Skip to Content

SV Kaltern Caldaro U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
16 Alan Lobis A 26 12 12 24 6 5 2 0 0
10 Maximilian Soelva A 17 9 14 23 12 3 3 2 0
12 Jonas Oberrauch A 26 13 6 19 24 1 2 1 1
32 Raphael Felderer A 16 11 8 19 4 0 2 1 1
41 Franz Erschbamer A 22 4 11 15 26 1 4 0 1
13 Matthias Fill A 24 8 5 13 14 2 2 2 0
14 Tobias Morandell A 23 11 2 13 12 2 0 0 0
8 Jonas Schoepfer D 22 5 5 10 30 1 0 1 0
15 Lorenz Gruber D 23 0 6 6 32 0 1 0 2
7 Matteo Valorz A 21 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0
11 Nicolo' Papalia A 18 2 2 4 14 0 0 0 0
20 Mattia Stablum D 26 1 2 3 24 1 0 0 0
19 Gianmarco Palmieri A 19 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
9 Riccardo Bortolotti A 20 1 1 2 14 0 0 0 0
6 David Cvik A 20 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
25 Marco Lotti D 22 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
36 Massimiliano Ghirardini D 22 0 1 1 20 0 0 0 0
23 Fabian Stefanelli D 26 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
28 Peter De Grandi D 26 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
3 Francesco Manara D 18 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
29 Samuel Rohregger P 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Soelva D 13 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
35 Alex Straudi P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Damiano Flessati A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
40 Jonathan Verde A 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
34 Elias Geier A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
0 Pietro Manara D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
0 Nicola Cereghini A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Martino Motter A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
0 Nicolò Girardi A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Damiano Bolech A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Benjamin Anderlan D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
29 Samuel Rohregger 27 17 1000:16 61.46 2.88 90.7 48 468
35 Alex Straudi 25 11 621:46 38.20 3.96 88.8 41 325
31 Mirko Lotti 2 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
31 Mirko Lotti 16 20/05/2004 Bolzano IT
29 Samuel Rohregger 18 26/05/2002 Merano IT
35 Alex Straudi 17 04/10/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
22 Benjamin Anderlan 15 11/10/2004 Bolzano IT
28 Peter De Grandi 17 08/11/2002 Bolzano IT
36 Massimiliano Ghirardini 18 02/06/2001 Cles IT
15 Lorenz Gruber 16 17/06/2003 Bolzano IT
25 Marco Lotti 17 23/12/2002 Cagliari IT
3 Francesco Manara 16 29/07/2003 Trento IT
0 Pietro Manara 17 08/08/2002 Trento IT
0 Daniel Morandell 15 08/07/2004 Bolzano IT
8 Jonas Schoepfer 17 16/11/2002 Bolzano IT
42 Michael Soelva 19 15/10/2000 Caldaro sulla strada del vino IT
20 Mattia Stablum 17 26/12/2002 Cles IT
23 Fabian Stefanelli 17 06/05/2003 Bolzano IT
24 Tobias Winkler 16 24/09/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
5 Damiano Bolech 16 16/09/2003 Trento IT
9 Riccardo Bortolotti 16 13/06/2003 San Donà Di Piave IT
17 Samuele Canali 16 03/04/2004 Trento IT
0 Nicola Cereghini 17 03/02/2003 Tione Di Trento IT
6 David Cvik 17 21/11/2002 Merano IT
41 Franz Erschbamer 18 01/12/2001 Merano IT
32 Raphael Felderer 20 15/05/2000 Bolzano IT
13 Matthias Fill 18 27/04/2002 Bolzano IT
37 Damiano Flessati 16 15/02/2004 Trento IT
34 Elias Geier 15 26/11/2004 Bolzano IT
0 Nicolò Girardi 17 28/03/2003 Trento IT
16 Alan Lobis 15 18/06/2004 Bolzano IT
14 Tobias Morandell 17 23/01/2003 Merano IT
0 Martino Motter 16 03/06/2003 Trento IT
12 Jonas Oberrauch 16 12/10/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Gianmarco Palmieri 18 29/06/2001 Commezzadura IT
11 Nicolo' Papalia 16 04/07/2003 Trento IT
10 Maximilian Soelva 18 24/05/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Matteo Valorz 19 23/05/2001 Cles IT
40 Jonathan Verde 16 14/08/2003 Cavalese IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
2 15/09/2019 14:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:4 L
3 22/09/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:0 OT OTL
4 29/09/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:5 L
5 06/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:1 L
7 20/10/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2 L
8 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5 L
6 28/10/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 9:3 W
9 03/11/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:5 W
1 11/11/2019 19:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:3 W
10 13/11/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0:2 W
11 22/11/2019 17:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 4:1 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8:4 L
2 01/12/2019 12:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4 L
3 04/12/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2 L
4 20/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4 L
5 23/12/2019 18:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 2:5 W
6 03/01/2020 11:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:2 OT OTL
7 05/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:6 W
8 12/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1 W
9 19/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2 L
10 26/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2 W
11 02/02/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7:1 L
12 12/02/2020 17:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:2 W
13 16/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2 L
14 23/02/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:7 L
15 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:1 L
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/03/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:1 L
2 08/03/2020 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
3 11/03/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19