Skip to Content

JT Egna/Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
11 Gabriel Zerbetto A 20 13 9 22 28 3 3 3 0
8 Moritz Selva A 18 11 9 20 22 2 3 1 0
2 Michele Covi A 20 4 14 18 8 2 5 0 1
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 18 5 13 18 12 1 2 0 2
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 18 6 10 16 2 0 3 2 0
22 Tobia Pisetta A 13 7 9 16 35 2 1 0 1
10 Mirko Cont D 18 3 6 9 22 1 2 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 10 2 7 9 6 1 4 0 0
6 Alex Obexer D 16 2 6 8 43 0 1 0 0
18 Jannis Girardi D 16 1 7 8 16 0 3 0 1
24 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 21 5 2 7 12 1 0 0 0
9 Wilhelm Thaler A 21 2 5 7 10 1 1 0 0
19 Manuel Santer D 21 2 4 6 10 1 1 0 1
3 Manuel Pichler A 20 1 5 6 28 0 2 1 0
7 Dorian Giovannini A 20 3 2 5 16 1 0 0 0
5 Matteo Danesi D 21 3 1 4 16 0 0 0 1
15 Alex Egger A 8 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 0
23 Davide Girardi A 9 1 2 3 6 0 1 0 0
13 Marian Pallabazzer A 13 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
23 Alex Chizzali D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tobias Prantl D 9 1 0 1 12 1 0 0 0
17 Philipp Micheletti D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jonas Schmid D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
30 Kilian Pallabazzer P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Davide Fantini P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Giovanni Failo A 8 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0
12 Manuel Daccordo A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Laurin Foppa P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
30 Kilian Pallabazzer 20 11 665:58 52.54 1.44 92.4 16 195
20 Laurin Foppa 5 2 120:00 9.47 2.00 88.6 4 31
1 Davide Fantini 16 8 473:16 37.33 2.92 87.3 23 158
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
1 Davide Fantini 18 11/04/2001 Bolzano - Bozen IT
20 Laurin Foppa 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
30 Kilian Pallabazzer 16 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Mirko Cont 17 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
18 Jannis Girardi 17 21/12/2002 Merano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 17 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
17 Philipp Micheletti 16 03/11/2003 Merano IT
6 Alex Obexer 18 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
17 Tobias Prantl 16 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 17 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
12 Jonas Schmid 15 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
2 Michele Covi 18 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
12 Manuel Daccordo 16 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
15 Alex Egger 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
21 Giovanni Failo 16 19/08/2003 Trento IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 17 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 17 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
23 Davide Girardi 15 20/04/2004 Trento IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 17 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
13 Marian Pallabazzer 19 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Pichler 18 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
22 Tobia Pisetta 19 14/07/2000 Vipiteno IT
8 Moritz Selva 18 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
9 Wilhelm Thaler 19 10/07/2000 Bolzano IT
24 Filippo Pietro Zanon 17 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
11 Gabriel Zerbetto 18 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2 L
2 15/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:3 L
3 22/09/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:0 W
4 29/09/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 0:5 W
5 06/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:0 W
6 23/10/2019 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:6 W
8 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5 W
7 30/10/2019 18:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:1 W
9 03/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3 L
10 13/11/2019 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:2 W
11 20/11/2019 19:30 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5 W
             
             

Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 24/11/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8:4 W
2 01/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:3 W
3 04/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 W
5 22/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4 L
4 23/12/2019 12:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2 L
6 03/01/2020 11:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:2 OT OTW
7 05/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:2 L
8 12/01/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:0 W
9 19/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO SOW
10 26/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
11 02/02/2020 19:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
12 12/02/2020 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
13 16/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
14 23/02/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
15 25/02/2020 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19
             
             

Semifinali
# date time home team away team result  
1 27/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1 L