Skip to Content

Alleghe / Fassa U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
72 Sebastiano Rossi A 23 13 18 31 12 2 5 1 0
86 Alfeo Deluca A 15 8 7 15 20 1 1 1 0
22 Francesco Soppelsa A 19 6 7 13 16 0 1 0 0
19 Mirko Giolai A 16 6 7 13 26 2 0 1 1
29 Francesco Giuliani D 21 3 8 11 18 1 2 1 1
21 Cristiano Talmon D 25 1 9 10 6 1 1 0 1
58 Andrea Ploner A 12 4 6 10 4 1 1 0 0
71 Marwin Martini A 24 4 5 9 6 0 0 0 3
16 Thomas De Silvestro A 22 2 4 6 26 0 0 1 1
27 Riccardo Stoffie A 21 3 3 6 49 0 0 0 0
87 Godstime Dariz A 24 3 2 5 12 0 0 0 0
36 Gianluca Vukojevic A 22 2 3 5 12 1 0 0 0
11 Lorenzo Riva A 22 0 5 5 8 0 1 0 0
12 David Malaj D 19 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0
76 Nicola Defrancesco A 9 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
6 Riccardo Dell'Osbel A 10 3 0 3 10 0 0 0 0
4 Elia De Biasio D 24 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
91 Francesco Giovanni Rossi D 12 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0
14 Luca Biondi A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
45 Edgar De Toni A 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
74 Michele Darman D 9 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0
55 Mattia Dantone A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 Thomas Angoletta A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
45 Matthias Manfroi A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 Gabriel Spimpolo D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
15 Marco Felicetti P 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Mathias De Nardin P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Luca Ganz D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nilson Maklaj D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
97 Pietro Pellegrin A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
15 Marco Felicetti 22 19 1049:10 69.21 4.46 87.1 78 527
88 Mathias De Nardin 25 11 463:18 30.56 5.96 83.0 46 225
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
88 Mathias De Nardin 15 20/07/2004 Pieve di Cadore IT
15 Marco Felicetti 16 19/06/2003 Cavalese IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Mattia Bez 18 08/03/2002 Germania DE
74 Michele Darman 17 02/02/2003 Belluno IT
4 Elia De Biasio 19 15/12/2000 Belluno IT
95 Luca Ganz 17 22/01/2003 Cavalese IT
29 Francesco Giuliani 19 18/05/2001 Trento IT
6 Nilson Maklaj 15 09/06/2004 Belluno IT
12 David Malaj 17 17/09/2002 Belluno IT
91 Francesco Giovanni Rossi 18 21/07/2001 Cavalese IT
23 Gabriel Spimpolo 19 21/01/2001 Bolzano IT
21 Cristiano Talmon 18 16/05/2002 Cavalese IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
18 Thomas Angoletta 16 05/01/2004 Feltre IT
14 Luca Biondi 18 20/11/2001 Torino IT
55 Mattia Dantone 16 09/12/2003 Cavalese IT
87 Godstime Dariz 18 29/03/2002 Belluno IT
16 Thomas De Silvestro 17 26/09/2002 Belluno IT
45 Edgar De Toni 20 05/04/2000 Feltre IT
76 Nicola Defrancesco 19 22/06/2000 Bolzano IT
6 Riccardo Dell'Osbel 19 20/12/2000 Belluno IT
86 Alfeo Deluca 18 06/11/2001 Cavalese IT
19 Mirko Giolai 18 25/09/2001 Belluno IT
45 Matthias Manfroi 17 26/01/2003 Feltre IT
71 Marwin Martini 16 15/01/2004 Belluno IT
97 Pietro Pellegrin 16 25/08/2003 Cavalese IT
58 Andrea Ploner 19 22/09/2000 Scandiano IT
11 Lorenzo Riva 17 22/08/2002 Belluno IT
72 Sebastiano Rossi 19 31/05/2001 Cavalese IT
22 Francesco Soppelsa 17 04/10/2002 Belluno IT
27 Riccardo Stoffie 17 09/07/2002 Bolzano IT
36 Gianluca Vukojevic 18 26/06/2001 Cavalese IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 08/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8:9 L
2 15/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 10:2 L
3 22/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:2 W
4 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4 L
5 06/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3 L
8 27/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1 SO SOW
6 28/10/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 9:3 L
7 30/10/2019 18:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:1 L
9 06/11/2019 19:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 4:1 L
10 13/11/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4 OT OTL
11 19/11/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4 L
             
             

Qualification Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:3 L
2 01/12/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:3 OT OTL
3 04/12/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:5 W
4 22/12/2019 14:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 7:3 W
5 29/12/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:1 L
6 03/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 1:8 L
7 05/01/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 1:2 OT OTW
8 12/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:6 L
9 19/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:4 W
10 26/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:3 SO SOL
11 02/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 5:1 L
12 12/02/2020 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:6 L
13 16/02/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 5:3 L
14 23/02/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
15 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:5 L