Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 John Nadir Verber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 11 16 10 26 6 5 4 0 0 - 65
2 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 40 A 10 11 13 24 34 2 3 0 2 - 45
3 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 91 A 11 18 4 22 35 3 0 1 0 - 59
4 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 11 8 14 22 8 2 4 0 0 - 36
5 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 11 10 11 21 10 1 0 0 1 - 38
6 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 A 11 7 14 21 12 0 8 1 0 - 42
7 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 10 6 15 21 4 2 5 0 0 - 39
8 Filippo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 23 A 8 14 7 21 34 7 1 1 3 - 33
9 Andres Felipe Magro HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 11 A 11 12 7 19 10 0 2 0 0 - 61
10 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 11 11 8 19 8 0 5 2 0 - 53
11 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 11 8 11 19 20 4 3 0 0 - 38
12 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 10 11 8 19 12 2 2 0 0 - 37
13 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 11 9 9 18 12 4 1 0 0 - 37
14 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 11 13 4 17 0 1 1 2 1 - 58
15 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 90 A 11 9 8 17 2 2 2 1 0 - 38
16 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 11 13 3 16 4 1 0 0 0 - 53
17 Nicola Torresani HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 11 7 9 16 4 0 0 0 0 - 45
18 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 10 10 6 16 14 2 2 3 0 - 37
19 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 81 A 9 5 11 16 35 1 3 1 0 - 32
20 Kevin Penasa HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 11 8 7 15 0 0 1 1 0 - 41
21 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 11 8 7 15 2 4 1 0 0 - 35
22 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 D 11 6 9 15 12 0 2 0 1 - 41
23 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 10 11 4 15 18 2 1 1 0 - 48
24 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 10 11 4 15 20 0 0 1 1 - 39
25 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 6 8 7 15 16 4 5 0 0 - 30
26 Antonio Ceschi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 11 11 3 14 4 5 1 0 0 - 64
27 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 11 8 6 14 18 0 3 1 0 - 38
28 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 42 A 11 7 7 14 2 2 2 0 0 - 32
29 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 10 10 4 14 6 3 1 0 1 - 48
30 Nicolò Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 9 10 4 14 8 0 2 0 0 - 41
31 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 11 5 8 13 6 1 0 1 0 - 26
32 Jonas Kerschbaumer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 19 A 10 8 5 13 16 0 0 1 0 - 20
33 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 10 7 6 13 12 3 0 0 1 - 37
34 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 9 4 9 13 18 1 3 0 0 - 27
35 Enrico Larcher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 14 D 5 5 8 13 8 2 2 1 0 - 17
36 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 12 3 9 12 6 0 2 0 0 - 32
37 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 A 11 10 2 12 10 1 2 2 0 - 44
38 Niccolo' Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 12 A 11 7 5 12 4 2 1 1 0 - 33
39 Igor Cassan Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 77 A 9 6 6 12 8 1 3 2 0 - 31
40 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 8 5 7 12 4 0 1 1 0 - 19
41 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 12 9 2 11 8 2 1 0 0 - 34
42 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 11 6 5 11 8 4 2 0 0 - 34
43 Mattia Boneccher HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 11 5 6 11 12 1 3 0 0 - 29
44 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 94 A 10 8 3 11 10 3 0 0 0 - 21
45 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 12 2 8 10 6 2 1 0 0 - 25
46 Thomas Pisetta JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 11 6 4 10 8 1 0 0 0 - 28
47 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 A 11 4 6 10 8 0 0 0 0 - 46
48 Johannes Baldauf HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4 D 11 2 8 10 4 0 1 0 1 - 34
49 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 10 6 4 10 2 4 2 1 0 - 15
50 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 10 5 5 10 8 1 1 0 1 - 19
51 Davide Zdrahal HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 10 3 7 10 8 1 0 0 0 - 26
52 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 2 6 4 10 2 1 2 0 0 - 15
53 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 89 D 11 6 3 9 12 1 2 0 0 - 30
54 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 11 5 4 9 4 1 1 0 0 - 52
55 Adriano Incantalupo HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 9 A 11 5 4 9 4 0 0 1 0 - 38
56 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 A 11 5 4 9 10 2 0 0 0 - 21
57 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 11 5 4 9 16 3 1 0 0 - 26
58 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 98 D 11 4 5 9 14 0 0 0 0 - 36
59 Emiliano Valentini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 11 1 8 9 6 1 4 0 0 - 37
60 Dominik Juhas Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 A 10 6 3 9 2 3 2 0 0 - 23
61 Harald Thaler HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 10 A 9 5 4 9 0 1 0 0 0 - 26
62 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 D 11 5 3 8 10 1 0 0 0 - 31
63 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 A 11 2 6 8 0 0 1 0 1 - 20
64 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 D 11 1 7 8 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
65 Lukas Plank HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 91 A 10 4 4 8 4 0 0 1 0 - 34
66 Noah Polig HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 18 A 10 4 4 8 8 1 0 0 0 - 25
67 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 10 3 5 8 4 1 1 0 0 - 38
68 Fabio Ayrton Colombo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 27 A 10 3 5 8 8 0 2 0 1 - 20
69 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 20 A 10 2 6 8 2 0 1 0 0 - 15
70 Igor Bogdanov HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 14 A 9 7 1 8 2 1 1 0 0 - 23
71 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 8 A 9 6 2 8 10 4 0 0 0 - 25
72 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 9 3 5 8 6 0 2 0 0 - 11
73 Lion Ramoser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 9 3 5 8 16 0 4 0 0 - 42
74 Alberto Colli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 69 D 4 2 6 8 18 2 2 0 0 - 17
75 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 12 2 5 7 18 0 2 0 0 - 29
76 Tommaso Mascioni HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 20 D 11 2 5 7 16 0 1 0 1 - 23
77 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 11 1 6 7 12 0 2 0 1 - 20
78 David Michael Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 10 4 3 7 2 0 2 1 0 - 16
79 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 10 3 4 7 41 1 0 0 1 - 23
80 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 A 10 2 5 7 10 1 1 0 0 - 19
81 Michele Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 76 D 10 2 5 7 10 0 3 0 1 - 33
82 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 9 4 3 7 4 2 0 1 0 - 25
83 Matteo Caldo HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 D 8 4 3 7 14 0 0 0 0 - 24
84 Matteo Andoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 6 5 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
85 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 12 5 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 34
86 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 A 12 1 5 6 4 1 2 0 1 - 7
87 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 11 3 3 6 14 3 0 0 0 - 32
88 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 17 A 11 2 4 6 2 0 1 0 1 - 33
89 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 D 11 2 4 6 22 1 2 0 0 - 46
90 Ralph Angelo Visayana HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 23 A 11 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
91 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 97 D 11 1 5 6 6 0 2 0 0 - 12
92 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 11 1 5 6 12 0 3 0 0 - 31
93 Gabriele Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 10 4 2 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 25
94 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 99 A 10 4 2 6 32 1 1 2 0 - 27
95 Michele Dipol HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 88 A 10 3 3 6 0 0 1 0 0 - 18
96 Antonio Da Rin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 10 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
97 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 9 5 1 6 8 1 0 0 0 - 31
98 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 A 9 3 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
99 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 42 A 9 1 5 6 6 0 1 0 0 - 20
100 Giacomo Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 97 A 6 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
101 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 3 3 3 6 6 2 0 0 0 - 17
102 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 11 3 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 21
103 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 20 A 11 2 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 25
104 Nathan Garau HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 61 A 11 2 3 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 28
105 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 11 2 3 5 24 0 1 0 0 - 23
106 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 10 3 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 19
107 Riccardo Salvetti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20 A 10 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
108 Marco Vettor HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 74 A 10 3 2 5 12 2 0 0 0 - 20
109 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 10 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 0 - 19
110 David Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 8 D 10 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 0 - 18
111 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 99 A 10 2 3 5 14 0 0 0 0 - 12
112 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 10 2 3 5 22 0 2 0 1 - 30
113 Diego Stifter HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 25 A 10 1 4 5 10 0 3 0 0 - 11
114 Benjamin Anderlan SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 22 D 10 0 5 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
115 Matteo De Baldo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 3 A 9 3 2 5 8 0 1 0 0 - 30
116 Federico Giuseppe Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 9 3 2 5 24 0 1 0 0 - 30
117 Samuel Strobl HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2 D 9 2 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
118 Stefano Piechenstein HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 9 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
119 Juri Riz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 8 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 19
120 Nicolò Girardi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 8 2 3 5 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
121 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 7 4 1 5 33 0 0 1 0 - 11
122 Fabio Dall'acqua HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 15 A 4 2 3 5 4 0 2 2 0 - 17
123 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 12 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 12
124 Alex Wellenzohn HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 11 2 2 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 8
125 Giovanni Failo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 11 1 3 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 23
126 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 88 A 11 1 3 4 8 0 1 0 0 - 14
127 Liam Nardon HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 11 1 3 4 14 0 0 0 1 - 29
128 Tobias Graf HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 A 10 4 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 30
129 Maksym Koka HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 23 A 10 3 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 - 26
130 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 91 A 10 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 12
131 Matteo Da Rin Zanco HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 55 D 10 2 2 4 14 0 1 0 0 - 19
132 Pietro Barbierato HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 16 A 10 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
133 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 10 0 4 4 14 0 1 0 1 - 42
134 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 92 A 8 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 20
135 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 8 2 2 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 13
136 Tommaso Da Col HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 67 D 8 1 3 4 4 0 1 0 1 - 13
137 Mattia Passuello HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11 A 7 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 3
138 Kristian Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 17 D 7 1 3 4 6 1 2 0 0 - 15
139 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 6 2 2 4 27 2 1 0 0 - 12
140 Alessio Guerra HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 22 D 6 0 4 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 17
141 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 6 D 4 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 20
142 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 12 1 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 - 9
143 Pietro Ropelato HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 12 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
144 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 11 3 0 3 24 0 0 0 0 - 19
145 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 13 D 11 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
146 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 11 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
147 Leonardo Mase' HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 D 11 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
148 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 43 D 11 1 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 - 21
149 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 4 D 11 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 - 8
150 Davide Ghizzo HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 11 0 3 3 4 0 2 0 0 - 14
151 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 11 0 3 3 16 0 1 0 0 - 17
152 Nicolo' Vicentini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 44 A 10 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
153 Francesco Carlo Denti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 3 A 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 - 31
154 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 10 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 29
155 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 10 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 17
156 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 9 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
157 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 9 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 1 - 6
158 Alex Gabriel Alberti HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 12 A 9 0 3 3 37 0 2 0 0 - 10
159 Francesco Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 8 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 - 8
160 Alex Delueg Robatscher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5 D 8 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 1 - 9
161 Gianmaria Verni HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 19 A 7 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 16
162 Nilson Maklaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 7 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
163 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 20 D 7 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
164 Alessandro Baracchetti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 88 A 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
165 Filippo De Giacinto HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 8 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
166 Lukas Walter Rederlechner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 12 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
167 Daniele Paterno HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 25 D 6 1 2 3 29 0 0 0 0 - 4
168 Ruben Brancaglion HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 75 A 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
169 Mattia Modena HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 12 A 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
170 Fabian Ceolan JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 11 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
171 Lorenzo Nicoara' Timis HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 24 A 11 2 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
172 Filippo Crivellari HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 11 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
173 Cristiano Weber Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 14 A 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 23
174 Tommaso Marcazzan HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 A 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
175 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 11 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 25
176 Francesco Fedrigoni JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 11 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
177 Elia Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 36 D 11 1 1 2 14 0 1 0 0 - 11
178 David Kaaserer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 11 1 1 2 16 0 1 1 0 - 15
179 Fabio Cammarata HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 99 D 11 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
180 Riccardo Gorgone Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 83 A 11 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 16
181 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 41 D 11 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
182 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 11 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
183 Max Lintner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 A 11 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
184 Matthias Manfroi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 11 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 1 - 7
185 Gabriel Delmonego HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 17 D 11 0 2 2 14 0 1 0 0 - 19
186 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 11 0 2 2 16 0 1 0 0 - 10
187 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 11 0 2 2 28 0 0 0 0 - 12
188 Marco Saffioti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 6 D 10 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
189 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5 A 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
190 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 10 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 16
191 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 D 10 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
192 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 10 1 1 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 22
193 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 A 10 1 1 2 14 0 0 0 0 - 16
194 Leonardo Schieda HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 12 A 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
195 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 D 10 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
196 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 71 A 10 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
197 Aaron Piras HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3 A 10 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 12
198 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 3 D 10 0 2 2 20 0 1 0 0 - 14
199 Gabriele Defant HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 D 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
200 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 9 2 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
201 Nicholas Gianni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 18 A 9 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 15
202 Giorgio Longo HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 91 D 9 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 - 12
203 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 8 1 1 2 20 0 0 0 0 - 15
204 Davide Matteo Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 8 1 1 2 39 0 0 0 0 - 13
205 Niklas Gasser HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 5 D 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
206 Giacomo Vellar Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 55 D 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
207 Max Tauferer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 8 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 1 - 14
208 Davide Bridda HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 26 A 8 0 2 2 31 0 0 0 0 - 3
209 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 6 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
210 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 5 2 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 - 14
211 Jonas Messner HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
212 Viktor Hulinskyy HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
213 Francesco Lacedelli HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 80 D 3 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 4
214 Patrick Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 54 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
215 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 11 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
216 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 11 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 12
217 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 24 D 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
218 Simone Angeli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
219 Erik Sebastian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 69 A 11 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
220 Luca Mattevi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
221 Christian Laner Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 98 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
222 Wilmer Adames Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 82 A 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
223 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 11 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
224 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 11 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 16
225 Giuseppe Federico Scarfo' HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 26 D 11 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 9
226 Alex Pillon SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 21 A 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
227 Pietro Sogne' HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 18 A 10 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
228 Davide Delegeanu Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 38 A 10 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
229 Jacopo La Notte HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 91 A 10 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
230 Riccardo Ganzit HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 29 D 10 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
231 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
232 Alex Oberrauch HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 10 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
233 Gianluca Iori Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 D 10 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 1 - 2
234 Gianluca Puppo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 97 A 10 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
235 Andrea Gesumaria HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
236 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 9 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
237 Jacob Schmid HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 23 A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
238 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 9 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
239 Edoardo Osella HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 9 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
240 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 9 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 7
241 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 9 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
242 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 17 A 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
243 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 40 A 8 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 22
244 Zeno Rustaggia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Alessio Gentilini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 29 A 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
246 Felix Seebacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 D 8 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
247 Gabriel Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 24 A 7 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
248 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
249 Francesco Mattei HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
250 Andrea Capuano HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 45 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
251 Iacopo Carlin HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
252 Elia Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 96 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
253 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 5 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
254 Patrick Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 23 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Francesco Giovanni Luigi Boisio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 21 D 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
256 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 5 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 1
257 Fallou Mbow HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
258 Anthony Mammoliti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 55 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
259 Samuel Barbolini Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 91 D 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 10
260 Gabriele Burdisso HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
261 Manuel Auer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
262 Edoardo Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
263 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
264 Alessandro Rossetto Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
265 Alessandro Pezzei Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
266 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
267 Elias Rungg HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
268 Timothy Voulfson Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 40 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
269 Riccardo Tarditi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 83 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
270 Ilyah Rainer HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
271 Chin-wu Wang HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 11 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Anna Carissimi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 10 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
275 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 D 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
276 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 40 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Daniele Lino Zanella HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Klemens Agostini HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 20 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 84 D 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
282 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 31 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Leonardo Mordenti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 30 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Paolo Sarcletti Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 80 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Alessandro De-zordo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 50 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Samuel Beber HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
287 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
288 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
289 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 D 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
290 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 11 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
291 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 11 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 - 10
292 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 72 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Cristian Bonomi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 32 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Moritz Schieder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 12 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
296 Leon Mulser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
297 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Luca Cerquiglini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
299 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 1 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Riccardo Novati HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 14 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Lorenzo Piccoliori HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
303 Gioele Lazzeri Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 10 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
304 Mark Rainer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
305 Mirko Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 31 P 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
307 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
308 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
309 Filippo Sacchetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 19 A 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
310 Mario Mattevi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
312 Simone Pasini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 25 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
313 Aldo Pompanin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
314 Manuel Abraham JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
315 Simon Alexander Augustin SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
316 Stefano Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 19 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
317 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 51 P 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 39 P 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
319 Antonio Larese Doch HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
320 Philipp Piffrader HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
321 Andrea Allovio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 12 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
322 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
324 Maximilian Oberhuber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
325 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 16 D 9 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 5
326 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 D 9 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 - 1
327 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 9 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 - 9
328 Stefano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 32 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
329 Lorenzo Zamboni Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
330 Alessia Maria Loto Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 17 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
331 Eric Leperdi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 34 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
332 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Luca Simionato Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
334 Pietro Menardi HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
335 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
336 Christian Piaia HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 90 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
338 Nicolò Torchio HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 22 D 8 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 - 1
339 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
340 Aaron Oberbacher HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
341 Anna Trettel Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 55 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
342 Daniel Fedrizzi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
343 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
344 Amelie Tonini SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 33 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
347 Giovanni Costa HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 20 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
348 Alberto Bernasconi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 13 A 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
349 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
350 Angelo Raffaele Scarallo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 5 D 7 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
351 Tommaso Mazza HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 54 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Raphael Roedel HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 24 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Alessandro Carbone HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 79 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Greta Thoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 17 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
355 Pietro Marradi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 18 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
356 Gianluca Bau' Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
357 Marta Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 21 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
358 Simone Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 10 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
359 Tobias Chizzali HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 12 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
360 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 23 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
361 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 71 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
362 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
363 Florian Plattner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
364 Matteo Pizzagalli HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 24 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
365 Giulia Lauton Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 65 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
366 Gabriel Dino Montini HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 58 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
367 Nicolas Hofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 3 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
368 Leonardo Sibille HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 81 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
369 Dominik Obexer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
370 Jacopo Calvani Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
371 Samuel Vanzo Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 81 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 Giorgio Brenna HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 21 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
373 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
374 Jason Rizzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
375 Sebastian Ethan Tirelli Landaverde Rivera HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 26 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
376 Jonas Simeoni HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
377 Manuel Clementi HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
378 Filippo De Silva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
379 Fabian Salina Callegari HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
380 Davide Dimai HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 53 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
381 Nicolas Andriolo HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
382 Riccardo Mariani HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 45 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
383 Noah Poeder HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
384 Noah Schwingshackl HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
385 Alessandro Sannazzaro HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
386 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
387 Maksim Ihnat Valdifiemme JTH U17Valdifiemme JTH U17 77 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
388 Simone Battelli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 92 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
389 Giacomo Bizzotto HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
390 Mattia Vigilante Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
391 Mirko Gilmozzi Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
392 Jacopo Rostan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
393 Damian Warasin HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
394 Luca Targa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
395 Mattia Bacchini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
396 Nicolo' Giuliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 90 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
397 Federico Paoli HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
398 Emiliano Pizzin HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 66 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
399 Matteo Bellora HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 25 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
400 Edoardo Cervini HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
401 Daniel Davicino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 78 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
402 Gabin Olivier Benoit Icard HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 97 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
403 Matthias Pardatscher HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 39 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
404 Simone Cosentino HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
405 Gabriel Bassot Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
406 Luca Scantamburlo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 28 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
407 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
408 Matteo Giacometto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 26 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
409 Matteo Da Tos Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
410 Lorenzo Constantini HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
411 Moritz Pircher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
412 Alessandro Biasia Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 37 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
413 Emanuele Dal Grande HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 84 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
414 Tommaso Pazzi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 97 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
415 Samuele Endrizzi HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
416 Chiara Monti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 85 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
417 Yannick Windegger HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 72 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
418 Timo Lusser HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
419 Lukas Kritzinger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
420 Matteo Sulmona HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
421 Alessandro Cesare De Santi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
422 Nela Kudrnova HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 51 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
423 Gabriel Pastorello HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
424 Mattia Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
425 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
426 Gianmarco Fraschetta HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
427 Anna Caumo HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 99 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
428 Lorenzo Frigerio HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 57 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
429 Simone Muffato HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 60 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
430 Matteo Bianco HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 85 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
431 Filippo Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
432 Matteo Mazzocchi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 81 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
433 Edoardo Muraro HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 76 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
434 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
435 Nicola Ghirardini HC Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 28 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
436 Dennis Vincenzo Bracigliano HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
437 Alex Venturi HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
438 Luca roberto Carpano Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
439 Lorenzo Castelnuovo Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
440 Ethan Bertolazzi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
441 Mattia Gaier HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
442 Andrea De Luca HC Pieve di Cadore U17HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
443 Thimeo Soulier HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
444 Kevin Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 23 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
445 Riccardo Guffanti HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
446 Davide Depetris HC Varese 1977 U17HC Varese 1977 U17 50 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0