Skip to Content

Provvedimenti

Master Round
Id Date Soggetti Stampa
GSP17073 21/11/2017 Mirelli Lorenzo - HC Merano Junior U17
Klein Adrian - HC Merano Junior U17
Fontanive Andrea - Alleghe Hockey U17
De Nardin Erwin - Alleghe Hockey U17
Verza Renato
De Silvestro Patrik
GSP17074 21/11/2017 Tock Daniel - Wipptal Broncos U17
GSP17082 27/11/2017 Prast Jakob - Rittner Buam U17
GSP17090 01/12/2017 Spimpolo Gabriel - Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
GSP17104 11/12/2017 Galassiti Gabriel - JT Ora / Egna U17
GSP17119 24/12/2017 Spimpolo Gabriel - Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
GSP17129 03/01/2018 Erschbamer Franz - HC Merano Junior U17
Verra Jonas - HC Merano Junior U17
GSP17139 10/01/2018 Klein Adrian - HC Merano Junior U17
Verza Christian - HC Merano Junior U17
Rossi Francesco Giovanni - Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
Cecchetto Francesco - Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
GSP17140 11/01/2018 Giuliani Francesco - Alleghe Hockey U17
GSP17148 18/01/2018 Hasler Michael - Wipptal Broncos U17
GSP17152 19/01/2018 Alessio Ernesto Giacomo - Alleghe Hockey U17
GSP17163 29/01/2018 718 - Hockey Academy Bolzano Bozen Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
GSP17178 08/02/2018 Weber Mattia - Hockey Pergine U17
GSP17188 15/02/2018 Marano Luca - Hockey Pergine U17
GSP17187 15/02/2018 Galassiti Gabriel - JT Ora / Egna U17
GSP17206 27/02/2018 Erschbamer Franz - HC Merano Junior U17
Oberhofer Daniel - HC Pustertal Junior U17

Qualification Round
Id Date Soggetti Stampa
GSP17106 12/12/2017 Quartuccio Matteo - Hockey Como U17
Biavaschi Filippo - Diavoli Sesto U17
GSP17108 13/12/2017 Simunek Roman
GSP17128 03/01/2018 Galeazzi Andrea
Niederstatter Siegfried
GSP17144 16/01/2018 Tessari Alessandro - Asiago Junior 1935 U17
GSP17159 24/01/2018 Fill Tobias - HC Gherdeina U17
GSP17162 27/01/2018 Tulliani Andrea - Hockey Como U17
GSP17176 07/02/2018 Freydoz Gianmarco Giulio - HC Aosta Gladiators U17
GSP17180 09/02/2018 Sölva Maximilian - SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
GSP17191 16/02/2018 Di Gioia Maximilian - Hockey Como U17
GSP17194 17/02/2018 Cortese Daniel - Asiago Junior 1935 U17
GSP17205 27/02/2018 Bertin Simone - HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
Floris Alessandro - Diavoli Sesto U17
Ravera Samuele - HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
Cullati Pietro - HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
Martina Lorenzo - HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
Gaydou Massimo - HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
Rainoldi Mavi Matteo - Diavoli Sesto U17
Fumagalli Gabriele - Diavoli Sesto U17
Finessi Gioele - Diavoli Sesto U17
GSP17210 01/03/2018 645 - A.s.d. Diavoli Sesto
466 - A.s.d. H.C. Gherdeina