Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Alex Egger JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 7 A 3 4 6 10 6 0 0 0 0 - 16
2 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 13 A 3 4 5 9 4 0 2 0 0 - 16
3 Davide Girardi JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 11 A 3 2 7 9 4 0 1 0 0 - 19
4 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 A 4 3 4 7 4 1 2 0 0 - 21
5 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 A 4 2 4 6 2 1 2 0 0 - 11
6 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 3 4 2 6 0 0 0 1 0 - 24
7 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 D 4 0 4 4 10 0 2 0 0 - 17
8 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 3 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 1 - 6
9 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 12 A 3 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 - 18
10 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 3 2 1 3 6 0 0 1 0 - 7
11 Alessandro Rossetto Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 1 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
12 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 4 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 0 - 11
13 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 15
14 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 9 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
15 Daniel Costa JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 18 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
16 Nicolas Amici HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
17 Leonardo Sibille HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 81 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
18 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 2 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 - 4
19 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
20 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 92 A 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 2
21 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
22 Manuel Clementi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 4 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 6
23 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
24 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 21 D 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
25 Josef Prast HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 24 D 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
26 Nicolas Andriolo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 94 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
27 Alex Curti JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 0 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
28 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
29 Mattia Lenta HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 41 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
30 Max Lintner JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 17 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
31 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 - 8
32 Jonas Schmid JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 8 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
33 Alessio Guerra JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 3 D 3 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
34 Thomas Gentile HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 77 A 3 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 9
35 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
36 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 D 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
37 Emiliano Valentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
38 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
39 Villi Pisetta JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 0 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
40 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
41 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
42 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
43 Viktor Hulinskyy HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
44 Michele Corà Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 9 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
45 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
46 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
47 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
48 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
49 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 55 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
50 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 2
51 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
52 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
53 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
54 Florian Plattner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
55 Alex Heiss HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
56 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
57 Thomas Luca Badoglio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 12 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
58 Gianmarco Fraschetta HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 27 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
59 Edoardo Muraro HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 76 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
60 Alessandro Cesare De Santi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 33 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
61 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
62 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
63 Matthias Perathoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
64 Brendon Dedja HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 99 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
65 Mattia Agazzini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 91 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
66 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 4 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
67 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
68 Niklas Albertini JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
69 Fabian Pichler JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 0 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
70 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 24 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
71 Alex Giovannini JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
72 Laurin Foppa JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
73 Patrick Cont JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
74 Nicholas Tessadri JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 22 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
75 Gabriel Dino Montini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 58 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
76 Matthias Bonazzo JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 16 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
77 Matteo Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 81 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
78 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
79 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
80 Filippo Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
81 Alessandro Dani HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
82 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
83 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
84 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
85 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
86 Fabian Prossliner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
87 Sebastian Ethan Tirelli Landaverde Rivera HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 25 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
88 Pascal Hellweger HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
89 Marcel Comploi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
90 Kevin Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
91 Simone Mearelli HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
92 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
93 Ilaria Girardi JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
94 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
95 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
96 Riccardo Tarditi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 83 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
97 Matteo Vola HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
98 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
99 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
100 Lorenzo Lamberti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
101 Luca Pompermaier HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
102 Giacomo Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
103 Matteo Giacometto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 26 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Alessandro Crivellari HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
105 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
106 Nicolò Sogne HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
107 Fallou Mbow HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
108 Lorenzo Culasso HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
109 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
110 Jacopo Rostan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
111 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
112 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 69 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
113 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
114 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
115 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
116 Alberto Giordano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 77 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
117 David-enrique Loesche HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Luca Scantamburlo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
119 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
120 Noah Schwingshackl HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
121 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
122 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
123 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
124 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
125 Nicolo' Giuliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 90 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
126 Mattia Benassi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
127 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
128 Mattia Clericuzio HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
129 Matthias Kaser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
130 Gabriel Mittersteiner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
131 Fabian Salina Callegari HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
132 Max Hafele HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
133 Luca Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
134 Alex Venturi HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
135 Raffael Nitz HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
136 Sergio Benetti Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
137 Timo Lusser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
138 Gabriel Nitz HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
139 Moritz Pircher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
140 Moritz Oberrauch HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
141 Gherardo Scarabel Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
143 Max Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
144 Simone Cosentino HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
145 Robin Hu HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
146 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
149 Elisa Innocenti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
150 Rocco Meneghetti HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
151 Andrea Miglioranzi Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
152 Leonardo Grandi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Alessandro Panozzo Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
154 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
155 Agata Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
156 Thomas Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 26 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Max Untersalmberger JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
158 Lukas Fink JT Ora / Egna U17JT Ora / Egna U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
160 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
161 Max Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
162 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
163 Paul Mantinger HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
164 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4