Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 21/09/2019 18:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 2:8
1 sab 21/09/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:1
1 sab 21/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
1 dom 22/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 5:0
1 dom 22/09/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 1977 2:7
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 2:5
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 3:1
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:5
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC 2:1 OT
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 HC Varese 1977 HC ValpEagle 3:2
3 sab 28/09/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Varese 1977 2:3
3 sab 28/09/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 7:1
3 sab 28/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Eppan Appiano 6:0
3 dom 29/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:7
3 dom 29/09/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como 7:3
4 sab 05/10/2019 18:00 Hockey Como HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Merano Pircher 5:4 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC ValpEagle 5:3
4 dom 06/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 OT
5 mer 09/10/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Como
5 gio 10/10/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
5 gio 10/10/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano
5 gio 10/10/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey
5 gio 10/10/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Pergine Sapiens
6 sab 12/10/2019 18:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como
6 sab 12/10/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Eppan Appiano
6 sab 12/10/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese 1977
6 sab 12/10/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
6 dom 13/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
7 sab 19/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Alleghe Hockey
7 sab 19/10/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
7 sab 19/10/2019 20:00 HC Merano Pircher HC ValpEagle
7 sab 19/10/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como
7 dom 20/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Como
9 sab 26/10/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Varese 1977
9 sab 26/10/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Valdifiemme HC
9 sab 26/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano
9 dom 27/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC ValpEagle
9 dom 27/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Eppan Appiano
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
10 ven 01/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Valdifiemme HC
10 ven 01/11/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
11 dom 03/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC ValpEagle
11 dom 03/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Alleghe Hockey
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:30 HC Varese 1977 Valdifiemme HC
12 sab 09/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC
12 sab 09/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Pergine Sapiens
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC ValpEagle
13 mer 13/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Varese 1977
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
14 sab 16/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens
14 sab 16/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Merano Pircher
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC ValpEagle
15 gio 21/11/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 1977
15 sab 23/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Como
15 sab 23/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC
15 sab 23/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Alleghe Hockey
15 dom 24/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
16 mer 27/11/2019 19:30 Hockey Como HC ValpEagle
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
17 sab 30/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey
17 sab 30/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens
18 ven 06/12/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC
18 sab 07/12/2019 18:00 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano
18 sab 07/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
18 sab 07/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Merano Pircher
18 sab 07/12/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 1977
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Alleghe Hockey
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Como HC Varese 1977
20 sab 14/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
20 sab 14/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como
20 sab 14/12/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey
20 sab 14/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Pergine Sapiens
20 dom 15/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Merano Pircher
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Como
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 1977
21 dom 22/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC ValpEagle
22 sab 28/12/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Varese 1977
22 dom 29/12/2019 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano