Skip to Content

JT Ora/Egna U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 31 37 26 63 20 4 6 3 2
14 Lukas Goldner D 32 25 28 53 52 7 9 1 0
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 29 18 33 51 57 3 9 2 1
11 Gabriel Zerbetto A 31 22 25 47 60 3 4 3 2
9 Davide Girardi A 31 21 17 38 20 1 3 1 0
19 Manuel Santer A 31 20 16 36 40 4 1 1 0
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 30 13 13 26 47 3 4 2 1
13 Alex Egger A 29 9 17 26 0 1 0 0 2
10 Mirko Cont D 27 10 12 22 28 2 4 0 2
7 Dorian Giovannini A 32 5 14 19 30 2 3 0 0
18 Jannis Girardi D 27 9 7 16 30 4 2 0 1
3 Manuel Daccordo A 32 9 6 15 18 1 1 0 2
5 Matteo Danesi D 26 1 8 9 16 0 2 0 0
8 Marcel Zanotti A 30 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0
17 Tobias Prantl D 29 0 4 4 12 0 0 0 0
15 Philipp Micheletti D 33 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
22 Jonas Schmid D 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sara Kaneppele A 26 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0
6 Stefan Untersalmberger D 23 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
22 Daniel Costa A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kilian Pallabazzer P 24 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
30 Laurin Foppa P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mattia Remolato P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Lukas Oberrauch D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Max Lintner A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
1 Mattia Remolato 7 3 88:26 4.40 0.00 100.0 0 31
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 29 24 1279:34 63.71 1.69 91.5 36 389
30 Laurin Foppa 30 13 637:22 31.74 1.98 89.0 21 170
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Laurin Foppa 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 15 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
1 Mattia Remolato 15 22/02/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Mirko Cont 17 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
43 Daniel Fedrizzi 15 18/09/2004 Bolzano IT
18 Jannis Girardi 16 21/12/2002 Merano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 17 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
49 Alessio Guerra 14 27/04/2005 Bolzano IT
15 Philipp Micheletti 15 03/11/2003 Merano IT
21 Lukas Oberrauch 15 13/04/2004 Bolzano IT
17 Tobias Prantl 16 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
22 Jonas Schmid 15 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
6 Stefan Untersalmberger 16 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
48 Patrick Cont 14 21/05/2005 Bolzano IT
22 Daniel Costa 15 22/07/2004 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Daccordo 16 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
13 Alex Egger 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 17 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 17 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
9 Davide Girardi 15 20/04/2004 Trento IT
12 Sara Kaneppele 16 30/06/2003 Merano IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 17 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
22 Max Lintner 14 08/11/2004 Bolzano IT
47 Nicolò Remolato 14 08/06/2005 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 16 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
44 Lorenzo Mattia Sapio 15 09/07/2004 Merano IT
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon 17 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
8 Marcel Zanotti 15 18/11/2003 Bolzano IT
11 Gabriel Zerbetto 17 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone A
# date time home team away team result  
1 15/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:5 W
2 22/09/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 W
3 29/09/2018 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:0 W
4 06/10/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:13 W
5 13/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:10 W
6 18/10/2018 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:3 OT OTW
7 27/10/2018 15:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 9:1 W
8 03/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:2 SO SOW
9 11/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0 W
10 17/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2 W
             
             

Girone A
# date time home team away team result  
1 23/11/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5 L
2 01/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO SOL
3 08/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17 4:2 W
4 22/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2 W
5 26/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:7 W
6 29/12/2018 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 7:4 L
7 02/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 10:0 W
8 05/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17 8:0 W
9 12/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:6 W
10 19/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 4:1 W
11 26/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:2 SO SOL
13 13/02/2019 17:45 HC Trento U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:6 W
14 16/02/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5:4 SO SOW
12 20/02/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:8 W
15 23/02/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:11 W
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 02/03/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:17 W
2 05/03/2019 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 9:0 W
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 09/03/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:0 W
2 13/03/2019 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4 W
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 20/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2 W
2 23/03/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:6 W
             
             

Finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 25/03/2019 19:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:2 SO SOW
2 27/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:0 W