Skip to Content

JT Egna/Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 14 5 7 12 2 0 4 0 0
15 Gabriel Zerbetto A 15 4 6 10 32 1 2 0 0
24 Tobia Pisetta A 9 5 5 10 22 3 1 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 15 3 4 7 8 1 3 0 0
11 Wilhelm Thaler A 15 3 3 6 4 0 1 0 0
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 13 2 3 5 14 0 1 0 0
8 Alex Chizzali D 12 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
22 David Braito A 13 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0
3 Manuel Pichler A 15 1 2 3 16 0 0 0 0
7 Marian Pallabazzer A 10 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
10 Mirko Cont D 8 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 0
19 Manuel Santer A 15 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0
13 Dorian Giovannini A 14 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0
12 Jannis Girardi D 13 1 1 2 10 1 0 0 0
17 Manuel Daccordo A 7 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
5 Matteo Danesi D 12 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
6 Alex Obexer D 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0
18 Moritz Selva A 9 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
21 Tobias Prantl D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
20 Davide Fantini P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Alex Paller P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Kilian Pallabazzer P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Alex Straudi P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
20 Davide Fantini 11 7 389:08 42.84 3.08 90.7 20 195
38 Kilian Pallabazzer 8 3 146:17 16.10 4.92 87.2 12 82
29 Alex Straudi 5 2 123:22 13.58 4.38 87.0 9 60
1 Alex Paller 6 4 241:15 26.56 3.73 84.5 15 82
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
20 Davide Fantini 18 11/04/2001 Bolzano - Bozen IT
38 Kilian Pallabazzer 15 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
1 Alex Paller 18 06/06/2001 Bolzano IT
29 Alex Straudi 16 04/10/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
8 Alex Chizzali 18 12/10/2000 Bolzano IT
10 Mirko Cont 17 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
37 Lorenz Faeckl 20 13/03/1999 Bolzano IT
12 Jannis Girardi 16 21/12/2002 Merano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 17 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
40 Peter Mader 20 11/03/1999 Vipiteno IT
6 Alex Obexer 18 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
21 Tobias Prantl 16 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
22 David Braito 19 10/09/1999 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
17 Manuel Daccordo 16 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
9 Philip Davanzo 19 23/05/2000 Bolzano IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 17 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
13 Dorian Giovannini 17 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 16 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Marian Pallabazzer 19 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Pichler 17 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
24 Tobia Pisetta 19 14/07/2000 Vipiteno IT
19 Manuel Santer 16 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
18 Moritz Selva 18 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
11 Wilhelm Thaler 19 10/07/2000 Bolzano IT
40 Thomas Vucemillo 17 23/10/2001 Padova IT
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon 16 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
15 Gabriel Zerbetto 17 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 16/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:2 L
2 23/12/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 5:6 OT OTL
3 28/12/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2 L
4 04/01/2019 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4 L
5 06/01/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:0 L
6 13/01/2019 19:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:3 SO SOL
7 20/01/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1 L
8 27/01/2019 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2 L
9 03/02/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:4 W
10 10/02/2019 18:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 1:3 L
11 15/02/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 9:2 L
12 24/02/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 5:2 W
13 03/03/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2 L
14 06/03/2019 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:5 L
15 10/03/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:1 L