Skip to Content

HC Aosta Gladiators U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
9 Nicolò Fanelli D 9 3 7 10 8 0 2 0 0
69 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna D 8 4 5 9 12 0 2 0 0
68 Davide Matteo Gerbi A 9 6 2 8 12 1 0 0 1
88 David Cicchetti A 9 5 3 8 6 1 0 1 0
18 Nicholas Gianni A 9 4 3 7 14 0 1 0 0
24 Fabio Pietromica A 6 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0
13 Federico Maria Paternoster D 9 3 2 5 6 0 0 1 0
71 Nicolò Borio A 9 2 3 5 8 0 0 0 0
61 Nathan Garau A 9 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
19 Philippe Charles D 9 1 3 4 14 1 1 0 0
90 Andrea Gesumaria D 9 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
7 Alessandro Gastone Birtig D 9 1 2 3 8 0 1 0 0
16 Marco Olivo D 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
54 Tommaso Mazza A 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
28 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nicolò Masoni D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
29 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia P 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
79 Alessandro Carbone A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Marta Mazzocchi A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Alessandro Frescura A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Benjamin Jordaney A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Matteo Giacometto A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Brendon Dedja A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Lorenzo Lamberti P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Mattia Agazzini A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Edoardo Muraro D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
30 Lorenzo Lamberti 3 1 29:48 5.50 0.00 100.0 0 7
29 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia 8 8 454:56 83.93 1.58 94.2 12 194
17 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna 5 4 56:33 10.43 1.06 91.7 1 11
31 Simone Cosentino 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
58 Gabriel Dino Montini 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
31 Simone Cosentino 13 12/01/2006 Aosta IT
29 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia 16 10/01/2003 Pieve di Cadore IT
17 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna 16 04/11/2003 Torino IT
30 Lorenzo Lamberti 13 18/07/2006 Aosta IT
58 Gabriel Dino Montini 14 28/09/2005 Aosta IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
7 Alessandro Gastone Birtig 16 26/06/2003 Abano Terme IT
19 Philippe Charles 16 10/02/2003 Aosta IT
33 Alessandro Cesare De Santi 13 28/09/2006 Aosta IT
9 Nicolò Fanelli 15 11/03/2004 Aosta IT
90 Andrea Gesumaria 13 24/03/2006 Torino IT
69 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna 14 19/02/2005 Torino IT
8 Nicolò Masoni 15 13/11/2004 Aosta IT
76 Edoardo Muraro 13 16/02/2006 Aosta IT
16 Marco Olivo 16 07/06/2003 Aosta IT
13 Federico Maria Paternoster 15 02/09/2004 Bolzano IT
20 Alessia Terranova 15 28/04/2004 Aosta IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
91 Mattia Agazzini 14 23/07/2005 Aosta IT
71 Nicolò Borio 15 10/03/2004 Aosta IT
79 Alessandro Carbone 13 06/09/2006 Pinerolo IT
88 David Cicchetti 16 17/05/2003 Stati Uniti D'america US
97 Marco Cosentino 13 12/01/2006 Aosta IT
99 Brendon Dedja 14 16/09/2005 Aosta IT
10 Alessandro Frescura 15 23/01/2004 Pieve Di Cadore IT
61 Nathan Garau 14 06/08/2005 Bolzano IT
68 Davide Matteo Gerbi 16 30/07/2003 Aosta IT
26 Matteo Giacometto 13 01/11/2006 Aosta IT
18 Nicholas Gianni 14 11/02/2005 Milano IT
2 Benjamin Jordaney 14 03/06/2005 Aosta IT
54 Tommaso Mazza 14 12/05/2005 Varese IT
21 Marta Mazzocchi 15 23/08/2004 Aosta IT
81 Matteo Mazzocchi 13 09/08/2006 Aosta IT
28 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti 14 16/02/2005 Aosta IT
24 Fabio Pietromica 16 04/02/2003 Aosta IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:3 W
2 21/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:5 W
3 28/09/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 5:1 W
4 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2 OT OTL
5 12/10/2019 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:2 W
7 16/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:12 W
8 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:4 L
9 02/11/2019 19:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:2 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:1 L
2 16/11/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
3 23/11/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
4 30/11/2019 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
5 07/12/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
6 18/12/2019 19:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
7 21/12/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
8 26/12/2019 19:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
9 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17
10 11/01/2020 13:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
11 18/01/2020 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
12 25/01/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
13 29/01/2020 16:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
14 15/02/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
15 22/02/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17