Skip to Content

Fassa / Alleghe U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
89 Marwin Martini A 8 6 1 7 0 1 1 1 0
16 Mattia Dantone A 8 2 3 5 12 1 0 0 1
88 Pietro Pellegrin A 8 2 1 3 12 1 1 0 0
77 Igor Cassan A 7 1 2 3 8 0 0 1 0
90 Juri Riz A 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
71 Luca Ganz D 8 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0
38 Francesco Pezzei A 7 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
10 Thomas Angoletta A 7 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0
17 Mirko Gilmozzi A 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
43 Nilson Maklaj D 8 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
42 Matthias Manfroi A 8 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0
32 Stefano Talmon D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
22 Luca Targa A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
40 Timothy Voulfson D 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
2 Mathias De Nardin P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Jacopo Calvani D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
8 Gianluca Iori D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Michele Darman D 5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
23 Jason Rizzi D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Alessandro Pezzei A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Mattia Vigilante A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Luca Simionato P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Marco Felicetti P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Gabriel Bassot A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Lorenzo Castelnuovo A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Matteo Da Tos D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Filippo De Silva A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
15 Marco Felicetti 3 3 121:03 24.96 5.45 87.4 11 76
2 Mathias De Nardin 8 7 306:57 63.29 6.65 85.5 34 201
15 Luca Simionato 3 3 57:00 11.75 6.32 83.3 6 30
55 Mattia Bacchini 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
55 Mattia Bacchini 13 13/05/2006 Bolzano IT
2 Mathias De Nardin 15 20/07/2004 Pieve di Cadore IT
15 Marco Felicetti 16 19/06/2003 Cavalese IT
15 Luca Simionato 14 24/02/2005 Padova IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
76 Jacopo Calvani 15 17/08/2004 Belluno IT
23 Luca roberto Carpano 13 11/12/2005 Cavalese IT
20 Matteo Da Tos 13 21/09/2006 Belluno IT
3 Michele Darman 16 02/02/2003 Belluno IT
71 Luca Ganz 16 22/01/2003 Cavalese IT
4 Andrea Iori 12 15/12/2006 Cavalese IT
8 Gianluca Iori 15 30/06/2004 Cavalese IT
43 Nilson Maklaj 15 09/06/2004 Belluno IT
23 Jason Rizzi 13 24/04/2006 Cavalese IT
32 Stefano Talmon 14 12/09/2005 Cavalese IT
40 Timothy Voulfson 14 06/01/2005 Vicenza IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Thomas Angoletta 15 05/01/2004 Feltre IT
16 Gabriel Bassot 13 08/09/2006 Belluno IT
77 Igor Cassan 14 07/01/2005 Bolzano IT
17 Lorenzo Castelnuovo 14 15/04/2005 Cavalese IT
16 Mattia Dantone 15 09/12/2003 Cavalese IT
12 Filippo De Silva 14 22/01/2005 Castelfranco Veneto IT
17 Mirko Gilmozzi 13 23/07/2006 Bolzano IT
42 Matthias Manfroi 16 26/01/2003 Feltre IT
89 Marwin Martini 15 15/01/2004 Belluno IT
88 Pietro Pellegrin 16 25/08/2003 Cavalese IT
20 Alessandro Pezzei 13 27/10/2006 Bolzano IT
38 Francesco Pezzei 14 29/03/2005 Bolzano IT
90 Juri Riz 14 26/05/2005 Bolzano IT
22 Luca Targa 14 10/06/2005 Padova IT
97 Mattia Vigilante 13 11/11/2006 Feltre IT
               
               
Schedule
Girone 2
# date time home team away team result  
1 14/09/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:3 L
3 28/09/2019 18:15 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:0 L
4 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:2 L
6 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 L
7 23/10/2019 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:2 W
8 26/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 11:2 L
5 29/10/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:3 L
9 02/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 4:5 SO SOL
             
             

Qualification Round
# date time home team away team result  
2 Da definire Da definire Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
1 12/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 7:3 L
3 23/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
4 30/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
5 07/12/2019 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
6 21/12/2019 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17
7 26/12/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
8 30/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
10 11/01/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
11 18/01/2020 19:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
12 25/01/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
13 01/02/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
14 15/02/2020 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
15 22/02/2020 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17