Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 2 3 4 7 2 1 0 0 0 - 4
2 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 2 5 1 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
3 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 2 2 4 6 0 0 3 0 0 - 9
4 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 2 2 4 6 16 0 1 0 0 - 11
5 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 2 4 1 5 0 2 1 0 0 - 13
6 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 2 3 2 5 2 0 2 1 0 - 8
7 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 2 2 3 5 0 0 3 1 0 - 9
8 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 2 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 6
9 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 2 3 1 4 6 2 0 0 0 - 10
10 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 2 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
11 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 2 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
12 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 2 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 12
13 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 2 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
14 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 2 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 2
15 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 2 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
16 Andres Felipe Magro HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 2 3 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
17 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
18 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 A 2 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 3
19 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 2 1 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 - 5
20 Johannes Baldauf HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
21 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 2 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 11
22 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 2 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
23 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 2 1 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 4
24 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 - 4
25 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
26 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 - 9
27 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
28 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 65 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
29 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
30 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
31 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 13
32 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
33 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
34 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 23 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
35 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 2 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 7
36 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
37 Filippo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 A 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
38 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
39 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
40 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 11
41 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
42 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
43 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
44 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
45 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
46 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
47 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
48 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 4
49 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
50 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
51 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
52 Gabriel Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 24 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
53 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
54 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
55 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
56 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
57 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 2 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
58 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
59 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 17 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
60 Harald Thaler HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 10 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
61 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
62 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
63 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
64 Jonas Messner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
65 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
66 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
67 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
68 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
69 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
70 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
71 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 5
72 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
73 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
74 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 2 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 0
75 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 2 0 1 1 25 0 1 0 0 - 1
76 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
77 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
78 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
79 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
80 Daniele Paterno HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 25 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
81 Niccolo' Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 12 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
82 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
83 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
84 Antonio Ceschi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
85 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
86 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
87 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
88 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
89 Pietro Ropelato HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
90 Tommaso Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
91 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
92 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
93 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
94 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
95 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
96 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 2
97 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 1 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
98 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
99 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
100 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
101 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
102 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
103 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
105 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
106 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
107 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
108 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
109 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
110 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 91 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
111 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
112 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
113 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
114 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
115 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
116 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
117 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
119 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
120 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
121 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
122 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
123 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
124 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
125 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
126 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
127 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
128 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
129 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
130 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
131 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
132 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
133 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
134 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
135 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
136 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
137 Aaron Piras HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
138 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
139 Andrea Capuano HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
140 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
141 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
143 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
144 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
145 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
146 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
149 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
150 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
151 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
152 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 39 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
154 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
155 Filippo De Giacinto HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
156 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Adriano Incantalupo HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
158 Pietro Barbierato HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
160 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
161 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
162 Igor Bogdanov HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
163 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 92 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
164 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
165 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
167 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
168 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
169 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
170 Davide Delegeanu Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 38 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
171 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
172 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
173 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
174 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
175 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
176 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
177 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
178 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
179 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
180 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
181 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
182 Moritz Pircher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
183 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
184 Gabriel Delmonego HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
185 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
186 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
187 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
188 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
189 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
190 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
191 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
192 Iacopo Carlin HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
193 Patrick Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
194 Giovanni Costa HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
195 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
196 Fabio Ayrton Colombo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
197 Edoardo Osella HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Timo Lusser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
199 Alessandro Sannazzaro HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Eric Leperdi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 34 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 Alessio Gentilini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 29 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
202 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Leon Mulser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 2 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
205 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
206 Noah Schwingshackl HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Luca Simionato Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
211 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
213 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
214 Giacomo Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
215 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
216 Jason Rizzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Simone Pasini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 25 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
218 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
219 Kristian Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
220 Leonardo Mase' HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
221 Lukas Plank HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
222 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
223 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
224 Manuel Abraham JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
225 Matteo Pizzagalli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
226 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
227 Alex Pillon SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
228 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
229 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
231 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
232 Damian Warasin HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 Simone Angeli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
234 Kevin Penasa HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
235 Daniele Lino Zanella HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
236 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
238 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
239 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
240 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
241 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
242 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
247 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
249 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Samuel Beber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Mattia Boneccher HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
254 Luca Mattevi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
255 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
256 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Stefano Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
259 Nicola Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
260 John Nadir Verber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
262 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
263 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
264 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
266 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
267 Nicolò Girardi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
268 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Tommaso Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
275 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
277 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
279 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
280 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
282 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Maksim Ihnat Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 77 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Gioele Lazzeri Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 10 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Simon Alexander Augustin SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Alessandro Cesare De Santi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Matteo Giacometto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Matteo Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 81 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
290 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
291 Leonardo Mordenti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Nicolò Torchio HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Stefano Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Pietro Marradi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Riccardo Novati HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Tommaso Pazzi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 97 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
301 Davide Ghizzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
304 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
305 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
308 Francesco Carlo Denti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
310 Lorenzo Nicoara' Timis HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
311 Marco Saffioti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
312 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
314 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 42 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
315 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
316 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
317 Maximilian Oberhuber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
318 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
319 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
321 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
322 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
323 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
324 Matteo Caldo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
325 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
326 Riccardo Ganzit HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 29 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
327 Giuseppe Federico Scarfo' HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 26 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
328 Emiliano Valentini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
329 Maksym Koka HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
330 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
331 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
332 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
335 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
338 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
339 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 2