Skip to Content

schedule

Qualificazione
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/10/2020 20:00 Rittner Buam Fassa Falcons 5:2
1 sab 24/10/2020 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal Wölfe 3:1
2 gio 29/10/2020 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Migross Asiago Hockey 2:6
3 sab 31/10/2020 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Asiago Hockey 3:2
3 sab 31/10/2020 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Fassa Falcons 4:3
4 sab 14/11/2020 19:30 Fassa Falcons HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 1:4
4 sab 14/11/2020 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal Wölfe 3:2 SO
3 mar 17/11/2020 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it SG Cortina Hafro 5:10
1 gio 19/11/2020 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan SG Cortina Hafro 3:5
5 sab 21/11/2020 18:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Fassa Falcons 2:5
5 sab 21/11/2020 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:3
5 sab 21/11/2020 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe SG Cortina Hafro 3:2
6 sab 28/11/2020 19:30 Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:1
6 sab 28/11/2020 20:00 Rittner Buam Migross Asiago Hockey 1:4
6 sab 28/11/2020 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 3:4 OT
2 gio 03/12/2020 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam 2:1 OT
7 sab 05/12/2020 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2:1 OT
8 mar 08/12/2020 18:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal Wölfe 2:5
8 mar 08/12/2020 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Rittner Buam 1:4
8 gio 10/12/2020 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey SG Cortina Hafro 5:1
9 sab 12/12/2020 19:30 Fassa Falcons Migross Asiago Hockey 1:2 OT
9 sab 12/12/2020 20:00 Rittner Buam Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:3
9 sab 12/12/2020 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 6:0
7 gio 17/12/2020 19:30 Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam 3:4
4 sab 19/12/2020 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 5:2
7 mar 22/12/2020 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:3
10 sab 26/12/2020 18:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 3:6
10 sab 26/12/2020 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal Wölfe 4:3 SO
10 sab 26/12/2020 20:15 SG Cortina Hafro Fassa Falcons 1:2
11 lun 28/12/2020 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam 3:2
11 lun 28/12/2020 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it HC Pustertal Wölfe 4:5
12 mer 30/12/2020 19:30 Fassa Falcons SG Cortina Hafro 6:5 OT
12 mer 30/12/2020 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 4:1
12 mer 30/12/2020 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 4:1
13 sab 02/01/2021 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Rittner Buam 5:3
13 sab 02/01/2021 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:3
14 lun 04/01/2021 19:30 Fassa Falcons Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 3:4 SO
14 lun 04/01/2021 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Migross Asiago Hockey 1:0
15 mer 06/01/2021 17:30 Rittner Buam SG Cortina Hafro 0:4
15 mer 06/01/2021 18:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Fassa Falcons 3:2 OT
11 mar 12/01/2021 20:15 SG Cortina Hafro Migross Asiago Hockey 3:1
13 mar 19/01/2021 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey Fassa Falcons 6:2