Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 3 1 4 5 0 0 2 0 0 - 15
2 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 2 2 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
3 Lukas Goldner JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 14 D 3 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 13
4 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 9 D 3 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 6
5 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 12 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
6 Markus Mair HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 A 3 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
7 Michele Covi JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 2 A 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
8 Manuel Santer JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 19 D 3 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
9 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 2 1 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 - 5
10 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 19 A 2 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
11 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 11 A 3 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 6
12 Manuel Pichler JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 3 A 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
13 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
14 Kevin Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 17 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
15 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 16 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
16 Nicolò Remolato JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 0 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
17 Matteo Danesi JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 5 D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
18 Yevgeniy Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
19 Davide Girardi JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 9 A 3 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
20 Marco Matonti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 95 D 3 1 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
21 Alex Egger JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 21 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
22 Julian Senoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 4 D 2 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 6
23 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 11
24 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
25 Thomas Pisetta JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 0 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
26 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 7 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
27 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 4 A 3 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
28 John Nadir Verber HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 16 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
29 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 96 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
30 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
31 Moritz Selva JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 8 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
32 Giovanni Failo JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 22 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
33 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
34 Jannis Girardi JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 18 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
35 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
36 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
37 Leo Messner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
38 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
39 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
40 Cristiano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 22 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
41 Renato Talamini Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 12 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
42 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
43 Marwin Martini Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 89 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
44 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 14 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
45 Filippo Pompanin Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 23 A 1 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 2
46 Alberto Colli Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 20 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
47 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
48 Alfeo Deluca Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 90 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
49 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 22 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
50 Lorenzo Riva Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 76 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
51 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 15 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
52 Giacomo Lacedelli Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 97 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
53 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 46 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
54 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
55 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 23 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
56 Damian Warasin HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 45 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
57 Marcel Zanotti JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 13 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
58 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
59 Mirko Cont JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 10 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
60 Laurin Foppa JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 20 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
61 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
62 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 26 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
63 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
64 Philipp Micheletti JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 15 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
65 Niklas Gasser HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 5 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
66 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Egna / Ora U19JT Egna / Ora U19 23 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
67 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 18 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
68 David Tauferer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 13 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
69 Paul Hofer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
70 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 92 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
71 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
72 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 94 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
73 Gabriel Stenico Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
74 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
75 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
76 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
77 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
78 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 55 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
79 Nicholas Paratoni Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 26 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
80 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
81 Anton Perathoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
82 Alexander Vigl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
83 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
84 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
85 Ben Linder Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
86 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
87 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 35 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
88 Tobias Graf Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
89 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
90 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
91 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
92 Gabriel Farkas Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 40 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
93 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
94 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
95 Valeriy Podolskiy Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
96 Felix De Bortoli Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
97 Florian Plattner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
98 Leon Mulser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
99 Elia Bonelli Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
100 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
101 Stefano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 26 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
102 Philipp Eberhoefer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 34 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
103 Marco Felicetti Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 15 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Mattia Dantone Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 43 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
105 Igor Cassan Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 44 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
106 Sebastiano Rossi Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 37 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
107 Mathias De Nardin Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
108 Thomas De Silvestro Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
109 Godstime Dariz Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 32 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
110 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
111 Paul Riedl SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 40 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
112 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
113 Gianmaria Verni Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 74 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
114 Ruben Prinoth Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
115 Tobias Moroder Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
116 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
117 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
119 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
120 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 35 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
121 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
122 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
123 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
124 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
125 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
126 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
127 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
128 Thomas Vucemillo HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
129 Sandro Lancedelli Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 90 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
130 Tommaso Da Col Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
131 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
132 Marc Kasslatter Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
133 Ivan Crepaz Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
134 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 58 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
135 Andrea De Luca Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 60 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
136 Lorenzo Constantini Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 18 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
137 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
138 Antonio Da Rin Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
139 Michele Dipol Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
140 Federico Constantini Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
141 Alessandro Frescura Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
142 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 55 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
143 Franz Erschbamer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 16 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
144 Francesco Lacedelli Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 35 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
145 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 24 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
146 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
147 Mattia Clericuzio HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
148 Fabio Dall'acqua Cortina / Alleghe U19Cortina / Alleghe U19 15 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
149 Luca Ganz Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 71 D 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
150 Francesco Soppelsa Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 5 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3