Skip to Content

Valdifiemme JTH U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
8 Luca Marano A 21 17 14 31 54 3 2 2 0
54 Luca Biasioni A 21 23 6 29 59 3 3 4 0
91 Lorenzo Loss A 21 5 9 14 28 0 2 0 2
14 Mattia Weber A 16 9 5 14 35 3 1 3 1
4 Nadia Mattivi D 23 2 10 12 10 1 1 1 2
90 Andrea Defrancesco A 23 3 7 10 36 2 3 0 1
10 Sebastiano Zanon A 21 5 5 10 20 2 1 1 0
31 Gabriele Misconel D 25 2 7 9 50 0 2 0 1
7 Giovanni Gottardi A 24 2 4 6 18 0 1 0 0
22 Davide Dallabona A 23 2 4 6 57 0 2 1 0
88 Lorenzo Valgoi D 21 0 6 6 62 0 2 0 0
82 Nicola Defrancesco A 12 3 1 4 36 1 0 0 0
85 Tobia Munari D 12 1 3 4 43 0 0 0 1
69 Leonardo Ciurletti D 10 1 2 3 22 0 1 1 0
26 Alessio Stablum D 6 1 2 3 16 0 0 0 0
93 Samuele Sebastiano Sandri A 22 1 1 2 61 0 0 0 0
27 Stefano Bonelli A 20 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
23 Mirco Demattio D 19 0 1 1 38 0 0 0 0
19 Leonardo Biasioli A 8 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
97 Gabriel Farkas A 20 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
38 Samuel Donini P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Patrick Mello Nascimento P 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
13 Davide Martignon P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
15 Pablo Tonini A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Daniele Dalsasso D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Alex Betta D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Niccolò Motter A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Angelo Sighel P 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
38 Samuel Donini 12 12 678:37 43.50 4.33 87.6 49 346
36 Patrick Mello Nascimento 19 11 510:28 32.72 4.70 85.8 40 241
21 Angelo Sighel 1 1 58:03 3.72 7.24 78.1 7 25
13 Davide Martignon 15 6 308:02 19.75 6.43 75.0 33 99
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
38 Samuel Donini 19 19/01/2000 Bolzano IT
13 Davide Martignon 17 28/04/2002 Cavalese IT
36 Patrick Mello Nascimento 19 22/05/2000 Trento IT
21 Angelo Sighel 18 14/09/2001 Rovereto IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
45 Francesco Arseni 16 30/08/2003 Cavalese IT
80 Alex Betta 18 17/06/2001 Cavalese IT
69 Leonardo Ciurletti 19 18/01/2000 Trento IT
84 Daniele Dalsasso 18 25/02/2001 Trento IT
23 Mirco Demattio 18 23/06/2001 Cavalese IT
46 Luca Fanton 18 20/04/2001 Cavalese IT
4 Nadia Mattivi 19 02/05/2000 Trento IT 175 cm 65 kg L
31 Gabriele Misconel 18 22/05/2001 Cavalese IT
85 Tobia Munari 18 14/02/2001 Cavalese IT
26 Alessio Stablum 18 08/06/2001 Cles IT
88 Lorenzo Valgoi 20 13/07/1999 Cavalese IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
19 Leonardo Biasioli 19 09/03/2000 Trento IT
54 Luca Biasioni 19 14/04/2000 Trento IT
27 Stefano Bonelli 19 27/08/2000 Cavalese IT
22 Davide Dallabona 19 06/02/2000 Cavalese IT
92 Andrea Dallapiccola 20 28/05/1999 Trento IT
85 Gianluca Defant 19 05/11/1999 Trento IT
90 Andrea Defrancesco 15 07/11/2003 Cavalese IT
82 Nicola Defrancesco 19 04/07/2000 Cavalese IT
97 Gabriel Farkas 16 07/04/2003 Cavalese IT
7 Giovanni Gottardi 18 26/03/2001 Trento IT
91 Lorenzo Loss 19 05/01/2000 Trento IT
8 Luca Marano 18 29/03/2001 Cles IT
89 Niccolò Motter 18 21/07/2001 Trento IT
93 Samuele Sebastiano Sandri 18 08/09/2001 Cavalese IT
15 Pablo Tonini 16 21/06/2003 Cavalese IT
69 Federico Vinante 18 29/09/2001 Cavalese IT
14 Mattia Weber 18 23/09/2001 Cavalese IT
10 Sebastiano Zanon 16 27/02/2003 Cavalese IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 09/09/2018 10:30 Rittner Buam U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 7:1 L
2 16/09/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:5 L
3 23/09/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:5 L
4 30/09/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 2:4 W
5 07/10/2018 12:30 SG Cortina U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 3:7 W
6 14/10/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 0:2 L
7 19/10/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 5:3 L
8 21/10/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:2 W
9 28/10/2018 16:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:5 L
10 04/11/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 4:1 L
11 18/11/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 5:1 L
12 25/11/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:7 L
13 02/12/2018 18:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 3:6 W
             
             

Qualification Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 16/12/2018 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 6:2 L
2 23/12/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:4 L
4 04/01/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 4:7 W
5 06/01/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:10 L
6 13/01/2019 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 8:2 L
3 16/01/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 6:3 L
7 20/01/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:7 L
8 28/01/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 5:4 W
9 03/02/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 1:4 W
10 10/02/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Gherdeina U19 4:2 W
11 17/02/2019 16:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 3:5 L
12 24/02/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 5:3 L
13 03/03/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 SG Cortina U19 3:8 L
14 06/03/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 11:2 L