Skip to Content

Rittner Buam U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
19 Lois Fink A 27 26 24 50 16 4 4 4 1
12 Jakob Prast A 28 23 16 39 16 6 3 1 1
3 Adam Giacomuzzi A 21 12 23 35 28 3 8 1 0
8 Robert Oehler A 27 9 18 27 38 2 7 0 1
11 Michael Lang A 26 11 14 25 62 2 3 0 0
13 Lorenzo Scelfo D 22 4 10 14 10 0 3 0 1
9 Alexander Brunner D 21 8 5 13 2 4 3 0 0
16 Tobias Moroder A 21 8 5 13 22 1 1 0 0
17 Leo Messner A 13 8 5 13 2 2 0 1 0
20 Lion Ramoser A 25 2 8 10 12 0 0 0 0
14 Ivo Prast D 29 2 7 9 24 1 1 0 0
4 Julian Senoner D 28 3 6 9 34 0 1 0 0
7 Manuel Oehler A 10 3 6 9 4 1 1 0 1
18 Hannes Uffelmann D 27 3 5 8 16 1 0 0 0
15 Kevin Schmalzl A 14 3 4 7 2 0 0 0 0
26 Nicholas Paratoni A 29 3 3 6 4 0 0 0 0
25 Anton Perathoner A 27 1 5 6 4 0 0 0 0
5 Leo Rabanser A 19 2 1 3 6 0 1 0 0
24 Lucas Glueck D 20 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
1 Raphael Gasser P 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
22 Alexander Vigl D 14 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gabriel Stenico D 23 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
23 David Patreider A 22 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 Paul Hofer P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Max Tauferer A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Noel Oberrauch A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ivan Crepaz P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
2 Ivan Crepaz 3 1 31:31 1.80 1.90 92.9 1 13
2 Paul Hofer 25 14 847:39 48.31 1.98 92.1 28 328
1 Raphael Gasser 28 15 873:00 49.75 2.27 88.9 33 265
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
2 Ivan Crepaz 15 25/06/2004 Bolzano - Bozen IT
1 Raphael Gasser 20 03/01/2000 Bolzano IT
2 Paul Hofer 18 24/05/2001 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
9 Alexander Brunner 18 13/12/2001 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
24 Lucas Glueck 19 19/02/2001 Bressanone - Brixen IT
1 Tim Linder 18 22/07/2001 Bolzano - Bozen IT
14 Ivo Prast 19 28/03/2001 Bolzano IT
13 Lorenzo Scelfo 18 19/03/2002 Merano IT
6 Felix Seebacher 16 09/11/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
4 Julian Senoner 17 04/09/2002 Bressanone - Brixen IT
10 Gabriel Stenico 17 08/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
18 Hannes Uffelmann 17 18/12/2002 Bolzano IT
22 Alexander Vigl 16 22/06/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
19 Lois Fink 18 21/11/2001 Bolzano IT
3 Adam Giacomuzzi 17 24/05/2002 Bolzano IT
11 Michael Lang 19 29/11/2000 Bolzano IT
17 Leo Messner 17 22/01/2003 Bressanone - Brixen IT
16 Tobias Moroder 17 05/04/2002 Bolzano - Bozen IT
35 Noel Oberrauch 16 11/08/2003 Bolzano IT
7 Manuel Oehler 18 30/10/2001 Bressanone IT
8 Robert Oehler 19 01/01/2001 Merano IT
26 Nicholas Paratoni 17 11/04/2002 Bressanone - Brixen IT
23 David Patreider 17 21/07/2002 Bolzano IT
25 Anton Perathoner 17 24/10/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
12 Jakob Prast 17 07/09/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Leo Rabanser 17 04/02/2003 Bolzano - Bozen IT
20 Lion Ramoser 16 13/12/2003 Merano IT
15 Kevin Schmalzl 18 04/05/2001 Bressanone - Brixen IT
21 Max Tauferer 15 03/06/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 08/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO SOW
2 15/09/2019 18:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:1 L
3 22/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2 W
4 29/09/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:5 W
5 06/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3 W
7 20/10/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:10 W
6 23/10/2019 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:6 L
8 27/10/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 8:0 W
9 03/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3 W
10 13/11/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6:0 W
11 19/11/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 6:3 L
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:6 W
2 01/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:1 W
3 04/12/2019 17:00 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 11:2 W
4 20/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4 W
5 22/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4 W
6 03/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:4 W
7 05/01/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 OT OTL
8 12/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:6 W
9 19/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2 W
10 26/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:2 W
11 02/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:5 OT OTW
12 09/02/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1 W
13 16/02/2020 10:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:2 OT OTW
14 23/02/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:7 W
15 25/02/2020 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:1 L
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 27/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1 W
             
             

Finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 29/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:1 W
             
             

Quarti di finale
# date time home team away team result  
1 04/03/2020 16:00 Rittner Buam U19 SG Cortina U19 4:1 W
2 08/03/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19
3 11/03/2020 Da definire Rittner Buam U19 SG Cortina U19