Skip to Content

schedule

Girone 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:1
1 sab 14/09/2019 16:45 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 2:3
1 sab 14/09/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:2
1 sab 14/09/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:3
2 sab 21/09/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:4
2 sab 21/09/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:7
2 sab 21/09/2019 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17 5:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 14:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Real Torino U17 4:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 14:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:2
3 sab 28/09/2019 16:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:12
3 sab 28/09/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 14:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:3
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 7:8 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 HC Trento U17 3:2 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 1:3
5 sab 12/10/2019 15:45 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6:3
5 sab 12/10/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:7
5 mer 16/10/2019 18:30 HC Trento U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
5 gio 17/10/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Real Torino U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 18:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Trento U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 17:20 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
2 mer 30/10/2019 17:45 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Trento U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17

Girone 2
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 9:1
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:6
1 sab 14/09/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:3
1 sab 14/09/2019 19:15 Valdifiemme JTH U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:2
2 sab 21/09/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 5:0
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:5
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 0:10
3 sab 28/09/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:2 OT
3 sab 28/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:9
3 sab 28/09/2019 18:15 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 5:1
4 sab 05/10/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 18:0
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:2
4 sab 05/10/2019 19:40 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:4 OT
5 sab 12/10/2019 14:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 8:0
5 sab 12/10/2019 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:2
5 sab 12/10/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Merano Junior U17
7 mer 16/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 15:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
6 dom 20/10/2019 17:45 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
7 gio 24/10/2019 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 16:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
8 sab 26/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
5 mar 29/10/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Gherdeina U17
9 sab 02/11/2019 19:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Merano Junior U17