Skip to Content

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 02/03/2019 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:4
1 02/03/2019 14:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 1:3
1 02/03/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:3
1 02/03/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:9
1 02/03/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:17
1 02/03/2019 17:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Trento U17 0:3
1 02/03/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 0:9
1 02/03/2019 20:00 HC Gherdeina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:3
2 05/03/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2
2 05/03/2019 16:30 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Real Torino U17 10:0
2 05/03/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:3
2 05/03/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 9:4
2 05/03/2019 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 9:0
2 05/03/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 3:2
2 05/03/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0
2 05/03/2019 20:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 1:0
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 09/03/2019 15:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:4
1 09/03/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:0
1 09/03/2019 18:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:4
1 09/03/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 5:2
2 13/03/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Trento U17 3:4
2 13/03/2019 17:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5
2 13/03/2019 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4
2 13/03/2019 17:50 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:6
3 16/03/2019 15:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:3 OT
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 20/03/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17 4:3 SO
1 20/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2
2 23/03/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:6
2 23/03/2019 18:30 HC Trento U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5
             
             

Finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 25/03/2019 19:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:2 SO
2 27/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:0