Skip to Content

ASC Auer Ora

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
10 Hannes Walter A 31 15 23 38 26 1 13 1 1
8 Marian Zelger A 33 18 18 36 69 6 9 2 0
12 Philipp Calovi A 34 12 21 33 26 3 4 0 0
7 Manuel Tschoell A 30 12 12 24 67 5 1 0 0
3 Peter Stimpfl D 34 7 12 19 14 3 8 0 0
9 Alex Gamper D 34 6 11 17 14 1 1 0 0
23 Nicola Ghizzo D 32 5 9 14 16 3 2 0 0
15 Ruben Zerbetto A 29 8 6 14 26 1 3 0 0
11 Andreas Decarli A 18 5 8 13 32 4 5 0 0
4 Fabian Negri D 32 3 9 12 63 2 4 0 0
24 Dominik Massar A 26 7 5 12 26 2 1 0 1
32 Markus Simonazzi A 19 4 8 12 22 2 4 0 0
21 Marian Pedrini A 33 4 4 8 14 0 0 0 0
16 Manuel Hanspeter D 30 2 6 8 6 0 0 0 0
28 Ivan Girardi A 31 4 3 7 2 0 0 0 0
30 Martin Olivotto A 22 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 0
26 Michele Covi A 9 3 2 5 2 1 0 0 0
26 Tobias Brighenti Moretti D 2 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0
14 Patrick Prantl D 28 2 1 3 20 0 0 0 0
25 Stefan Mair D 18 2 1 3 12 2 0 0 0
19 Florian Trentini D 31 0 2 2 22 0 0 0 0
5 Martin Graf A 5 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
27 Alex Nagele A 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
31 Tizian Giovanelli P 28 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
33 Hannes Oberrauch D 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
18 Lorenz Waldthaler A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
34 Tobias Steiner D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
17 Julian Pichler A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
20 Lukas Casaril P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Marian Pallabazzer A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
22 Heinrich Santa D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Peter Mader D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
20 Lukas Casaril 33 9 419:56 20.56 2.29 91.0 16 162
31 Tizian Giovanelli 34 28 1614:31 79.04 3.12 89.8 84 740
1 Cesare Dall'ara 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
20 Lukas Casaril 32 30/05/1989 Bolzano IT
1 Cesare Dall'ara 29 11/12/1991 Bolzano IT 182 cm 96 kg L
31 Tizian Giovanelli 25 14/05/1996 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
26 Tobias Brighenti Moretti 25 22/10/1996 Bolzano IT 185 cm 85 kg
9 Alex Gamper 25 24/10/1996 Bolzano IT
23 Nicola Ghizzo 23 23/09/1998 Merano IT
16 Manuel Hanspeter 32 06/03/1989 Bolzano IT
6 Peter Mader 22 11/03/1999 Vipiteno IT
25 Stefan Mair 27 05/12/1993 Bolzano IT 192 cm 79 kg
4 Fabian Negri 31 19/09/1990 Bolzano IT
33 Hannes Oberrauch 23 22/05/1998 Bolzano IT
14 Patrick Prantl 24 15/10/1997 Bolzano IT
22 Heinrich Santa 32 18/03/1989 Bolzano IT
34 Tobias Steiner 26 06/03/1995 Bolzano IT
3 Peter Stimpfl 32 08/09/1989 Bolzano IT 182 cm 97 kg
19 Florian Trentini 38 02/08/1983 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
12 Philipp Calovi 32 12/08/1989 Bolzano IT
26 Michele Covi 20 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
11 Andreas Decarli 31 12/02/1990 Bolzano IT
29 David Galassiti 22 16/02/1999 Bolzano IT
28 Ivan Girardi 23 07/09/1998 Merano IT
5 Martin Graf 24 10/11/1996 Bolzano IT
24 Dominik Massar 28 13/03/1993 Bolzano IT
27 Alex Nagele 25 11/10/1996 Bolzano IT
30 Martin Olivotto 35 30/01/1986 Bolzano IT
5 Marian Pallabazzer 21 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
21 Marian Pedrini 25 06/10/1996 Bolzano IT
17 Julian Pichler 23 15/06/1998 Bolzano IT
5 Patrick Sanin 22 14/08/1999 Bolzano IT
32 Markus Simonazzi 34 23/05/1987 Bolzano IT
7 Manuel Tschoell 31 07/02/1990 Bolzano IT
18 Lorenz Waldthaler 29 20/09/1992 Bolzano IT
10 Hannes Walter 31 23/02/1990 Bolzano IT
8 Marian Zelger 31 12/08/1990 Bolzano IT
15 Ruben Zerbetto 23 23/04/1998 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Fase 1
# date time home team away team result  
1 21/09/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher 5:0 W
2 23/09/2017 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 6:0 W
3 01/10/2017 20:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 0:5 W
4 05/10/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:4 L
5 08/10/2017 18:30 Valdifiemme HC ASC Auer Ora 1:5 W
7 21/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese 1977 8:1 W
8 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 5:0 L
9 28/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 2:4 L
10 05/11/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora 4:3 L
11 11/11/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 4:1 W
12 14/11/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 5:4 L
13 18/11/2017 18:00 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:3 OT OTL
6 22/11/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Milano Rossoblu 4:8 L
14 26/11/2017 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 3:1 W
15 30/11/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora 6:3 L
16 02/12/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Valdifiemme HC 6:3 W
17 08/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu ASC Auer Ora 6:0 L
18 10/12/2017 19:30 HC Varese 1977 ASC Auer Ora 0:3 W
19 14/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 1:2 L
20 23/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 1:3 W
21 27/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:4 L
22 30/12/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 4:5 OT OTW
             
             

Relegation Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/01/2018 20:15 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 5:1 W
2 07/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 6:0 W
3 13/01/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 3:2 L
4 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:2 L
5 28/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese 1977 6:1 W
6 04/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 4:7 W
7 10/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 4:6 W
8 17/02/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 3:0 W
9 22/02/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 5:7 L
10 24/02/2018 18:45 HC Varese 1977 ASC Auer Ora 2:6 W
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/03/2018 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:1 L
2 07/03/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 1:5 L
3 09/03/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:2 L