Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 14 15 19 34 4 3 6 3 0 - 61
2 John Nadir Verber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 15 20 12 32 6 5 5 1 0 - 81
3 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 15 14 15 29 18 1 0 0 1 - 57
4 Andres Felipe Magro HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 15 17 11 28 16 1 5 0 0 - 91
5 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 11 12 16 28 38 2 4 0 2 - 47
6 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 15 14 13 27 10 1 7 2 1 - 66
7 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 13 21 6 27 37 5 0 1 0 - 67
8 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 12 17 9 26 14 2 2 1 0 - 51
9 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 15 18 7 25 6 1 0 0 0 - 82
10 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 10 15 10 25 22 4 6 1 0 - 61
11 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 13 11 13 24 24 4 3 0 0 - 53
12 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 12 8 16 24 10 2 4 0 2 - 38
13 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 42 A 15 9 14 23 2 2 2 1 0 - 40
14 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 14 14 9 23 24 2 1 1 0 - 63
15 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 13 11 12 23 12 1 3 0 0 - 55
16 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 13 9 14 23 37 2 4 1 0 - 50
17 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 15 12 10 22 18 0 2 2 1 - 56
18 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 14 13 9 22 14 3 2 3 0 - 57
19 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 14 13 9 22 16 1 0 1 0 - 32
20 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 90 A 15 11 10 21 6 3 2 1 0 - 45
21 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 15 10 11 21 12 4 1 1 0 - 48
22 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 12 7 14 21 12 0 8 1 0 - 46
23 Filippo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 A 10 14 7 21 42 7 1 1 3 - 38
24 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 15 15 5 20 4 1 2 2 1 - 82
25 Antonio Ceschi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 15 13 7 20 12 5 1 0 1 - 81
26 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 15 10 10 20 12 1 1 0 1 - 45
27 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 14 13 7 20 10 4 2 1 1 - 59
28 Kevin Penasa HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 15 12 7 19 0 1 1 1 0 - 57
29 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 14 13 6 19 12 3 2 2 0 - 36
30 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 14 9 10 19 8 1 0 1 1 - 40
31 Mattia Boneccher HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 15 7 11 18 16 1 4 0 0 - 39
32 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 11 9 9 18 6 4 1 1 0 - 26
33 Nicola Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 15 8 9 17 6 0 0 0 0 - 51
34 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 14 14 3 17 10 2 2 2 0 - 60
35 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 13 12 5 17 38 0 0 1 1 - 51
36 Niccolo' Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 12 A 14 9 7 16 6 2 1 1 0 - 41
37 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 14 9 7 16 14 4 0 0 1 - 45
38 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 14 8 8 16 2 4 2 0 0 - 38
39 Harald Thaler HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 10 A 13 9 7 16 0 3 1 0 0 - 33
40 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 15 6 9 15 22 0 0 0 0 - 53
41 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 14 9 6 15 22 0 3 1 0 - 45
42 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 13 7 8 15 22 1 5 0 0 - 69
43 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 11 4 11 15 20 1 3 0 1 - 34
44 Enrico Larcher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 14 D 7 6 9 15 8 2 2 1 0 - 30
45 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 14 6 8 14 14 1 2 0 1 - 26
46 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 15 10 3 13 12 2 1 0 0 - 40
47 Adriano Incantalupo HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 15 6 7 13 6 0 0 1 0 - 53
48 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 15 3 10 13 8 0 2 0 0 - 35
49 Johannes Baldauf HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 15 3 10 13 10 0 1 0 1 - 55
50 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 14 6 7 13 44 1 3 2 1 - 36
51 Francesco Carlo Denti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 3 A 14 4 9 13 0 1 1 0 1 - 50
52 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 13 8 5 13 14 1 2 0 0 - 50
53 Matteo Andoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 10 8 5 13 0 1 0 0 0 - 37
54 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 15 7 5 12 10 3 0 0 0 - 36
55 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 15 7 5 12 20 1 2 0 0 - 37
56 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 15 4 8 12 10 0 0 0 0 - 61
57 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 D 15 4 8 12 42 1 3 0 0 - 67
58 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 14 6 6 12 8 1 0 0 0 - 44
59 Lukas Plank HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 91 A 14 5 7 12 6 0 0 1 0 - 45
60 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 13 7 5 12 10 3 0 1 0 - 36
61 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 13 6 6 12 29 1 1 0 0 - 51
62 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 9 6 6 12 8 1 3 2 0 - 31
63 Emiliano Valentini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 15 2 9 11 10 1 4 0 0 - 53
64 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 15 2 9 11 10 2 1 0 0 - 31
65 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 14 8 3 11 8 3 2 0 0 - 35
66 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 14 6 5 11 6 4 2 1 0 - 26
67 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 14 6 5 11 14 4 2 0 0 - 36
68 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 14 3 8 11 10 1 0 0 0 - 34
69 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 13 7 4 11 16 5 0 0 0 - 36
70 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 11 9 2 11 47 0 0 1 0 - 23
71 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 15 6 4 10 8 1 1 0 0 - 70
72 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 15 6 4 10 14 2 1 0 0 - 40
73 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 15 3 7 10 24 0 2 0 0 - 38
74 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 14 4 6 10 6 1 0 0 0 - 49
75 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 13 8 2 10 8 4 0 1 0 - 32
76 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 13 8 2 10 12 1 0 0 0 - 47
77 Igor Bogdanov HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 14 A 11 8 2 10 2 1 1 0 0 - 26
78 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 6 5 5 10 12 2 0 0 0 - 35
79 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 2 6 4 10 2 1 2 0 0 - 15
80 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 14 5 4 9 24 3 1 0 0 - 28
81 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 14 3 6 9 2 0 1 0 1 - 26
82 Tommaso Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 D 14 3 6 9 22 1 2 0 1 - 30
83 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 14 2 7 9 6 0 1 0 1 - 24
84 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 13 5 4 9 8 0 0 0 0 - 21
85 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 92 A 12 5 4 9 8 0 0 0 0 - 32
86 Fabio Ayrton Colombo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 27 A 12 4 5 9 8 0 2 0 1 - 25
87 Matteo Caldo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 D 10 5 4 9 39 0 1 0 0 - 26
88 Alberto Colli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 69 D 6 3 6 9 20 3 2 0 0 - 27
89 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 15 5 3 8 12 0 0 0 0 - 35
90 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 15 2 6 8 4 1 2 0 1 - 8
91 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 15 2 6 8 6 0 2 0 0 - 14
92 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 15 2 6 8 22 0 2 0 1 - 25
93 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 14 6 2 8 4 1 0 0 0 - 33
94 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 14 5 3 8 4 0 1 0 0 - 24
95 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 14 3 5 8 20 0 3 0 1 - 50
96 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 13 4 4 8 0 0 1 0 0 - 20
97 David Michael Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 13 4 4 8 4 0 2 1 0 - 22
98 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 13 4 4 8 36 1 2 0 0 - 45
99 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 13 3 5 8 10 0 2 0 0 - 18
100 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 13 1 7 8 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
101 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 12 2 6 8 2 0 1 0 0 - 19
102 Giacomo Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 8 5 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 - 27
103 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 15 3 4 7 4 1 0 1 0 - 38
104 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 83 A 15 1 6 7 0 0 0 0 1 - 18
105 Davide Ghizzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 15 1 6 7 4 0 2 0 1 - 24
106 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 14 3 4 7 18 2 1 0 1 - 41
107 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 17 A 14 2 5 7 2 0 1 0 1 - 46
108 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 13 6 1 7 16 0 1 0 0 - 16
109 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 13 3 4 7 8 0 0 0 0 - 22
110 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 13 3 4 7 12 1 0 0 0 - 26
111 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 13 3 4 7 43 1 0 0 1 - 25
112 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 13 2 5 7 12 0 3 0 0 - 35
113 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 A 12 2 5 7 12 1 1 0 0 - 21
114 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 12 2 5 7 20 0 0 0 0 - 16
115 Stefano Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 12 0 7 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
116 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 11 4 3 7 12 0 2 0 0 - 22
117 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 11 2 5 7 0 0 0 1 0 - 12
118 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 15 3 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 25
119 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 15 3 3 6 18 3 0 0 0 - 35
120 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 15 2 4 6 2 0 2 0 0 - 28
121 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 14 5 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 37
122 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 14 5 1 6 8 0 0 0 0 - 38
123 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 14 1 5 6 10 0 2 0 0 - 17
124 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 13 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
125 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 13 2 4 6 16 1 3 0 0 - 18
126 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 12 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
127 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 12 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
128 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 11 1 5 6 6 0 1 0 0 - 20
129 Kristian Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 17 D 11 1 5 6 8 1 3 0 0 - 32
130 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 8 3 3 6 10 2 1 0 0 - 21
131 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 5 3 3 6 6 0 2 2 0 - 21
132 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 15 3 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 24
133 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 15 3 2 5 34 0 1 0 0 - 23
134 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 15 1 4 5 4 1 0 0 2 - 14
135 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 15 1 4 5 32 1 1 0 0 - 18
136 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 14 3 2 5 16 2 0 0 0 - 27
137 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 14 2 3 5 18 0 1 0 0 - 21
138 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 14 2 3 5 28 0 1 0 0 - 30
139 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 13 2 3 5 10 0 1 0 0 - 23
140 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 22 D 13 0 5 5 18 0 0 0 0 - 11
141 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 11 2 3 5 26 0 2 0 1 - 30
142 Nicolò Girardi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 9 2 3 5 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
143 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 15 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 18
144 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 15 3 1 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 20
145 Lorenzo Nicoara' Timis HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 24 A 15 3 1 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
146 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 15 3 1 4 24 1 1 0 0 - 16
147 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 15 2 2 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 8
148 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 15 0 4 4 18 0 3 0 0 - 13
149 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 15 0 4 4 20 0 1 0 0 - 21
150 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 14 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 16
151 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 14 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 24
152 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 14 1 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 19
153 Marco Saffioti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 6 D 14 1 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 16
154 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 14 0 4 4 16 0 1 0 1 - 57
155 Maximilian Oberhuber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 13 3 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
156 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 13 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 18
157 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 13 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 20
158 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 13 1 3 4 12 0 0 0 1 - 18
159 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 13 1 3 4 16 0 1 1 0 - 20
160 Pietro Barbierato HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 16 A 13 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
161 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 13 0 4 4 8 0 0 0 1 - 7
162 Maksym Koka HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 23 A 12 3 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 - 32
163 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 12 2 2 4 10 0 0 0 1 - 18
164 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 12 2 2 4 41 0 1 0 0 - 29
165 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 11 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
166 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 11 1 3 4 4 0 1 0 1 - 15
167 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 11 0 4 4 10 0 0 0 1 - 14
168 Lukas Walter Rederlechner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 12 A 10 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 14
169 Daniele Paterno HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 25 D 10 1 3 4 33 0 0 0 0 - 7
170 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 9 0 4 4 25 0 0 0 0 - 12
171 Jonas Messner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6 A 7 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
172 Alessio Guerra HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 22 D 7 0 4 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 20
173 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 6 2 2 4 27 2 1 0 0 - 12
174 Gabin Olivier Benoit Icard HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 25 D 5 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
175 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 6 D 4 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 20
176 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 15 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 29
177 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 15 1 2 3 2 1 2 0 0 - 13
178 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 15 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
179 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 15 1 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 - 19
180 Pietro Ropelato HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 15 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
181 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 15 0 3 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
182 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 14 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 25
183 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 14 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
184 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 14 1 2 3 4 0 1 1 0 - 17
185 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 14 1 2 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 19
186 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 A 14 1 2 3 22 0 0 0 0 - 23
187 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 14 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
188 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 13 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
189 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 13 1 2 3 12 0 0 0 0 - 18
190 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 13 1 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 - 22
191 Aaron Piras HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 A 13 1 2 3 16 0 0 0 0 - 16
192 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 13 0 3 3 47 0 2 0 0 - 14
193 Leonardo Mase' HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 D 12 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
194 Felix Seebacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 D 12 0 3 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 15
195 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 D 11 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 19
196 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 10 2 1 3 22 0 0 0 0 - 16
197 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 20 D 10 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
198 Filippo De Giacinto HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 A 9 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
199 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 9 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
200 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 8 3 0 3 6 2 0 0 0 - 24
201 Anthony Mammoliti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 55 A 8 2 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 - 11
202 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 8 0 3 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 8
203 Alessandro Baracchetti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 88 A 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
204 Francesco Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 80 D 6 2 1 3 4 2 1 0 0 - 7
205 Timothy Voulfson Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 40 D 6 1 2 3 4 0 2 0 0 - 7
206 Ruben Brancaglion HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 75 A 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
207 Mattia Modena HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 12 A 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
208 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 15 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 19
209 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 15 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
210 Simone Angeli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 15 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
211 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 15 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 8
212 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 15 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 21
213 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 15 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
214 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 15 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 20
215 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 15 0 2 2 14 0 0 0 1 - 8
216 Gabriel Delmonego HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 D 15 0 2 2 20 0 1 0 0 - 25
217 Davide Delegeanu Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 38 A 14 2 0 2 6 0 0 1 0 - 23
218 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5 A 14 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
219 Tommaso Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 A 14 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
220 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 14 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 26
221 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 14 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
222 Philipp Piffrader HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 13 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 16
223 Simone Pasini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 25 D 13 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
224 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 D 12 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
225 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 40 A 12 2 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 28
226 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 12 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
227 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 55 D 12 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
228 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 12 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 - 17
229 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 3 D 12 0 2 2 20 0 1 0 0 - 15
230 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 12 0 2 2 31 0 0 0 0 - 7
231 Alessio Gentilini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 29 A 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
232 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 11 1 1 2 16 0 0 0 0 - 8
233 Niklas Gasser HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 5 D 11 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
234 Manuel Abraham JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 A 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
235 Alessandro Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 A 7 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
236 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
237 Riccardo Tarditi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 83 A 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
238 Ian Savga HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 25 D 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
239 Viktor Hulinskyy HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
240 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
241 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 24 D 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
242 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 15 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
243 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 15 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
244 Giuseppe Federico Scarfo' HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 26 D 15 0 1 1 20 0 0 0 0 - 12
245 Gioele Lazzeri Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 10 A 14 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 7
246 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 14 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
247 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 10 A 14 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 19
248 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 14 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
249 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 14 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
250 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 D 14 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 1 - 3
251 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 14 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
252 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
253 Alex Pillon SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 21 A 13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
254 Riccardo Ganzit HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 29 D 13 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
255 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 13 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
256 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 13 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
257 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 13 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
258 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 13 0 1 1 24 0 0 0 0 - 12
259 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 12 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
260 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 12 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
261 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 17 A 12 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
262 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 12 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
263 Luca Mattevi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 12 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
264 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 12 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 8
265 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
266 Edoardo Osella HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 11 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
267 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 11 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
268 Eric Leperdi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 34 A 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
269 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 D 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
270 Stefano Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 19 A 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
271 Gabriel Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 24 A 10 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
272 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 D 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
273 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 10 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
274 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 10 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 10
275 Francesco Mattei HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
276 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
277 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 8 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
278 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 A 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
279 Alessandro Rossetto Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
280 Iacopo Carlin HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 7 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
281 Francesco Giovanni Luigi Boisio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 14 D 7 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 3
282 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 9 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
283 Patrick Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 23 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
284 Manuel Auer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Andrea Capuano HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 45 P 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
286 Elia Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 96 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
287 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 1
288 Fallou Mbow HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
289 Ilyah Rainer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 D 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
290 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
291 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
292 Elias Rungg HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
293 Chin-wu Wang HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 11 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Anna Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 10 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Daniele Lino Zanella HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
298 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Leonardo Mordenti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 30 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 15 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 5
305 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 15 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 - 19
306 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Cristian Bonomi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 32 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 1 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Riccardo Novati HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 14 D 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
313 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
314 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 D 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
315 Leon Mulser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
316 Samuel Beber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
317 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 70 A 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
319 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
321 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 31 P 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
322 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
323 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 13 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
325 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 13 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
326 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 13 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 - 2
327 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 D 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
330 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 12 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 90 P 12 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 12 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
333 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
334 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
335 Amelie Tonini SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 33 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
337 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
338 Giovanni Costa HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 20 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
339 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
340 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
341 Nicolò Torchio HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 22 D 11 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 - 2
342 Simon Alexander Augustin SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
343 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
344 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
345 Luca Simionato Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
346 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
347 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
348 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 23 A 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
349 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
350 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 10 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 5
351 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
355 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
356 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 71 A 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
357 Florian Plattner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
358 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
359 Pietro Marradi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 18 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
360 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
362 Alberto Bernasconi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
363 Sebastian Ethan Tirelli Landaverde Rivera HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 26 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
364 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
365 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 24 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
366 Tobias Chizzali HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 12 A 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
367 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
368 Leonardo Sibille HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 81 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
369 Jacopo Calvani Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
370 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
371 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 Alessandro Sannazzaro HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
373 Samuel Vanzo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 81 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
374 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
375 Giacomo Bizzotto HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 15 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
376 Jason Rizzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
377 Maksim Ihnat Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 77 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
378 Matteo Pizzagalli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 24 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
379 Noah Poeder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
380 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
381 Gabriel Dino Montini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 58 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
382 Filippo De Silva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
383 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
384 Emiliano Pizzin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
385 Mattia Vigilante Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
386 Giorgio Brenna HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 21 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
387 Riccardo Mariani HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 45 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
388 Luca roberto Carpano Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
389 Yannick Windegger HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 72 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
390 Mattia Bacchini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
391 Manuel Clementi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
392 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
393 Luca Targa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
394 Jacopo Rostan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
395 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
396 Edoardo Cervini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
397 Davide Dimai HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 53 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
398 Fabian Salina Callegari HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
399 Dennis Vincenzo Bracigliano HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 45 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
400 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 92 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
401 Gabriel Bassot Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
402 Nicolas Andriolo HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
403 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
404 Noah Schwingshackl HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
405 Damian Warasin HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
406 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
407 Riccardo Guffanti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 16 D 3 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 - 1
408 Gianmarco Fraschetta HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 27 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
409 Alessandro Biasia Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 37 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
410 Federico Paoli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
411 Luca Scantamburlo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
412 Simone Cosentino HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
413 Daniel Davicino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 78 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
414 Alessandro Cesare De Santi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 33 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
415 Samuele Piccinelli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
416 Edoardo Muraro HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 76 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
417 Matthias Pardatscher HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 39 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
418 Matteo Giacometto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 26 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
419 Matteo Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 81 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
420 Simone Mearelli HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 26 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
421 Nicolo' Giuliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 90 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
422 Matteo Sulmona HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
423 Matteo Da Tos Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
424 Moritz Pircher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
425 Davide Depetris HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 50 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
426 Jakob Oberhoeller HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
427 Samuele Endrizzi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
428 Mattia Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
429 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
430 Chiara Monti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
431 Lukas Kritzinger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
432 Emanuele Dal Grande HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 84 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
433 Kevin Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 23 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
434 Samuel Oberhauser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
435 Alberto Giordano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
436 Thomas Gentile HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
437 Tommaso Pazzi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 97 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
438 Matteo Bianco HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 85 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
439 Lorenzo Castelnuovo Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
440 Ethan Bertolazzi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
441 Alex Venturi HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
442 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
443 Gabriel Pastorello HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
444 Lorenzo Lamberti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
445 Paolo Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
446 Filippo Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
447 Mattia Gaier HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
448 Timo Lusser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
449 Andrea De Luca HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
450 Thimeo Soulier HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
451 Nicola Ghirardini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 28 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
452 Oliver Patocka HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 42 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
453 Simone Muffato HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 60 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
454 Simon Helfer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 58 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
455 Lorenzo Frigerio HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 57 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
456 Nela Kudrnova HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 51 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
457 Anna Caumo HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 99 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
458 Andreas Sparber HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 66 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0