Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 18/10/2020 11:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 Rittner Buam U15 9:10
1 dom 18/10/2020 12:00 HC Valrendena U15 HC Gherdeina U15 9:2
1 dom 18/10/2020 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 6:2
1 dom 18/10/2020 16:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - Red 0:7
1 dom 18/10/2020 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 1:5

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 18/10/2020 10:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 JT Ora / Egna U15 4:7
1 dom 18/10/2020 10:30 SG Cortina U15 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 6:2
1 dom 18/10/2020 11:00 HC Merano Junior U15 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 9:2
1 dom 18/10/2020 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U15 HC Trento U15 0:3
1 dom 18/10/2020 17:00 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White Fassa Falcons U15 3:6

Girone Alto Adige OVEST
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/01/2021 10:30 Rittner Buam U15 JT Ora / Egna U15 6:5
1 dom 17/01/2021 10:45 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White HC Eppan Appiano U15 1:8
1 dom 17/01/2021 11:00 HC Merano Junior U15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 6:0
2 dom 24/01/2021 11:45 JT Ora / Egna U15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 9:8
2 dom 24/01/2021 16:00 HC Merano Junior U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White 3:0
3 mer 27/01/2021 17:15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White Rittner Buam U15 2:6
3 mer 27/01/2021 18:00 JT Ora / Egna U15 HC Merano Junior U15 3:5
4 dom 31/01/2021 11:45 JT Ora / Egna U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White 6:3 SO
3 mer 03/02/2021 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 5:2
5 dom 07/02/2021 09:30 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 2:7
5 dom 07/02/2021 10:30 Rittner Buam U15 HC Merano Junior U15 0:5 SO
5 dom 07/02/2021 11:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 JT Ora / Egna U15 10:4
4 mar 09/02/2021 17:40 HC Merano Junior U15 HC Eppan Appiano U15 4:1
6 dom 14/02/2021 11:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 HC Merano Junior U15 5:2
6 dom 14/02/2021 11:45 JT Ora / Egna U15 Rittner Buam U15 10:6
7 mer 17/02/2021 10:30 Rittner Buam U15 HC Eppan Appiano U15 2:7
7 mer 17/02/2021 11:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 JT Ora / Egna U15 7:12
8 dom 21/02/2021 10:30 Rittner Buam U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White 3:2
8 dom 21/02/2021 11:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 HC Eppan Appiano U15 2:6
8 dom 21/02/2021 11:00 HC Merano Junior U15 JT Ora / Egna U15 2:5
9 mer 03/03/2021 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 HC Merano Junior U15 4:5 SO
9 mer 03/03/2021 17:15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White JT Ora / Egna U15 3:10
6 ven 05/03/2021 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White 7:1
10 dom 07/03/2021 11:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White 7:0
10 dom 07/03/2021 12:45 JT Ora / Egna U15 HC Eppan Appiano U15 8:2
2 mer 10/03/2021 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U15 Rittner Buam U15 11:6
4 ven 12/03/2021 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 Rittner Buam U15 8:6
9 dom 14/03/2021 16:30 Rittner Buam U15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U15 3:4
7 mer 07/04/2021 17:15 HCB Foxes Academy U15 - White HC Merano Junior U15 0:4
10 ven 09/04/2021 17:40 HC Merano Junior U15 Rittner Buam U15 8:4

Girone Alto Adige EST
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/01/2021 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 1:8
2 dom 24/01/2021 11:00 HC Gherdeina U15 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 2:5
2 dom 24/01/2021 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 5:2
3 mer 27/01/2021 16:30 HC Gherdeina U15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 0:7
3 ven 29/01/2021 17:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 Wipptal Broncos U15 1:3
4 dom 31/01/2021 11:00 HC Gherdeina U15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 0:7
4 dom 31/01/2021 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 Wipptal Broncos U15 4:10
5 dom 07/02/2021 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 11:4
5 dom 07/02/2021 11:30 Wipptal Broncos U15 HC Gherdeina U15 8:1
6 dom 14/02/2021 14:15 Wipptal Broncos U15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 7:2
6 dom 14/02/2021 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 6:2
7 mer 17/02/2021 16:15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 3:0
7 mer 17/02/2021 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 HC Gherdeina U15 2:3
8 dom 21/02/2021 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 HC Gherdeina U15 8:1
8 dom 21/02/2021 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 3:4 SO
1 mar 02/03/2021 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U15 Wipptal Broncos U15 6:5
9 mer 03/03/2021 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U15 HC Gherdeina U15 8:1
10 dom 07/03/2021 11:00 HC Gherdeina U15 Wipptal Broncos U15 0:7
10 dom 07/03/2021 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 HC Pustertal Junior U15 0:6
9 mar 09/03/2021 18:30 Wipptal Broncos U15 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears U15 8:2

Girone Trentino
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/01/2021 12:00 HC Valrendena U15 Hockey Pergine U15 3:8
1 dom 17/01/2021 17:00 Fassa Falcons U15 Valdifiemme JTH U15 7:0
2 dom 24/01/2021 11:30 Hockey Pergine U15 Fassa Falcons U15 2:4
2 dom 24/01/2021 12:00 HC Trento U15 HC Valrendena U15 6:3
3 mer 27/01/2021 17:45 HC Trento U15 Fassa Falcons U15 5:2 SO
3 gio 28/01/2021 18:00 Valdifiemme JTH U15 Hockey Pergine U15 3:6
4 dom 31/01/2021 11:00 Hockey Pergine U15 HC Trento U15 1:8
4 dom 31/01/2021 12:00 HC Valrendena U15 Valdifiemme JTH U15 8:1
5 dom 07/02/2021 13:00 Fassa Falcons U15 HC Valrendena U15 7:6
5 dom 07/02/2021 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U15 HC Trento U15 3:10
6 dom 14/02/2021 11:30 Hockey Pergine U15 HC Valrendena U15 1:4
6 dom 14/02/2021 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U15 Fassa Falcons U15 2:3
7 mer 17/02/2021 18:30 HC Valrendena U15 HC Trento U15 2:9
8 dom 21/02/2021 13:00 Fassa Falcons U15 HC Trento U15 3:9
9 dom 28/02/2021 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U15 HC Valrendena U15 3:6
10 dom 07/03/2021 12:00 HC Valrendena U15 Fassa Falcons U15 5:1
10 dom 07/03/2021 12:10 HC Trento U15 Valdifiemme JTH U15 9:3
9 dom 14/03/2021 18:45 HC Trento U15 Hockey Pergine U15 6:1
7 sab 10/04/2021 17:00 Fassa Falcons U15 Hockey Pergine U15 2:7
8 dom 18/04/2021 16:00 Hockey Pergine U15 Valdifiemme JTH U15 7:1

Girone Veneto
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/01/2021 11:00 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 7:2
1 dom 17/01/2021 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 SG Cortina U15 6:4
2 dom 24/01/2021 12:00 Padova U15 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 2:9
2 dom 24/01/2021 13:00 SG Cortina U15 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 13:7
3 mer 27/01/2021 17:00 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 SG Cortina U15 0:5
3 mer 27/01/2021 18:00 Padova U15 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 1:8
4 dom 31/01/2021 12:00 Padova U15 SG Cortina U15 1:8
4 dom 31/01/2021 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 9:2
5 dom 07/02/2021 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 7:2
5 dom 07/02/2021 17:00 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 Padova U15 8:1
6 dom 14/02/2021 13:00 SG Cortina U15 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 2:1 OT
6 dom 14/02/2021 17:00 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 3:5
7 mer 17/02/2021 11:00 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 SG Cortina U15 3:8
7 mer 17/02/2021 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 Padova U15 7:0
8 dom 21/02/2021 10:30 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 Padova U15 7:0
8 dom 21/02/2021 13:00 SG Cortina U15 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 7:1
9 dom 28/02/2021 13:00 SG Cortina U15 Padova U15 8:1
9 dom 28/02/2021 17:00 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 2:7
10 dom 07/03/2021 11:00 HC Cadore / Zoldo U15 Asiago Junior 1935 U15 1:8
10 dom 07/03/2021 12:00 Padova U15 Alleghe / Alta Badia U15 2:3