Skip to Content

Fassa / Alleghe U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
89 Marwin Martini A 22 19 6 25 4 2 3 2 1
16 Mattia Dantone A 21 11 10 21 24 5 0 0 2
77 Igor Cassan A 15 7 8 15 14 1 3 3 0
10 Thomas Angoletta A 21 7 6 13 16 3 0 0 0
71 Luca Ganz D 22 2 7 9 30 0 2 0 1
38 Francesco Pezzei A 17 4 5 9 2 0 0 1 0
88 Pietro Pellegrin A 22 5 3 8 46 1 2 0 0
90 Juri Riz A 17 5 3 8 2 0 0 0 0
43 Nilson Maklaj D 16 0 5 5 29 0 1 0 0
40 Timothy Voulfson D 10 1 3 4 8 0 2 0 0
42 Matthias Manfroi A 22 0 3 3 22 0 0 0 1
3 Michele Darman D 17 0 2 2 34 0 1 0 0
20 Alessandro Pezzei A 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
17 Mirko Gilmozzi A 8 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
8 Gianluca Iori D 18 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 1
32 Stefano Talmon D 15 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0
22 Luca Targa A 8 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
2 Mathias De Nardin P 17 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
76 Jacopo Calvani D 13 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
15 Luca Simionato P 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
97 Mattia Vigilante A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jason Rizzi D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Marco Felicetti P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Filippo De Silva A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
23 Luca roberto Carpano D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Gabriel Bassot A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Matteo Da Tos D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
17 Lorenzo Castelnuovo A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Mattia Bacchini P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
15 Mattia Bacchini 5 2 12:42 0.96 0.00 100.0 0 7
15 Marco Felicetti 6 6 304:43 22.93 4.73 89.0 24 194
2 Mathias De Nardin 19 17 680:15 51.20 6.44 85.0 73 415
15 Luca Simionato 12 11 330:13 24.85 6.72 78.1 37 132
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
15 Mattia Bacchini 14 13/05/2006 Bolzano IT
2 Mathias De Nardin 15 20/07/2004 Pieve di Cadore IT
15 Marco Felicetti 16 19/06/2003 Cavalese IT
15 Luca Simionato 15 24/02/2005 Padova IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
76 Jacopo Calvani 15 17/08/2004 Belluno IT
23 Luca roberto Carpano 14 11/12/2005 Cavalese IT
76 Matteo Da Tos 13 21/09/2006 Belluno IT
3 Michele Darman 17 02/02/2003 Belluno IT
71 Luca Ganz 17 22/01/2003 Cavalese IT
4 Andrea Iori 13 15/12/2006 Cavalese IT
8 Gianluca Iori 15 30/06/2004 Cavalese IT
43 Nilson Maklaj 15 09/06/2004 Belluno IT
23 Jason Rizzi 14 24/04/2006 Cavalese IT
32 Stefano Talmon 14 12/09/2005 Cavalese IT
40 Timothy Voulfson 15 06/01/2005 Vicenza IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Thomas Angoletta 16 05/01/2004 Feltre IT
97 Gabriel Bassot 13 08/09/2006 Belluno IT
77 Igor Cassan 15 07/01/2005 Bolzano IT
17 Lorenzo Castelnuovo 15 15/04/2005 Cavalese IT
16 Mattia Dantone 16 09/12/2003 Cavalese IT
97 Filippo De Silva 15 22/01/2005 Castelfranco Veneto IT
17 Mirko Gilmozzi 13 23/07/2006 Bolzano IT
42 Matthias Manfroi 17 26/01/2003 Feltre IT
89 Marwin Martini 16 15/01/2004 Belluno IT
88 Pietro Pellegrin 16 25/08/2003 Cavalese IT
20 Alessandro Pezzei 13 27/10/2006 Bolzano IT
38 Francesco Pezzei 15 29/03/2005 Bolzano IT
90 Juri Riz 15 26/05/2005 Bolzano IT
22 Luca Targa 14 10/06/2005 Padova IT
97 Mattia Vigilante 13 11/11/2006 Feltre IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:3 L
3 28/09/2019 18:15 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:0 L
4 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:2 L
6 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 L
7 23/10/2019 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:2 W
8 26/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 11:2 L
5 29/10/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:3 L
9 02/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 4:5 SO SOL
             
             

Qualification Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 7:3 L
2 21/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:3 L
3 23/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4:7 L
4 30/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 11:2 W
5 07/12/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:1 L
6 21/12/2019 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17 6:7 OT OTL
8 30/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:3 L
9 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 6:9 W
7 06/01/2020 17:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 9:1 L
10 11/01/2020 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 0:7 L
11 18/01/2020 19:30 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 2:0 L
12 25/01/2020 18:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 0:3 L
13 01/02/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:9 L
14 15/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 4:7 W
15 22/02/2020 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:1 L