Skip to Content

JT Ora/Egna U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
11 Davide Girardi A 9 10 24 34 2 3 4 0 0
13 Nicolò Remolato A 9 13 19 32 8 1 4 0 0
7 Alex Egger A 9 14 14 28 6 1 3 0 0
19 Manuel Santer D 9 3 10 13 12 1 3 0 0
5 Matteo Danesi D 9 3 4 7 8 2 1 0 0
12 Thomas Pisetta A 8 3 2 5 4 0 0 0 0
22 Giovanni Failo A 8 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0
3 Manuel Daccordo A 7 4 1 5 43 0 0 0 0
17 Max Lintner A 9 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
8 Jonas Schmid D 9 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0
9 Francesco Fedrigoni A 9 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
18 Daniel Costa A 7 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
4 Fabian Ceolan A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 Daniel Fedrizzi D 9 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
14 Tobias Prantl D 9 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0
2 Marcel Zanotti A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Philipp Micheletti D 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
10 Manuel Abraham A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stefan Untersalmberger D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
30 Laurin Foppa P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kilian Pallabazzer P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Lukas Oberrauch D 6 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
16 Patrick Cont A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
30 Laurin Foppa 9 6 277:49 50.61 1.30 93.8 6 90
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 9 6 271:10 49.39 1.33 91.5 6 65
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Laurin Foppa 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 15 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
1 Mattia Remolato 15 22/02/2004 Bolzano IT
1 Max Untersalmberger 14 16/07/2005 Merano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
21 Daniel Fedrizzi 15 18/09/2004 Bolzano IT
15 Philipp Micheletti 16 03/11/2003 Merano IT
20 Lukas Oberrauch 15 13/04/2004 Bolzano IT
14 Tobias Prantl 16 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 16 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
8 Jonas Schmid 15 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
6 Stefan Untersalmberger 16 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Manuel Abraham 15 13/07/2004 Bolzano IT
4 Fabian Ceolan 15 01/04/2004 Bolzano IT
16 Patrick Cont 14 21/05/2005 Bolzano IT
18 Daniel Costa 15 22/07/2004 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Daccordo 16 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
7 Alex Egger 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
22 Giovanni Failo 16 19/08/2003 Trento IT
9 Francesco Fedrigoni 15 10/01/2004 Bolzano IT
11 Davide Girardi 15 20/04/2004 Trento IT
17 Max Lintner 15 08/11/2004 Bolzano IT
12 Thomas Pisetta 14 07/04/2005 Merano IT
13 Nicolò Remolato 14 08/06/2005 Bolzano IT
2 Marcel Zanotti 15 18/11/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 19:15 Valdifiemme JTH U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:2 L
2 21/09/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO SOL
3 28/09/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:2 OT OTW
4 05/10/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 18:0 W
5 12/10/2019 14:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 8:0 W
6 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 W
7 24/10/2019 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8:1 W
8 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:4 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4 W
2 16/11/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
3 23/11/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
4 30/11/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
5 07/12/2019 12:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
6 18/12/2019 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17
7 21/12/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
9 04/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
10 11/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
8 15/01/2020 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
11 18/01/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
12 25/01/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
13 01/02/2020 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
14 15/02/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
15 22/02/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17