Skip to Content

HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
45 Lorenzo Martina A 27 13 11 24 8 6 3 1 0
79 Samuel Payra D 22 9 13 22 16 3 9 0 0
53 Filippo Salvai A 16 9 9 18 8 3 4 0 0
29 Cristian Long A 22 5 9 14 4 2 3 0 0
34 Tommaso Salvai A 23 7 6 13 22 2 2 0 0
87 Pietro Cullati A 26 3 7 10 16 2 2 1 0
68 Andrea Gay A 14 5 5 10 6 1 0 1 0
9 Davide Segatel A 28 4 3 7 46 1 0 0 1
94 Emanuele Piotto D 23 4 2 6 8 0 1 0 0
64 Massimo Gaydou A 21 2 3 5 6 0 0 0 0
11 Matteo Depetris D 14 4 1 5 16 2 1 0 0
88 Simone Cerbone A 24 3 1 4 16 2 0 0 0
6 Alberto Della Casa D 21 1 3 4 18 0 1 0 0
35 Massimiliano Stringat A 18 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 0
17 Andrea Fornasetti A 22 1 1 2 10 0 1 0 0
74 Samuele Ravera D 22 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0
28 Jean Nicolò Leger D 14 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
3 Simone Bertin D 25 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 0
37 Tommaso Rossi D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
20 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
38 Matteo Aimo A 25 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
27 Tommaso Solaro D 24 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
55 Davide Magliano D 24 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
80 Andrea Basraoui P 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Pierpaolo Monandro D 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
77 Leonardo Artero A 12 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0
7 Alessio Boaglio P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Lorenzo Payra D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Tommaso Odino P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Simone Battelli D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Daniele Demichelis A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
40 Tommaso Odino 10 1 16:02 0.95 0.00 100.0 0 4
80 Andrea Basraoui 18 18 1070:29 63.19 2.13 90.8 38 375
7 Alessio Boaglio 25 11 605:44 35.75 2.28 87.8 23 166
31 Thierry Sartori 2 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
50 Alessandro De-zordo 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
80 Andrea Basraoui 19 13/06/2000 Pinerolo IT
7 Alessio Boaglio 17 07/07/2002 Pinerolo IT
50 Alessandro De-zordo 16 06/10/2003 Milano IT
40 Tommaso Odino 15 15/10/2004 Pinerolo IT
31 Thierry Sartori 17 11/10/2002 Pinerolo IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
92 Simone Battelli 16 01/06/2003 Milano IT
3 Simone Bertin 18 05/01/2002 Pinerolo IT
6 Alberto Della Casa 16 13/06/2003 Torino IT
11 Matteo Depetris 20 11/03/2000 Pinerolo IT
28 Jean Nicolò Leger 15 01/09/2004 Pinerolo IT
55 Davide Magliano 16 13/10/2003 Torino IT
24 Pierpaolo Monandro 19 24/09/2000 Milano IT
84 Lorenzo Payra 15 07/10/2004 Torino IT
79 Samuel Payra 19 07/02/2001 Pinerolo IT
94 Emanuele Piotto 15 03/07/2004 Torino IT
74 Samuele Ravera 18 12/02/2002 Pinerolo IT
37 Tommaso Rossi 17 07/10/2002 Aosta IT
27 Tommaso Solaro 15 27/05/2004 Pinerolo IT
71 Fabio Tosello 18 13/08/2001 Pinerolo IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
38 Matteo Aimo 17 07/06/2002 Pinerolo IT
77 Leonardo Artero 18 20/05/2001 Pinerolo IT
91 Pietro Beccaria 15 08/07/2004 Torino IT
88 Simone Cerbone 17 24/08/2002 Torino IT
87 Pietro Cullati 18 19/07/2001 Pinerolo IT
20 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli 16 01/03/2004 Moncalieri IT
23 Daniele Demichelis 19 01/02/2001 Torino IT
17 Andrea Fornasetti 17 06/02/2003 Milano IT
68 Andrea Gay 20 26/01/2000 Pinerolo IT
64 Massimo Gaydou 18 05/08/2001 Pinerolo IT
29 Cristian Long 16 30/07/2003 Pinerolo IT
45 Lorenzo Martina 18 05/12/2001 Savigliano IT
14 Gabriele Piccoli 15 14/10/2004 Pinerolo IT
53 Filippo Salvai 20 16/03/2000 Pinerolo IT
34 Tommaso Salvai 16 07/04/2003 Pinerolo IT
9 Davide Segatel 18 09/10/2001 Pinerolo IT
35 Massimiliano Stringat 17 11/02/2003 Pinerolo IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2 W
2 15/09/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:1 W
3 22/09/2019 19:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:4 W
4 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SG Cortina U19 6:0 W
5 06/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:1 W
6 13/10/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2 W
7 20/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:1 OT OTW
8 27/10/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:1 L
9 03/11/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2 W
10 13/11/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6:0 L
11 19/11/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:0 W
2 01/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:1 L
3 04/12/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2 W
5 22/12/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO SOL
4 23/12/2019 12:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2 W
6 03/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:0 L
7 05/01/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 OT OTW
8 12/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1 L
9 19/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO SOL
10 26/01/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:1 W
11 02/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:3 L
12 09/02/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1 L
13 16/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2 W
14 23/02/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:6 L
15 02/03/2020 15:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:3 W
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 27/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 L
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/03/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:1 W
2 08/03/2020 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
3 11/03/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19