Skip to Content

HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
11 Andres Felipe Magro A 23 21 14 35 20 1 6 1 0
19 Jonas Kerschbaumer A 23 15 11 26 28 2 0 1 0
9 Adriano Incantalupo A 24 9 9 18 12 1 1 1 0
10 Harald Thaler A 21 10 8 18 4 3 1 0 0
4 Johannes Baldauf D 23 5 11 16 18 1 1 0 1
18 Noah Polig A 23 6 9 15 14 1 1 0 0
14 Igor Bogdanov A 19 10 4 14 2 1 1 0 0
6 Jonas Messner A 16 7 3 10 6 2 0 0 0
17 Gabriel Delmonego D 24 0 8 8 28 0 3 0 0
13 Liam Nardon D 21 3 5 8 30 2 1 0 1
2 Samuel Strobl D 20 3 4 7 10 0 0 0 0
5 Alex Delueg Robatscher D 19 0 7 7 10 0 2 0 1
3 Aaron Piras A 22 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 0
16 Pietro Barbierato A 22 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0
8 Filippo De Giacinto A 17 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0
12 Lukas Walter Rederlechner A 10 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0
12 Mattia Modena A 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
7 Viktor Hulinskyy A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
1 Ilyah Rainer D 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
13 Fabian Salina Callegari D 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
1 Leon Mulser P 19 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
20 Klemens Agostini P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Alex Venturi A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lorenco Metani D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
13 Jakob Oberhoeller D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
1 Leon Mulser 23 19 1029:06 71.47 3.32 87.6 57 402
20 Klemens Agostini 23 11 402:52 27.98 1.94 87.0 13 87
1 Timo Lusser 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
20 Samuel Oberhauser 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
20 Klemens Agostini 15 30/11/2004 Bressanone - Brixen IT
20 Alex Leoni 17 16/05/2003 Vipiteno IT
1 Timo Lusser 13 11/09/2006 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
1 Leon Mulser 17 09/05/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
20 Samuel Oberhauser 14 17/10/2005 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
4 Johannes Baldauf 17 30/01/2003 Vipiteno IT
17 Gabriel Delmonego 17 06/03/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
5 Alex Delueg Robatscher 15 18/01/2005 Bressanone IT
7 Lorenco Metani 16 29/02/2004 Bressanone IT
13 Liam Nardon 14 28/07/2005 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
13 Jakob Oberhoeller 14 07/08/2005 Bolzano IT
1 Ilyah Rainer 14 27/12/2005 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
13 Fabian Salina Callegari 13 14/07/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
2 Samuel Strobl 16 26/01/2004 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
16 Pietro Barbierato 17 07/02/2003 Brunico IT
14 Igor Bogdanov 14 22/09/2005 Bressanone IT
8 Filippo De Giacinto 15 02/07/2004 Bressanone - Brixen IT
7 Viktor Hulinskyy 14 19/07/2005 Bressanone - Brixen UA
9 Adriano Incantalupo 15 30/06/2004 Bressanone IT
19 Jonas Kerschbaumer 15 18/10/2004 Vipiteno IT
11 Andres Felipe Magro 16 21/08/2003 CO
6 Jonas Messner 16 01/08/2003 Bressanone IT
12 Mattia Modena 15 26/05/2005 Bressanone - Brixen IT
3 Aaron Piras 15 30/09/2004 Bressanone - Brixen IT
18 Noah Polig 15 05/10/2004 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
12 Lukas Walter Rederlechner 16 12/07/2003 Merano IT
10 Harald Thaler 17 19/01/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
15 Alex Venturi 14 07/03/2006 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 1
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 15:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:1 W
2 21/09/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:4 L
3 28/09/2019 14:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:2 L
4 05/10/2019 14:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:3 L
5 12/10/2019 15:45 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6:3 L
6 19/10/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 3:1 W
7 23/10/2019 17:20 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5:2 L
9 02/11/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Trento U17 0:1 L
             
             

Qualification Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 18:15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:0 W
2 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:4 W
3 23/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4:7 W
4 30/11/2019 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3:7 W
5 07/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1:12 W
6 21/12/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:1 L
7 26/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 1:3 L
8 30/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:3 W
9 04/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:4 L
10 11/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 7:1 W
11 18/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:3 W
12 25/01/2020 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 0:4 W
13 01/02/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:9 W
14 15/02/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 6:5 W
15 22/02/2020 14:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 6:1 W
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 03/03/2020 16:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:7 L
2 07/03/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17