Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 03/10/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 3:8
1 sab 03/10/2020 19:00 HC Milano Bears HC Cadore 5:0
1 sab 03/10/2020 20:30 HC Pinè HC Bolzano / Trento 3:1
2 ven 09/10/2020 20:15 HC Bolzano / Trento AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 4:0
2 sab 10/10/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Cadore 5:0
2 sab 10/10/2020 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Real Torino 8:0
2 sab 10/10/2020 20:30 HC Pinè HC Milano Bears 2:5
1 mar 13/10/2020 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Real Torino 5:0
3 ven 16/10/2020 20:30 HC Cadore AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 2:6
3 sab 17/10/2020 18:00 HC Real Torino HC Bolzano / Trento 1:6
3 sab 17/10/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pinè 2:6
3 sab 17/10/2020 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Milano Bears 0:6
4 sab 16/01/2021 18:30 HC Pinè HC Real Torino 4:2
4 sab 16/01/2021 18:30 HC Bolzano / Trento HC Cadore 1:3
4 sab 16/01/2021 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Milano Bears 3:7
4 sab 16/01/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Valpellice Bulldogs 6:3
5 ven 22/01/2021 20:30 HC Cadore HC Pinè 6:2
5 sab 23/01/2021 18:30 HC Real Torino AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 1:4
5 sab 23/01/2021 19:00 HC Milano Bears AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 3:4
5 sab 23/01/2021 20:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Bolzano / Trento 2:5
6 sab 30/01/2021 18:30 HC Bolzano / Trento AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 4:2
6 sab 30/01/2021 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Cadore 2:3
6 sab 30/01/2021 20:30 HC Pinè HC Valpellice Bulldogs 1:9
6 dom 31/01/2021 17:00 HC Real Torino HC Milano Bears 1:8
7 sab 06/02/2021 17:45 HC Cadore HC Real Torino 9:1
7 sab 06/02/2021 19:00 HC Milano Bears HC Bolzano / Trento 10:0
7 sab 06/02/2021 20:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 7:0
7 sab 06/02/2021 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Pinè 6:2

Quarti di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 13/02/2021 18:00 HC Milano Bears AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 10:1
1 sab 13/02/2021 19:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Real Torino 8:1
1 sab 13/02/2021 20:15 HC Bolzano / Trento HC Cadore 2:5
1 sab 13/02/2021 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Pinè 2:1
2 sab 20/02/2021 18:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Milano Bears 0:9
2 sab 20/02/2021 19:30 HC Real Torino AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 2:9
2 sab 20/02/2021 20:30 HC Pinè HC Valpellice Bulldogs 1:3
2 sab 20/02/2021 20:30 HC Cadore HC Bolzano / Trento 0:1 SO
3 sab 27/02/2021 18:45 HC Bolzano / Trento HC Cadore 1:4

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 06/03/2021 19:00 HC Milano Bears HC Valpellice Bulldogs 1:2 OT
1 sab 06/03/2021 19:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Cadore 3:1
2 sab 13/03/2021 18:30 HC Cadore AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 1:4
2 lun 29/03/2021 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Milano Bears 4:2

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 03/04/2021 19:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Valpellice Bulldogs 3:1
2 sab 10/04/2021 19:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 2:3