Skip to Content

SV Kaltern Caldaro U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
14 Tobias Morandell A 30 28 17 45 26 11 4 7 0
12 Jonas Oberrauch A 29 21 13 34 44 4 6 4 0
16 Alan Lobis A 28 12 22 34 44 4 5 0 2
10 Maximilian Soelva A 15 26 6 32 20 4 3 2 0
8 Jonas Schoepfer D 30 9 13 22 42 4 2 0 1
15 Lorenz Gruber D 25 3 8 11 40 0 4 0 0
9 Riccardo Bortolotti A 23 4 7 11 81 0 1 0 0
6 David Cvik A 27 4 4 8 24 0 1 0 0
19 Thomas Pisetta A 26 4 3 7 18 0 0 0 0
20 Paul Riedl A 19 2 4 6 4 0 0 0 0
23 Fabian Stefanelli D 29 0 5 5 18 0 2 0 1
13 Matthias Fill A 12 2 3 5 4 0 0 0 0
3 Elias Fleischmann A 7 3 2 5 0 1 0 0 0
5 Elias Geier A 26 0 4 4 8 0 0 0 0
7 Daniel Morandell D 22 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
28 Peter De Grandi D 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
25 Marco Lotti D 30 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
24 Tobias Winkler D 24 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
29 Samuel Rohregger P 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Benjamin Anderlan D 14 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
35 Alex Straudi P 12 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
39 Samuele Canali A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
29 Samuel Rohregger 28 19 1102:19 60.86 1.96 92.8 36 465
35 Alex Straudi 26 12 707:13 39.04 2.29 89.7 27 234
31 Mirko Lotti 6 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
31 Mirko Lotti 15 20/05/2004 Bolzano IT
29 Samuel Rohregger 17 26/05/2002 Merano IT
35 Alex Straudi 17 04/10/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
22 Benjamin Anderlan 15 11/10/2004 Bolzano IT
15 Lorenz Gruber 16 17/06/2003 Bolzano IT
25 Marco Lotti 16 23/12/2002 Cagliari IT
7 Daniel Morandell 15 08/07/2004 Bolzano IT
8 Jonas Schoepfer 16 16/11/2002 Bolzano IT
23 Fabian Stefanelli 16 06/05/2003 Bolzano IT
24 Tobias Winkler 16 24/09/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
9 Riccardo Bortolotti 16 13/06/2003 San Donà Di Piave IT
39 Samuele Canali 15 03/04/2004 Trento IT
6 David Cvik 16 21/11/2002 Merano IT
13 Matthias Fill 17 27/04/2002 Bolzano IT
3 Elias Fleischmann 15 25/01/2004 Silandro IT
5 Elias Geier 14 26/11/2004 Bolzano IT
16 Alan Lobis 15 18/06/2004 Bolzano IT
14 Tobias Morandell 16 23/01/2003 Merano IT
12 Jonas Oberrauch 16 12/10/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Thomas Pisetta 14 07/04/2005 Merano IT
20 Paul Riedl 14 12/12/2004 Silandro IT
10 Maximilian Soelva 17 24/05/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone B
# date time home team away team result  
1 15/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17 0:1 L
2 22/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 2:0 W
3 29/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 4:2 W
4 06/10/2018 14:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:3 W
5 13/10/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:3 W
6 18/10/2018 18:10 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 0:8 W
7 27/10/2018 17:15 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:5 W
8 03/11/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:9 W
9 11/11/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 4:1 W
10 17/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:5 W
             
             

Girone A
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 9:4 W
2 30/11/2018 17:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:0 W
3 08/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2 L
4 22/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2 L
5 26/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:8 W
6 29/12/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 5:2 W
7 02/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:3 L
8 05/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 2:1 SO SOW
9 12/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:6 L
10 19/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2 W
11 26/01/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:0 L
12 02/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6:1 W
13 13/02/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:3 W
14 16/02/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5:4 SO SOL
15 23/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:0 W
             
             

Ottavi di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 02/03/2019 20:00 HC Gherdeina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:3 W
2 05/03/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2 W
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 09/03/2019 15:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:4 L
2 13/03/2019 17:50 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:6 W
3 16/03/2019 15:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:3 OT OTL