Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 5 8 9 17 0 0 2 0 0 - 22
2 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 5 5 11 16 0 1 1 0 0 - 19
3 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 5 6 9 15 4 0 1 0 0 - 29
4 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 5 8 6 14 0 1 1 1 0 - 33
5 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 5 2 8 10 4 1 0 0 1 - 10
6 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 4 7 3 10 16 1 1 2 0 - 27
7 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 4 7 2 9 8 1 1 0 0 - 23
8 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 4 5 4 9 8 1 1 0 0 - 29
9 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 4 3 5 8 10 0 1 0 0 - 18
10 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 5 2 5 7 6 0 2 0 0 - 18
11 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 65 A 4 4 3 7 4 3 0 0 0 - 20
12 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 4 4 3 7 6 0 2 0 0 - 15
13 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 4 3 4 7 6 1 2 1 0 - 13
14 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 4 4 2 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 19
15 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 4 3 3 6 2 3 1 0 0 - 21
16 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 3 3 3 6 6 1 0 0 1 - 24
17 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 3 3 3 6 8 0 1 0 1 - 17
18 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 3 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
19 Jonas Messner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6 A 5 4 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
20 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 76 A 5 4 1 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
21 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 5 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
22 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 A 5 2 3 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 17
23 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 74 A 5 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
24 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 5 1 4 5 6 0 2 0 0 - 21
25 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 A 4 3 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
26 Andres Felipe Magro HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 4 3 2 5 4 0 0 1 0 - 20
27 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 4 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 1 - 10
28 Filippo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 A 3 5 0 5 6 1 0 0 0 - 17
29 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 3 2 3 5 14 0 0 1 0 - 10
30 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 3 1 4 5 4 0 0 1 0 - 9
31 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 5 4 0 4 8 1 0 0 0 - 21
32 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 5 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
33 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 5 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 14
34 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 5 2 2 4 8 0 1 0 0 - 6
35 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 5 0 4 4 2 0 1 0 1 - 10
36 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 4 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 9
37 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 4 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
38 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 4 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
39 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 4 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
40 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 4 1 3 4 4 1 1 0 0 - 22
41 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 4 1 3 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 7
42 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 3 3 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
43 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 3 3 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
44 Giacomo Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 3 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
45 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 3 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
46 John Nadir Verber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 - 6
47 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 2 2 2 4 2 1 2 0 0 - 13
48 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 5 3 0 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
49 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 42 A 5 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 12
50 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
51 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 5 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
52 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 A 5 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
53 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 5 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 12
54 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 5 1 2 3 12 1 1 0 0 - 16
55 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 5 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
56 Gabriel Delmonego HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 D 5 0 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 1
57 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 4 3 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 - 6
58 Igor Bogdanov HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 14 A 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
59 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
60 Lukas Plank HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 91 A 4 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
61 Felix Seebacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 D 4 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
62 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 4 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
63 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 3 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 - 6
64 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 3 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
65 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
66 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 3 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 22
67 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 13
68 Antonio Ceschi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 3 2 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 - 10
69 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 3 2 1 3 6 0 0 1 1 - 10
70 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 3 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
71 Enrico Larcher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 14 D 3 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
72 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 3 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 11
73 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
74 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 3 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
75 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 2 2 1 3 25 0 0 0 1 - 8
76 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 5 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
77 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 15
78 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 5 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 15
79 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 5 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 17
80 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 5 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 11
81 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 5 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 18
82 Adriano Incantalupo HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 5 1 1 2 6 1 1 0 0 - 10
83 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 5 1 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 - 8
84 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 5 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 - 11
85 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 52 A 5 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
86 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 18 A 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
87 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
88 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
89 Maximilian Oberhuber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
90 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 4 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 19
91 Harald Thaler HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 10 A 4 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
92 Davide Ghizzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 4 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
93 Johannes Baldauf HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 4 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 15
94 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 1 - 8
95 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 4 1 1 2 10 1 1 0 0 - 15
96 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 4 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 5
97 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
98 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
99 Kevin Penasa HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
100 Tommaso Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
101 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
102 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 3 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 - 3
103 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 D 3 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
104 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
105 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 3 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
106 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
107 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 3 0 2 2 12 0 1 0 0 - 8
108 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 3 0 2 2 16 0 0 0 0 - 11
109 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
110 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
111 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 23 D 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
112 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 23 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
113 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
114 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
115 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 5 1 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 16
116 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
117 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
118 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
119 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
120 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 5 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
121 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 6
122 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
123 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
124 Nikolas Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
125 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 92 A 4 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
126 Alex Pillon SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 21 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
127 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
128 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
129 Filippo De Giacinto HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
130 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
131 Kristian Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 17 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
132 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
133 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
134 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
135 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
136 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
137 Davide Delegeanu HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
138 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
139 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
140 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 3 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 3
141 Mattia Boneccher HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 3 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
142 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 3 1 0 1 8 1 0 0 0 - 12
143 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
144 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
145 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 12
146 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
147 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
148 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
149 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
150 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
151 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 3 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 7
152 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 3 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
153 Emiliano Valentini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 3 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
154 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 3 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 6
155 Niccolo' Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 12 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
156 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
157 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
158 Thomas Gentile HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
159 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 - 6
160 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
161 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
162 Stefano Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 19 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
163 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 - 9
164 Timothy Voulfson Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 40 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
165 Fabian Salina Callegari HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
167 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
168 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
169 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
170 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
171 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
172 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
173 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
174 Marco Saffioti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 6 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
175 Leon Mulser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
176 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
177 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
178 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
179 Aaron Piras HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
180 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
181 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 69 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
182 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
183 Pietro Barbierato HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 16 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
184 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
185 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
186 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
187 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
188 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 6
189 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
190 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
191 Amelie Tonini SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
192 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 23 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
193 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
194 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
195 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
196 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
197 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 91 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
198 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 39 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
199 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
200 Manuel Abraham JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
201 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
202 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
203 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
204 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 31 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
205 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
206 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
207 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
208 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
209 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
210 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
211 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
212 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
213 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
214 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
215 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
216 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 7
217 Samuel Beber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
218 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
219 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
220 Fabio Ayrton Colombo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 27 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
221 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
222 Daniele Lino Zanella HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
223 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
224 Francesco Carlo Denti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 3 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
225 Simone Angeli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
226 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
227 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
228 Emiliano Pizzin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
229 Lorenzo Nicoara' Timis HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 24 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
230 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
231 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
232 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
234 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
235 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
236 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
237 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
238 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
239 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
240 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
241 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
242 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
243 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
244 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
245 Leonardo Mordenti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Nicolò Torchio HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 22 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
247 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
249 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
250 Manuel Auer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Pietro Marradi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 18 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
252 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
253 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
256 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
257 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
258 Pietro Ropelato HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
259 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
260 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Philipp Piffrader HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
262 Gioele Lazzeri Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
263 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
264 Pietro Arturo Bassi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 31 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
266 Simone Pasini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 25 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
267 Stefano Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
268 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
269 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 40 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
270 Francesco Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 80 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
271 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
272 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 22 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
273 Riccardo Novati HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 14 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
275 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Daniele Paterno HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 25 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Luca Mattevi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
278 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
279 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
280 Ethan Bertolazzi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
281 Nicola Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
282 Ian Savga HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 25 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
284 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
285 Giuseppe Federico Scarfo' HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 26 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
286 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Alberto Colli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 69 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
288 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
289 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
290 Riccardo Guffanti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 16 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
292 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
293 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 3 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 - 5
294 Dennis Vincenzo Bracigliano HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 45 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
295 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Edoardo Bino HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
298 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
299 Giacomo Bizzotto HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 15 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
300 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Nicolas Andriolo HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Giorgio Brenna HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Jacopo Calvani Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Leonardo Mase' HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
306 Florian Plattner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 33 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Samuel Vanzo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 81 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Maksim Ihnat Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 77 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Matteo Pizzagalli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 24 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Anna Bertoluzzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 79 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
313 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
314 Simon Alexander Augustin SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
315 Lorenzo Lamberti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
316 Federico Menardi HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
317 Giovanni Costa HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
319 Davide Dimai HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 53 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 Niklas Gasser HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
321 Alex Venturi HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 15 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
322 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 2 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
323 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
324 Lara Zanettini HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
326 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Edoardo Cervini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Matteo Andoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
330 Maksym Koka HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
331 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 17 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
333 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
335 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
336 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 3 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
337 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
338 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
339 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
340 Tommaso Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 D 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 0
341 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 4
342 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 D 2 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 - 0
343 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 - 1
344 Noah Poeder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Benjamin Jordaney HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Paolo Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
347 Renato Talamini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
348 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
349 Andrea De Luca HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
350 Alessandro Baracchetti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
351 Ludovico Pauletto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Elia Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 96 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
355 Zakaria Wurz SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
356 Mattia Bacchini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 55 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
357 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
358 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
359 Enea Colopristi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
360 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Gabriel Pastorello HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
362 Cristian Bonomi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
363 Chin-wu Wang HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
364 Alberto Bernasconi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
365 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
366 Anna Callovini HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 44 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
367 Simone Muffato HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 60 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
368 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
369 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
370 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
371 Filippo Sollami HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
373 Luca Targa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
374 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
375 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
376 Elisa Innocenti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
377 Leo Treibenreif HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
378 Mattia Vigilante Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
379 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
380 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
381 Lorenzo Castelnuovo Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
382 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
383 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
384 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
385 Mattia Gaier HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
386 Samuele Piccinelli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
387 Manuel Clementi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
388 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
389 Lorenco Metani HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
390 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
391 Nicolò Girardi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 2