Skip to Content

JT Egna/Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
8 Moritz Selva A 25 14 19 33 24 3 9 1 1
2 Michele Covi A 27 6 24 30 12 3 10 1 1
11 Gabriel Zerbetto A 27 17 12 29 42 4 3 5 2
22 Tobia Pisetta A 19 12 14 26 39 5 2 0 3
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 24 7 16 23 14 1 2 0 3
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 25 10 12 22 8 0 4 4 0
10 Mirko Cont D 25 7 7 14 34 5 2 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 17 5 8 13 12 1 5 1 0
6 Alex Obexer D 23 4 7 11 49 0 2 1 0
18 Jannis Girardi D 23 2 9 11 34 0 4 0 1
24 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 28 7 2 9 16 1 0 0 0
9 Wilhelm Thaler A 28 3 6 9 14 1 1 0 0
19 Manuel Santer D 28 2 7 9 24 1 2 0 2
3 Manuel Pichler A 27 2 6 8 42 0 2 2 0
7 Dorian Giovannini A 26 3 3 6 18 1 0 0 0
5 Matteo Danesi D 24 4 2 6 20 0 0 0 2
15 Alex Egger A 10 3 2 5 0 1 0 0 0
23 Davide Girardi A 10 1 3 4 6 0 1 0 0
13 Marian Pallabazzer A 20 2 1 3 4 0 1 1 0
23 Alex Chizzali D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tobias Prantl D 10 1 0 1 12 1 0 0 0
17 Philipp Micheletti D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jonas Schmid D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
30 Kilian Pallabazzer P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Davide Fantini P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Giovanni Failo A 8 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
12 Manuel Daccordo A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Laurin Foppa P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
30 Kilian Pallabazzer 27 14 844:06 49.87 1.63 91.8 23 259
20 Laurin Foppa 7 3 185:00 10.93 2.27 87.9 7 51
1 Davide Fantini 21 11 651:59 38.52 2.85 87.2 31 211
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
1 Davide Fantini 19 11/04/2001 Bolzano - Bozen IT
20 Laurin Foppa 16 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
30 Kilian Pallabazzer 16 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Mirko Cont 18 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Matteo Danesi 17 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
18 Jannis Girardi 17 21/12/2002 Merano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 18 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
17 Philipp Micheletti 16 03/11/2003 Merano IT
6 Alex Obexer 18 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
17 Tobias Prantl 17 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 17 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
12 Jonas Schmid 15 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
2 Michele Covi 19 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
12 Manuel Daccordo 17 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
15 Alex Egger 16 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
21 Giovanni Failo 16 19/08/2003 Trento IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 18 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 18 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
23 Davide Girardi 16 20/04/2004 Trento IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 17 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
13 Marian Pallabazzer 20 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Pichler 18 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
22 Tobia Pisetta 20 14/07/2000 Vipiteno IT
8 Moritz Selva 19 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
9 Wilhelm Thaler 20 10/07/2000 Bolzano IT
24 Filippo Pietro Zanon 17 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
11 Gabriel Zerbetto 18 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2 L
2 15/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:3 L
3 22/09/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:0 W
4 29/09/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 0:5 W
5 06/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:0 W
6 23/10/2019 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:6 W
8 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5 W
7 30/10/2019 18:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:1 W
9 03/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3 L
10 13/11/2019 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:2 W
11 20/11/2019 19:30 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8:4 W
2 01/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:3 W
3 04/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 W
5 22/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4 L
4 23/12/2019 12:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2 L
6 03/01/2020 11:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:2 OT OTW
7 05/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:2 L
8 12/01/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:0 W
9 19/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO SOW
10 26/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:2 L
11 02/02/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7:1 W
12 12/02/2020 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 SO SOW
13 16/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2 L
14 23/02/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:6 W
15 25/02/2020 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:1 W
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 27/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1 L
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/03/2020 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 11:3 W
2 08/03/2020 19:15 HC Pustertal Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
3 11/03/2020 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19