Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 19/09/2021 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Gherdeina U19
1 dom 19/09/2021 15:30 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
1 dom 19/09/2021 17:00 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Cadore U19
1 dom 19/09/2021 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
1 dom 19/09/2021 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19
1 dom 19/09/2021 18:00 Cortina / Alleghe U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 14:30 HC Cadore U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 15:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 18:00 Cortina / Alleghe U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 18:20 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
2 dom 26/09/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
3 dom 03/10/2021 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19
3 dom 03/10/2021 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
3 dom 03/10/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
3 dom 03/10/2021 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 HC Cadore U19
3 dom 03/10/2021 18:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 HC Gherdeina U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 15:30 Cortina / Alleghe U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 17:30 HC Cadore U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Merano Junior U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
4 dom 10/10/2021 18:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Gherdeina U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Cadore U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 17:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
5 dom 17/10/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Merano Junior U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Cadore U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 18:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
6 dom 24/10/2021 19:45 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Gherdeina U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 17:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 17:30 HC Cadore U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
7 dom 31/10/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Merano Junior U19
8 dom 07/11/2021 18:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
3 dom 14/11/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:30 HC Cadore U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
9 dom 21/11/2021 17:30 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Gherdeina U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Cadore U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 17:00 JT Egna / Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
10 dom 28/11/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Cortina / Alleghe U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 12:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Gherdeina U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 17:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 17:30 HC Cadore U19 HC Trento / Bolzano U19
11 dom 05/12/2021 18:30 Cortina / Alleghe U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
12 dom 12/12/2021 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
13 dom 19/12/2021 18:00 Cortina / Alleghe U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
12 dom 26/12/2021 12:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Cadore U19
12 dom 26/12/2021 12:15 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
12 dom 26/12/2021 17:45 HC Trento / Bolzano U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
12 dom 26/12/2021 18:30 Cortina / Alleghe U19 HC Merano Junior U19
13 mar 28/12/2021 17:30 HC Cadore U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
13 mer 29/12/2021 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna / Ora U19
12 mer 29/12/2021 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
13 dom 02/01/2022 12:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Aosta Gladiators U19
13 dom 02/01/2022 17:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
13 dom 02/01/2022 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19