Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 18/09/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 8:1
1 sab 18/09/2021 19:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 3:5
1 sab 18/09/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:5
1 sab 18/09/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 SO
1 dom 19/09/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 1977
2 ven 24/09/2021 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
2 sab 25/09/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Pergine Sapiens
2 sab 25/09/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC
2 sab 25/09/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 1977
2 dom 26/09/2021 18:45 Hockey Como AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
3 sab 02/10/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano
3 sab 02/10/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears Alleghe Hockey
3 sab 02/10/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
3 dom 03/10/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
3 dom 03/10/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como
4 sab 09/10/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Varese 1977
4 sab 09/10/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como
4 sab 09/10/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
4 sab 09/10/2021 19:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC
4 sab 09/10/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens
5 gio 14/10/2021 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano
5 sab 16/10/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
5 sab 16/10/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears Valdifiemme HC
5 dom 17/10/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 Alleghe Hockey
5 dom 17/10/2021 18:45 Hockey Como HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
6 sab 23/10/2021 19:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
6 sab 23/10/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como
6 sab 23/10/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens
6 sab 23/10/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Varese 1977
6 sab 23/10/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
7 sab 30/10/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Eppan Appiano
7 sab 30/10/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
7 dom 31/10/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 Valdifiemme HC
7 dom 31/10/2021 18:45 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey
7 dom 31/10/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
8 sab 06/11/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
8 sab 06/11/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
8 sab 06/11/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
8 dom 07/11/2021 18:30 Hockey Como HC Varese 1977
8 dom 07/11/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey
9 sab 13/11/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Como
9 sab 13/11/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens
9 sab 13/11/2021 19:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano
9 sab 13/11/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC
9 dom 14/11/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
10 sab 20/11/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Alleghe Hockey
10 sab 20/11/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
10 sab 20/11/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
10 dom 21/11/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Pergine Sapiens
10 dom 21/11/2021 18:45 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC
11 sab 27/11/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Alleghe Hockey
11 sab 27/11/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears Hockey Como
11 dom 28/11/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 HC Eppan Appiano
11 dom 28/11/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
11 gio 02/12/2021 20:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
12 sab 04/12/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
12 sab 04/12/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese 1977
12 sab 04/12/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC
12 sab 04/12/2021 20:30 Alleghe Hockey AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
12 dom 05/12/2021 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens
13 mer 08/12/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
13 mer 08/12/2021 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
13 mer 08/12/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
13 mer 08/12/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey
13 mer 08/12/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Eppan Appiano
14 sab 11/12/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
14 sab 11/12/2021 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens
14 sab 11/12/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
14 sab 11/12/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Como
14 sab 11/12/2021 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 1977
15 sab 18/12/2021 18:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
15 sab 18/12/2021 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey
15 dom 19/12/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
15 dom 19/12/2021 18:45 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano
15 dom 19/12/2021 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC
16 dom 26/12/2021 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
16 dom 26/12/2021 18:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como
16 dom 26/12/2021 19:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Varese 1977
16 dom 26/12/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears Hockey Pergine Sapiens
16 dom 26/12/2021 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
17 gio 30/12/2021 18:00 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Como
17 gio 30/12/2021 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano
17 gio 30/12/2021 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
17 gio 30/12/2021 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens
17 gio 30/12/2021 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC
18 dom 02/01/2022 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey
18 dom 02/01/2022 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
18 dom 02/01/2022 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
18 dom 02/01/2022 19:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
18 dom 02/01/2022 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Varese 1977