Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 1 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
2 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 1 4 1 5 0 2 1 0 0 - 7
3 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 1 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 8
4 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 1 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 8
5 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
6 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 1 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
7 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 1 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
8 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
9 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 1 2 1 3 2 0 1 1 0 - 3
10 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
11 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 1 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
12 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
13 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
14 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 2
15 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
16 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
17 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
18 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
19 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 1 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 3
20 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
21 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
22 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
23 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
24 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
25 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
26 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
27 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
28 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
29 Gabriel Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 24 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
30 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
31 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 4
32 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
33 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 23 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
34 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
35 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
36 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
37 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
38 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
39 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
40 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
41 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
42 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
43 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
44 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
45 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
46 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
47 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
48 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
49 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 5
50 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
51 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 2
52 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
53 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 1 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
54 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
55 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
56 Matteo Giacometto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
57 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
58 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
59 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
60 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
61 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
62 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
63 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
64 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
65 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
66 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
67 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
68 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
69 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
70 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
71 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
72 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 65 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
73 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
74 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
75 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
76 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
77 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
78 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
79 Jason Rizzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
80 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
81 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
82 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
83 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
84 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
85 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
86 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
87 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
88 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
89 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
90 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
91 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
92 Andrea Capuano HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
93 Patrick Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
94 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
95 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
96 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
97 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
98 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
99 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
100 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
101 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
102 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
103 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
105 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
106 Luca Simionato Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
107 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 92 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
108 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
109 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 39 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
110 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
111 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
112 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
113 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
114 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
115 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
116 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
117 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
119 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
120 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
121 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
122 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
123 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
124 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
125 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
126 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
127 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
128 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
129 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
130 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
131 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
132 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
133 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
134 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
135 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
136 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
137 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
138 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
139 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
140 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
141 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
143 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
144 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
145 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
146 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
149 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
150 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
151 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
152 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
153 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
154 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
155 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
156 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
158 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
160 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
161 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
162 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
163 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
164 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
165 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
167 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
168 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
169 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
170 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
171 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
172 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
173 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
174 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
175 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
176 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
177 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
178 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
179 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
180 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
181 Noah Schwingshackl HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
182 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
183 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
184 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
185 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
186 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
187 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
188 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
189 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
190 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
191 Moritz Pircher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
192 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
193 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
194 Davide Delegeanu Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
195 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
196 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
197 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
199 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
201 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
202 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
203 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
204 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
205 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
206 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
208 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
210 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
211 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
213 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
214 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
215 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
216 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
218 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 2