Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 03/10/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme HC F. HC Girls Project 4:3
1 dom 04/10/2020 12:30 Piemont Rebelles AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 1:8
1 dom 04/10/2020 14:00 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige Valdifiemme HC F. 6:0
2 sab 10/10/2020 13:45 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. HC Girls Project 9:0
2 dom 11/10/2020 12:30 Piemont Rebelles Valdifiemme HC F. 0:3
2 dom 11/10/2020 14:00 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 4:0
3 dom 18/10/2020 11:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Piemont Rebelles 10:0
4 sab 24/10/2020 16:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna HC Girls Project 7:4
4 sab 24/10/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme HC F. AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 4:5 OT
8 dom 25/10/2020 14:00 Valdifiemme HC F. Piemont Rebelles 8:0
5 sab 31/10/2020 15:15 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 1:3
5 sab 31/10/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme HC F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:10
9 dom 06/12/2020 11:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:7
7 sab 12/12/2020 17:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Piemont Rebelles 7:2
8 sab 19/12/2020 17:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:6
11 dom 27/12/2020 16:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige Piemont Rebelles 9:0
6 dom 03/01/2021 11:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 5:0
11 mer 06/01/2021 13:00 Piemont Rebelles Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:7
10 sab 09/01/2021 14:00 HC Girls Project AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 2:1
10 dom 10/01/2021 12:30 Piemont Rebelles AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 0:1
5 sab 16/01/2021 14:00 HC Girls Project Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 1:12
10 dom 17/01/2021 11:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Valdifiemme HC F. 4:3
9 dom 17/01/2021 12:00 HC Girls Project Piemont Rebelles 6:1
11 sab 23/01/2021 14:00 HC Girls Project Valdifiemme HC F. 2:3 SO
7 sab 30/01/2021 14:00 HC Girls Project AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna
6 dom 07/02/2021 14:00 Valdifiemme HC F. AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna
6 sab 13/02/2021 15:30 Piemont Rebelles HC Girls Project
9 sab 13/02/2021 16:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Valdifiemme HC F.
8 dom 21/02/2021 13:00 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige HC Girls Project
11 sab 27/02/2021 12:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F.