Skip to Content

JT Ora/Egna U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
11 Davide Girardi A 24 28 44 72 6 8 11 3 0
7 Alex Egger A 23 24 34 58 14 4 8 0 2
13 Nicolò Remolato A 23 22 33 55 16 2 8 0 0
12 Thomas Pisetta A 25 14 12 26 16 2 1 0 1
19 Manuel Santer D 25 8 17 25 56 2 6 0 0
5 Matteo Danesi D 25 8 8 16 24 5 3 0 0
22 Giovanni Failo A 25 8 5 13 45 0 0 0 0
17 Max Lintner A 26 3 6 9 14 0 0 0 0
9 Francesco Fedrigoni A 26 5 3 8 14 0 0 0 0
3 Manuel Daccordo A 20 6 2 8 65 0 0 0 0
18 Daniel Costa A 17 1 5 6 6 0 0 0 0
8 Jonas Schmid D 26 1 4 5 8 0 0 0 0
14 Tobias Prantl D 26 0 5 5 36 0 1 0 0
4 Fabian Ceolan A 25 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
15 Philipp Micheletti D 26 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0
2 Marcel Zanotti A 22 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
21 Daniel Fedrizzi D 22 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
10 Manuel Abraham A 19 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
23 Patrick Cont A 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
24 Lukas Oberrauch D 23 0 1 1 27 0 0 0 0
6 Stefan Untersalmberger D 22 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
1 Kilian Pallabazzer P 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Laurin Foppa P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
1 Kilian Pallabazzer 25 16 840:51 53.31 1.78 92.4 25 303
30 Laurin Foppa 26 14 732:08 46.41 1.97 91.0 24 244
20 Mattia Remolato 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Laurin Foppa 16 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
1 Kilian Pallabazzer 16 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
20 Mattia Remolato 16 22/02/2004 Bolzano IT
20 Max Untersalmberger 14 16/07/2005 Merano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
21 Daniel Fedrizzi 15 18/09/2004 Bolzano IT
16 Sara Kaneppele 16 30/06/2003 Merano IT
15 Philipp Micheletti 16 03/11/2003 Merano IT
24 Lukas Oberrauch 16 13/04/2004 Bolzano IT
14 Tobias Prantl 17 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 17 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
8 Jonas Schmid 15 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
6 Stefan Untersalmberger 17 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Manuel Abraham 15 13/07/2004 Bolzano IT
4 Fabian Ceolan 16 01/04/2004 Bolzano IT
23 Patrick Cont 15 21/05/2005 Bolzano IT
18 Daniel Costa 15 22/07/2004 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Daccordo 17 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
7 Alex Egger 16 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
22 Giovanni Failo 16 19/08/2003 Trento IT
9 Francesco Fedrigoni 16 10/01/2004 Bolzano IT
11 Davide Girardi 16 20/04/2004 Trento IT
17 Max Lintner 15 08/11/2004 Bolzano IT
12 Thomas Pisetta 15 07/04/2005 Merano IT
13 Nicolò Remolato 14 08/06/2005 Bolzano IT
2 Marcel Zanotti 16 18/11/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 19:15 Valdifiemme JTH U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:2 L
2 21/09/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO SOL
3 28/09/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:2 OT OTW
4 05/10/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 18:0 W
5 12/10/2019 14:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 8:0 W
6 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 W
7 24/10/2019 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8:1 W
8 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:4 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4 W
2 16/11/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:6 W
3 23/11/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:5 W
4 30/11/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:2 L
5 07/12/2019 12:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:2 L
6 18/12/2019 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 11:3 W
7 21/12/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:4 W
9 04/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:0 L
10 11/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:1 SO SOL
8 15/01/2020 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:3 W
11 18/01/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:6 W
12 30/01/2020 17:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9:1 W
13 01/02/2020 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:3 OT OTW
14 15/02/2020 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 7:1 W
15 22/02/2020 14:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:1 W
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 30/12/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:5 OT OTW
             
             

Finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 06/01/2020 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:2 L
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 03/03/2020 18:45 HC Real Torino U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4 W
2 07/03/2020 13:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Real Torino U17