Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 8 9 22 31 2 3 3 0 0 - 32
2 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 8 14 14 28 0 1 3 0 0 - 38
3 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 8 11 17 28 4 1 3 0 0 - 41
4 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 7 14 8 22 18 3 1 2 0 - 54
5 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 7 14 6 20 14 1 4 0 0 - 45
6 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 8 11 8 19 2 2 1 1 1 - 48
7 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 8 11 7 18 2 1 1 1 0 - 54
8 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 8 9 8 17 12 1 4 0 0 - 54
9 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 8 8 6 14 16 2 1 2 1 - 28
10 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 8 6 7 13 12 1 1 0 0 - 31
11 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 65 A 7 8 5 13 10 3 1 1 0 - 26
12 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 7 6 7 13 6 0 3 0 2 - 23
13 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 8 4 8 12 8 1 0 0 1 - 18
14 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 D 8 3 9 12 12 1 3 0 0 - 25
15 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 8 6 5 11 12 0 2 0 1 - 35
16 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 5 4 7 11 8 1 1 0 1 - 34
17 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 8 6 4 10 6 2 0 0 0 - 20
18 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 8 4 6 10 4 1 2 1 0 - 17
19 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 8 4 6 10 12 4 1 0 0 - 35
20 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 8 3 7 10 8 0 2 0 0 - 39
21 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 8 1 9 10 4 0 2 0 0 - 18
22 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 7 4 6 10 8 2 2 1 0 - 21
23 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 7 4 6 10 31 1 2 0 1 - 19
24 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 6 5 5 10 8 3 2 1 0 - 28
25 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 5 6 4 10 6 2 2 1 0 - 24
26 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 8 7 2 9 6 1 0 0 0 - 24
27 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 8 4 5 9 12 0 2 0 0 - 42
28 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 8 3 6 9 4 0 1 0 0 - 25
29 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 7 6 3 9 6 1 1 0 0 - 32
30 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 7 3 6 9 4 0 3 0 1 - 16
31 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 6 3 6 9 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
32 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 8 6 2 8 12 1 0 0 1 - 26
33 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 8 5 3 8 6 1 0 1 0 - 33
34 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 8 4 4 8 0 1 1 0 0 - 22
35 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 8 4 4 8 2 1 2 0 1 - 37
36 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 7 3 5 8 2 1 1 0 0 - 22
37 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 5 5 3 8 4 1 0 0 0 - 29
38 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 8 6 1 7 0 2 1 0 0 - 18
39 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 8 5 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 - 20
40 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 8 5 2 7 2 1 0 0 0 - 16
41 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 D 8 4 3 7 0 0 1 0 0 - 22
42 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 8 4 3 7 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
43 Antonio Ceschi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 8 4 3 7 4 1 1 1 0 - 30
44 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 8 4 3 7 14 0 1 0 0 - 11
45 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 8 3 4 7 16 1 0 0 0 - 13
46 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 8 2 5 7 2 1 1 0 0 - 22
47 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 8 1 6 7 4 1 0 0 0 - 13
48 Andres Felipe Magro HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 7 4 3 7 4 0 1 1 0 - 33
49 Giacomo Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 6 4 3 7 2 0 1 0 0 - 19
50 Filippo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 A 5 5 2 7 6 1 1 0 0 - 29
51 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 8 5 1 6 8 1 0 0 0 - 24
52 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 8 4 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 - 18
53 Jonas Messner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6 A 8 4 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
54 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 8 4 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
55 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 8 4 2 6 10 2 1 0 0 - 20
56 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 8 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
57 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 8 2 4 6 2 0 1 0 0 - 12
58 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 8 2 4 6 16 1 0 1 0 - 17
59 Felix Seebacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 D 8 1 5 6 4 1 2 0 0 - 20
60 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 8 1 5 6 14 0 1 0 0 - 23
61 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 8 0 6 6 2 0 2 0 1 - 13
62 Gabriel Delmonego HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 D 8 0 6 6 8 0 2 0 0 - 3
63 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 7 1 5 6 0 1 3 0 0 - 8
64 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 A 6 3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
65 Enrico Larcher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 14 D 5 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 14
66 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 5 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
67 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 8 5 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 - 23
68 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 8 4 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 10
69 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 8 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 17
70 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 42 A 8 3 2 5 4 0 1 0 1 - 24
71 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 8 3 2 5 6 2 0 0 0 - 36
72 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 8 3 2 5 6 0 0 1 0 - 28
73 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 8 3 2 5 18 1 0 0 0 - 24
74 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 8 2 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
75 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 8 2 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
76 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 8 2 3 5 8 1 1 0 0 - 22
77 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 8 1 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 23
78 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 8 1 4 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 11
79 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 8 1 4 5 6 0 0 0 1 - 17
80 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 7 4 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 - 33
81 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 7 4 1 5 43 0 0 0 0 - 9
82 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 7 3 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 26
83 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 7 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 30
84 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 7 2 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
85 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 17 A 7 2 3 5 6 0 2 0 0 - 11
86 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 7 2 3 5 10 1 0 0 1 - 20
87 Niccolo' Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 12 A 5 3 2 5 2 0 1 0 1 - 14
88 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 5 1 4 5 8 0 2 0 1 - 22
89 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 8 4 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 - 14
90 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 8 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
91 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 8 3 1 4 24 0 1 0 0 - 27
92 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 8 2 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 - 11
93 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 8 2 2 4 2 0 2 0 0 - 39
94 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 8 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
95 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 8 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 21
96 Adriano Incantalupo HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 8 2 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 12
97 Mattia Boneccher HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 8 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
98 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 8 2 2 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 20
99 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
100 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 8 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
101 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 8 1 3 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
102 Gioele Lazzeri Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 10 A 8 1 3 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 7
103 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 8 1 3 4 12 1 1 0 0 - 24
104 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 8 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 - 10
105 Davide Ghizzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 7 3 1 4 4 0 0 1 0 - 8
106 Igor Bogdanov HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 14 A 7 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
107 Lukas Plank HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 91 A 7 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 18
108 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 7 2 2 4 16 2 2 0 0 - 23
109 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 6 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
110 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 A 6 2 2 4 12 0 1 1 0 - 6
111 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 6 1 3 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
112 John Nadir Verber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 - 6
113 Tommaso Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 A 8 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
114 Maximilian Oberhuber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 8 3 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
115 Kevin Penasa HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 8 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
116 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 8 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 22
117 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 8 2 1 3 12 1 0 0 0 - 10
118 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 8 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
119 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 8 1 2 3 6 1 1 0 0 - 25
120 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 8 1 2 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 4
121 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 8 1 2 3 8 0 1 0 0 - 21
122 Emiliano Valentini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 8 1 2 3 12 1 0 0 0 - 20
123 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 8 1 2 3 12 1 0 0 0 - 15
124 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 8 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 - 11
125 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 8 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
126 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 8 0 3 3 18 0 2 0 0 - 20
127 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 7 3 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 35
128 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 7 3 0 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 12
129 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 92 A 7 3 0 3 10 1 0 0 0 - 19
130 Fabio Ayrton Colombo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 27 A 7 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 - 17
131 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 40 A 7 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 14
132 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 7 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 13
133 Johannes Baldauf HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 7 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 26
134 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 7 2 1 3 12 1 1 0 0 - 11
135 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 A 7 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
136 Francesco Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 80 D 7 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
137 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 7 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 21
138 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 7 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 5
139 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 6 3 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 - 11
140 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 6 2 1 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 13
141 Tommaso Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 D 6 2 1 3 14 0 0 0 1 - 13
142 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 6 1 2 3 6 0 0 1 0 - 16
143 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 5 2 1 3 8 0 0 1 1 - 12
144 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 5 2 1 3 8 1 0 0 0 - 18
145 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 D 5 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
146 Ethan Bertolazzi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 4 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
147 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 8 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
148 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 8 2 0 2 6 2 0 0 0 - 11
149 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 17
150 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 8 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
151 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 8 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
152 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 8 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 24
153 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 8 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 15
154 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 8 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
155 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 8 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
156 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 8 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 13
157 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 8 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
158 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
159 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 7 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
160 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5 A 7 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
161 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 7 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 14
162 Niklas Gasser HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 5 D 7 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
163 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 7 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
164 Harald Thaler HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 10 A 7 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 15
165 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 7 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 9
166 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 7 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
167 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 7 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
168 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 7 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 6
169 Giuseppe Federico Scarfo' HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 26 D 7 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 3
170 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 6 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
171 Kristian Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 17 D 6 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 14
172 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
173 Francesco Carlo Denti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 3 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 5
174 Maksym Koka HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 23 A 6 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 19
175 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 6 0 2 2 10 0 2 0 0 - 10
176 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
177 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 5 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
178 Stefano Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 19 A 5 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
179 Davide Delegeanu Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 38 A 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
180 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 4 2 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 13
181 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
182 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
183 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 3 0 2 2 16 0 0 0 0 - 11
184 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 D 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
185 Aaron Piras HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 A 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
186 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
187 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 92 D 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
188 Marco Saffioti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 6 D 8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
189 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 8 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 14
190 Nicola Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 8 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 24
191 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
192 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
193 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
194 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
195 Alex Pillon SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 21 A 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
196 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 32
197 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
198 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
199 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
200 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 8 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 9
201 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 8 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 11
202 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 23 A 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
203 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 91 A 7 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
204 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
205 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
206 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Filippo De Giacinto HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
208 Leonardo Mase' HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 D 7 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
209 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 7 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 3
210 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
211 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 7 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
212 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 7 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
213 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 7 0 1 1 18 0 0 0 1 - 15
214 Thomas Gentile HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
215 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
216 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 6 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 20
217 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
218 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
219 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
220 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
221 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
222 Simone Pasini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 25 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
223 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 15
224 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
225 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 6 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
226 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
227 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 17 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
228 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 2 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
229 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 1
230 Alberto Colli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 69 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
231 Davide Delegeanu HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
232 Luca Targa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
233 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
234 Timothy Voulfson Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 40 D 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
235 Davide Dimai HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 53 D 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
236 Nicolò Girardi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 4 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 12
237 Manuel Clementi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
238 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
239 Iacopo Carlin HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 46 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
240 Anna Caumo HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 99 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
241 Fabian Salina Callegari HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
242 Leon Mulser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
244 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
247 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Amelie Tonini SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
249 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
251 Daniele Lino Zanella HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
254 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Simone Angeli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
256 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 31 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
259 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
260 Pietro Barbierato HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 16 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
261 Luca Mattevi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
262 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
263 Lorenzo Nicoara' Timis HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 24 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
264 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
265 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
266 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
267 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
268 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
269 Stefano Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
270 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
271 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
272 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 20
273 Daniele Paterno HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 25 D 8 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
274 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 8 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 11
275 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 8 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 15
276 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 8 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 - 9
277 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
278 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
279 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 23 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
280 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
282 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
283 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Manuel Abraham JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
285 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
286 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
287 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
288 Leonardo Mordenti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 30 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
290 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
291 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
293 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
294 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
296 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
297 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
298 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
299 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
300 Nicolò Torchio HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 22 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
301 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 7 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
302 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 7 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 - 8
303 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 7 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 - 22
304 Samuel Beber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 39 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
306 Pietro Marradi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 18 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
307 Giorgio Brenna HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 21 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
308 Pietro Ropelato HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
312 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
313 Jacopo Calvani Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
314 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
315 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
316 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
317 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Emiliano Pizzin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
319 Simon Alexander Augustin SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
320 Giovanni Costa HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 20 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
321 Samuel Vanzo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 81 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
322 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
323 Giacomo Bizzotto HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 15 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
324 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Florian Plattner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
326 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 33 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Philipp Piffrader HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
328 Riccardo Novati HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 14 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
329 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
330 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
331 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 3 D 5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
332 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 D 5 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Lara Zanettini HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 21 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
334 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
335 Maksim Ihnat Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 77 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
337 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
338 Dennis Vincenzo Bracigliano HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 45 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
339 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
340 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
341 Paolo Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 33 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
342 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
343 Manuel Auer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
344 Matteo Pizzagalli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 24 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
346 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 22 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
347 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
348 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
349 Riccardo Guffanti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 16 D 4 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 - 0
350 Alessio Gentilini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 29 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
351 Lorenzo Lamberti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
353 Alessandro Baracchetti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 88 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
354 Noah Poeder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
355 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
356 Nicolas Andriolo HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
357 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
358 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
359 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
360 Alessandro Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
362 Gabriel Pastorello HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 55 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
363 Chin-wu Wang HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 11 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
364 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
365 Cristian Bonomi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 32 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
366 Mattia Vigilante Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
367 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
368 Pietro Arturo Bassi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 31 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
369 Matteo Andoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
370 Alberto Bernasconi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
371 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 Ian Savga HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 25 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
373 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
374 Jason Rizzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
375 Elia Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 96 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
376 Luca Simionato Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
377 Renato Talamini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
378 Leo Treibenreif HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
379 Andrea De Luca HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
380 Eric Leperdi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 50 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
381 Edoardo Bino HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
382 Benjamin Jordaney HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
383 Anna Bertoluzzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 79 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
384 Federico Menardi HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
385 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
386 Edoardo Osella HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 47 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
387 Riccardo Ganzit HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 45 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
388 Alex Venturi HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 15 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
389 Mattia Gaier HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
390 Lorenco Metani HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
391 Edoardo Cervini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
392 Andrea Capuano HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
393 Simone Mearelli HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 26 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
394 Fallou Mbow HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
395 Dino Marinelli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 43 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
396 Riccardo Mariani HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
397 Thimeo Soulier HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
398 Elisa Innocenti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
399 Matteo Caldo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 49 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
400 Simon Helfer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 58 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
401 Andrea Monti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 48 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
402 Mattia Agazzini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
403 Francesco Mattei HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
404 Gabriel Dino Montini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 58 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
405 Matthias Perathoner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 56 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
406 Ludovico Pauletto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
407 Lorenzo Castelnuovo Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
408 Filippo De Silva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
409 Filippo Sollami HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
410 Mattia Bacchini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 55 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
411 Matteo Da Tos Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
412 Gabriel Bassot Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
413 Francesco Giovanni Luigi Boisio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
414 Brando Veggetti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
415 Brendon Dedja HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 99 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
416 Simone Muffato HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 60 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
417 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
418 Zakaria Wurz SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
419 Enea Colopristi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
420 Leonardo Sibille HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 81 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
421 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
422 Anna Callovini HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 44 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
423 Simone Cosentino HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
424 Anna Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
425 Alessandro Sannazzaro HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
426 Edoardo Muraro HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 76 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
427 Samuele Piccinelli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1