Skip to Content

Asiago Junior 1935 U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
40 Samuele Zampieri A 19 19 24 43 48 6 8 2 2
90 Edoardo Bido A 25 21 17 38 18 8 4 2 0
81 Filippo Rigoni A 22 16 21 37 55 3 7 1 2
98 Luca Tescari D 25 14 13 27 30 1 2 0 0
89 Filippo Rigoni D 25 12 13 25 32 3 6 1 0
20 Dominik Juhas A 24 11 6 17 10 4 4 0 0
97 Nicola Dal Sasso D 25 3 13 16 12 1 6 0 0
24 Dario Vissa A 22 10 5 15 12 0 1 0 0
92 Matteo Longhini A 22 10 4 14 20 1 0 1 0
99 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari A 20 5 7 12 32 0 0 1 1
42 Giovanni Mandruzzato A 20 4 6 10 16 0 1 0 0
41 Nicola Forte D 25 4 5 9 6 2 0 0 0
71 Nicola Forte A 23 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 0
55 Giacomo Vellar D 22 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0
16 Mattia Pinton D 17 0 3 3 18 0 1 0 0
22 Edoardo Manganelli A 11 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
25 Alessandro Rossetto A 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
19 Gianluca Bau' D 16 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
72 Stefano Bortoli P 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
31 Davide Fracaro P 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Alessandro Biasia P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Thomas Bau' P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
37 Alessandro Biasia 2 1 4:54 0.33 0.00 100.0 0 1
31 Davide Fracaro 24 16 917:35 60.92 1.83 91.1 28 286
72 Stefano Bortoli 23 11 577:13 38.32 2.39 89.5 23 196
37 Thomas Bau' 1 1 6:33 0.43 0.00 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
37 Thomas Bau' 15 26/03/2005 Asiago IT
37 Alessandro Biasia 14 15/02/2006 Asiago IT
72 Stefano Bortoli 16 15/10/2003 Asiago IT
31 Davide Fracaro 16 29/05/2004 Asiago IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
19 Gianluca Bau' 14 29/07/2005 Thiene IT
97 Nicola Dal Sasso 16 03/10/2003 Asiago IT
41 Nicola Forte 16 24/03/2004 Asiago IT
16 Mattia Pinton 17 10/03/2003 Padova IT
89 Filippo Rigoni 16 21/11/2003 Asiago IT
98 Luca Tescari 16 29/01/2004 Bassano del Grappa IT
55 Giacomo Vellar 15 12/05/2005 Asiago IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
90 Edoardo Bido 17 16/01/2003 Padova IT
71 Nicola Forte 16 18/01/2004 Asiago IT
20 Dominik Juhas 16 13/08/2003 SK
99 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari 16 14/04/2004 Asiago IT
92 Matteo Longhini 16 03/03/2004 Asiago IT
42 Giovanni Mandruzzato 15 10/12/2004 Castelfranco Veneto IT
22 Edoardo Manganelli 15 15/01/2005 Padova IT
81 Filippo Rigoni 16 27/06/2003 Asiago IT
25 Alessandro Rossetto 15 01/06/2005 Asiago IT
24 Dario Vissa 15 17/07/2004 Thiene IT
40 Samuele Zampieri 16 24/10/2003 Feltre IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 1
# date time home team away team result  
8 Da definire Da definire HC Real Torino U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
1 14/09/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:2 W
3 28/09/2019 16:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:12 W
4 05/10/2019 14:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:3 W
5 12/10/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:7 W
6 19/10/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:3 W
7 23/10/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17 4:1 W
9 02/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:2 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:3 W
2 16/11/2019 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 5:4 OT OTL
3 23/11/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 6:2 W
4 30/11/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:2 W
5 07/12/2019 15:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:9 W
6 18/12/2019 18:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:4 W
7 21/12/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2 OT OTW
8 26/12/2019 17:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:3 OT OTW
9 04/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:0 W
10 11/01/2020 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 8:0 W
11 18/01/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:3 OT OTW
12 25/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 5:9 W
13 29/01/2020 16:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10:2 W
14 15/02/2020 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 7:1 L
15 22/02/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:3 L
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 30/12/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:1 W
             
             

Finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 06/01/2020 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:2 W
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 03/03/2020 19:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:7 W
2 07/03/2020 16:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17