias Graf A 22 12 3 15 14 1 0 0 0
12 Max Tauferer A 20 3 11 14 14 0 2 0 1
7 Tommy Delucca A 22 2 9 11 4 2 0 0 0
8 David Tauferer D 21 3 7 10 16 0 1 0 1
15 Marc Kasslatter A 23 2 7 9 26 0 3 0 0
9 Felix Seebacher D 20 1 8 9 14 1 2 0 0
18 Davide Macaluso A 23 5 2 7 10 1 0 0 0
22 Alexander Vigl D 21 2 3 5 61 0 1 0 0
16 Alex Oberrauch A 19 3 1 4 6 0 0 0 0
21 Ruben Prinoth D 19 0 4 4 10 0 2 0 0
4 Marvin Kasslatter A 20 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nicolas Hofer A 12 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
10 Manuel Clementi D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
13 Lukas Ausserhofer D 21 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0
25 Ivan Crepaz P 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aaron Oberbacher D 16 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1 Florian Plattner P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Nicolas Andriolo A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Raphael Roedel P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
25 Ivan Crepaz 20 18 965:31 69.11 3.98 88.4 64 487
1 Florian Plattner 13 9 359:11 25.71 5.18 77.4 31 106
24 Raphael Roedel 10 3 71:01 5.08 5.91 72.0 7 18
1 Leo Treibenreif 2 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
23 Kevin Senoner 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
25 Ivan Crepaz 15 25/06/2004 Bolzano - Bozen IT
1 Florian Plattner 15 01/03/2005 Bolzano IT
24 Raphael Roedel 14 01/12/2005 Bolzano IT
23 Kevin Senoner 14 18/03/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
1 Leo Treibenreif 14 21/02/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
13 Lukas Ausserhofer 15 07/12/2004 Bolzano - Bozen IT
10 Manuel Clementi 15 10/01/2005 Bolzano IT
6 Ben Linder 16 14/03/2004 Bolzano - Bozen IT
2 Aaron Oberbacher 14 16/03/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
21 Ruben Prinoth 15 03/08/2004 Bressanone - Brixen IT
9 Felix Seebacher 16 09/11/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
8 David Tauferer 14 10/06/2005 Bolzano IT
22 Alexander Vigl 16 22/06/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
20 Nicolas Andriolo 13 21/10/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
7 Tommy Delucca 15 08/06/2004 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
14 Tobias Graf 15 17/02/2005 Bolzano IT
3 Nicolas Hofer 15 06/04/2005 Bressanone IT
15 Marc Kasslatter 15 25/06/2004 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
4 Marvin Kasslatter 15 22/07/2004 Bressanone IT
18 Davide Macaluso 16 26/04/2004 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
17 Leo Messner 17 22/01/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
16 Alex Oberrauch 14 11/10/2005 Bressanone - Brixen IT
5 Leo Rabanser 17 04/02/2003 Bolzano - Bozen IT
11 Lion Ramoser 16 13/12/2003 Merano IT
12 Max Tauferer 15 03/06/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 15:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:6 W
2 21/09/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO SOW
3 28/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:9 W
4 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2 OT OTW
6 19/10/2019 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:6 W
8 26/10/2019 16:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:5 L
5 29/10/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:3 W
9 02/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:4 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4 L
3 23/11/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:5 L
2 28/11/2019 20:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:1 L
4 30/11/2019 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:5 L
5 07/12/2019 15:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:9 L
6 18/12/2019 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 11:3 L
7 21/12/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 8:5 W
9 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:1 L
10 11/01/2020 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 8:0 L
11 18/01/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:6 L
8 22/01/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:2 SO SOL
12 25/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:3 SO SOL
13 01/02/2020 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:9 L
14 15/02/2020 14:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 6:4 W
15 22/02/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:3 W
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 05/03/2020 19:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
2 07/03/2020 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17