Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 19 A 11 10 12 22 4 1 2 1 1 - 52
2 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 81 A 10 9 9 18 4 1 1 0 1 - 31
3 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 40 A 10 9 8 17 8 0 0 1 0 - 23
4 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 A 11 7 8 15 8 3 3 0 0 - 36
5 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 10 5 10 15 10 1 6 0 0 - 51
6 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 11 7 6 13 0 4 1 0 0 - 38
7 Thomas Vucemillo HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 A 11 5 8 13 2 1 2 1 0 - 20
8 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 9 5 8 13 0 0 2 2 0 - 35
9 Alex Zecchetto HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 50 A 6 5 8 13 12 1 4 0 0 - 29
10 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 12 A 10 7 5 12 6 3 0 0 0 - 39
11 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 A 10 7 5 12 12 1 0 0 0 - 38
12 Davide Gatti HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 11 8 3 11 12 2 0 1 0 - 30
13 Dino Andreotti Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 18 A 11 7 4 11 4 1 4 0 0 - 38
14 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 10 7 4 11 14 1 2 2 0 - 29
15 Luca Marano HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 A 9 5 6 11 24 1 3 0 0 - 42
16 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 8 4 7 11 8 0 2 1 0 - 33
17 Maximilian Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 10 A 6 7 4 11 4 2 2 2 0 - 30
18 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 12 A 11 9 1 10 10 1 0 0 0 - 40
19 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 11 5 5 10 4 1 1 0 0 - 32
20 Michele Covi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 10 3 7 10 6 1 2 0 0 - 32
21 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 16 A 11 4 5 9 4 0 1 0 0 - 29
22 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 11 4 5 9 18 1 3 0 0 - 33
23 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 11 2 7 9 8 1 2 0 0 - 22
24 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 72 A 10 3 6 9 6 0 2 1 0 - 22
25 Tobias Moroder Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 16 A 9 5 4 9 14 0 1 0 0 - 23
26 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 8 3 6 9 4 1 0 0 2 - 23
27 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 7 5 4 9 31 0 0 0 0 - 24
28 Alessio Niccolai Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 42 D 7 3 6 9 16 2 2 0 0 - 48
29 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 D 11 4 4 8 6 2 2 0 0 - 22
30 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 91 A 11 3 5 8 4 0 0 0 0 - 20
31 Daniel Soraruf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 21 A 11 3 5 8 12 2 2 0 0 - 26
32 Ivan Doliana HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 D 11 3 5 8 12 0 2 0 0 - 43
33 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 11 2 6 8 24 2 2 0 0 - 21
34 Leo Messner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 9 4 4 8 0 0 0 1 0 - 29
35 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 A 9 4 4 8 26 1 1 0 0 - 37
36 Mirko Giolai Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 19 A 8 4 4 8 18 1 0 0 0 - 16
37 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 8 2 6 8 4 1 3 0 0 - 27
38 Franz Erschbamer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 41 A 8 2 6 8 12 1 1 0 1 - 11
39 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 5 4 4 8 2 2 1 0 0 - 14
40 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 11 5 2 7 8 0 1 0 0 - 16
41 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 11 4 3 7 0 2 0 0 0 - 31
42 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 10 4 3 7 6 2 1 0 0 - 17
43 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 22 A 10 4 3 7 10 0 0 0 0 - 13
44 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 10 2 5 7 4 1 2 0 0 - 36
45 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 9 4 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 35
46 Andrea Ploner Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 58 A 9 3 4 7 4 1 0 0 0 - 19
47 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 13 D 9 2 5 7 6 0 2 0 0 - 21
48 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 8 1 6 7 37 0 1 0 0 - 24
49 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 6 3 4 7 2 1 0 0 0 - 19
50 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 86 A 6 3 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
51 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 11 2 4 6 6 1 2 1 0 - 28
52 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 11 2 4 6 14 1 1 0 0 - 32
53 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 11 2 4 6 18 0 1 0 0 - 44
54 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 3 D 11 2 4 6 22 1 2 0 0 - 30
55 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 11 1 5 6 2 0 2 0 0 - 11
56 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 11 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 26
57 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 A 10 4 2 6 6 2 1 0 0 - 20
58 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 86 A 10 3 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 14
59 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 D 10 1 5 6 6 0 2 0 1 - 27
60 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 10 0 6 6 4 0 3 0 0 - 23
61 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 9 3 3 6 8 1 1 0 0 - 24
62 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 9 2 4 6 20 0 2 0 0 - 26
63 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 20
64 Noah Zardini Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
65 Yuri Cristellon HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 52 A 2 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 10
66 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 11 4 1 5 10 2 0 0 0 - 23
67 Michael Hasler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 71 D 11 0 5 5 26 0 2 0 0 - 21
68 Giorgio Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 90 A 10 3 2 5 16 0 1 0 0 - 28
69 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 10 1 4 5 18 0 2 1 0 - 16
70 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8 D 9 3 2 5 10 1 0 1 0 - 25
71 Leonardo Anatoly Zanoff HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 9 A 8 5 0 5 2 0 0 1 0 - 27
72 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 57 D 7 2 3 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 10
73 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 11 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
74 Julian Senoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 4 D 11 2 2 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 21
75 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 11 1 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 29
76 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 11 1 3 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 23
77 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 10 2 2 4 2 0 2 0 0 - 16
78 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 10 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 15
79 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 14 A 9 3 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 19
80 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 29 D 9 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
81 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 9 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 21
82 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 8 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 23
83 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
84 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 7 1 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 14
85 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 91 A 6 0 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
86 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 5 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 21
87 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 A 5 1 3 4 27 1 0 0 1 - 13
88 Raphael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 32 A 3 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 1 - 22
89 Filippo Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 46 A 11 3 0 3 18 0 0 0 0 - 32
90 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 18 D 11 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 23
91 Nicholas Paratoni Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 26 A 11 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
92 Giacomo Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 35 A 11 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 20
93 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 11 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 19
94 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 77 A 11 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
95 Nicolo' Papalia SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 11 A 11 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
96 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 11 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 21
97 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 86 A 11 1 2 3 16 1 0 0 0 - 11
98 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 11 1 2 3 18 0 0 0 1 - 28
99 Enrico Larcher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 44 D 11 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
100 Marwin Martini Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 71 A 10 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
101 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 10 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 13
102 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 10 2 1 3 12 0 0 0 0 - 16
103 Raul De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 8 D 10 1 2 3 6 1 2 0 0 - 22
104 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 15 D 10 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 1 - 20
105 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 94 D 9 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
106 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 13 A 9 1 2 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 16
107 Matteo Valorz SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7 A 8 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
108 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 35 A 7 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
109 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 11 A 7 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 23
110 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 9 D 6 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 - 19
111 Giovanni Toffoli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 17 A 4 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
112 Noah Polig Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 49 A 11 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
113 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 12 A 11 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 24
114 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 11 2 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 23
115 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 11 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 0 - 11
116 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 11 2 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
117 Yevgeniy Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 11 2 0 2 14 1 0 0 0 - 10
118 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 A 11 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
119 Jonas Kerschbaumer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 11 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
120 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 89 D 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
121 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 11 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 18
122 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 11 1 1 2 12 1 1 0 0 - 16
123 Alex Gabriel Alberti SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 77 A 11 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
124 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 11 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 22
125 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 A 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
126 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 42 A 10 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 7
127 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 10 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 19
128 Alberto Colli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 10 D 10 1 1 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 29
129 Elia De Biasio Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 4 D 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
130 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 36 A 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
131 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 9 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
132 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 9 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 21
133 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 6 A 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
134 Anton Perathoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 A 9 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
135 Lorenzo Riva Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 11 A 9 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
136 Luca Mezzena HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 34 D 8 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 10
137 Francesco Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 22 D 8 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
138 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 76 A 7 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
139 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 29 A 7 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
140 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
141 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 6 A 6 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 25
142 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 28 D 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
143 Matteo Vecellio Salto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 20 A 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
144 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 D 5 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 8
145 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 5 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
146 Luca Biondi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 14 A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
147 Aleksandr Kozachuk HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 A 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
148 Alex Egger JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
149 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
150 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 - 7
151 Edgar De Toni Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 45 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
152 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 65 A 11 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
153 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 11 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
154 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 21 D 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
155 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
156 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 1 P 11 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
158 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 11 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
159 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 11 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 22
160 Mattia Stablum SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 20 D 11 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
161 David Malaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 12 D 10 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 22
162 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 27 A 10 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 29
163 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 10 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 12
164 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 A 10 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 9
165 Michele Bridda SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 99 D 10 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 22
166 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
167 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
168 Godstime Dariz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 87 A 10 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
169 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 16 A 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 1 - 13
170 Massimiliano Ghirardini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 36 D 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
171 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 9 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 14
172 Giacomo Gorian SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 5 D 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
173 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 9 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
174 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 9 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
175 Lucas Glueck Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 9 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
176 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 33 D 9 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 5
177 Gianmarco Palmieri SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 19 A 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
178 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6 D 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
179 Kevin Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 8 0 1 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 16
180 Giacomo Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 12 A 8 0 1 1 48 0 0 0 0 - 24
181 Leo Rabanser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 5 A 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
182 Mirco Zardini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 88 A 7 1 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 2
183 Riccardo Stoffie Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 27 A 7 1 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 4
184 Kevin Schmalzl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 15 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
185 Andrea Camarotto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 21 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
186 Tommaso Rossi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 37 D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
187 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
188 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
189 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
190 Markus Mair HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 21 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 25
191 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
192 Davide Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 A 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
193 Gabriel Spimpolo Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 23 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
194 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 70 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
195 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
196 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 16 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
197 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 19 A 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
198 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 96 A 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
199 Mathias De Nardin Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 88 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 Sandro Lancedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 67 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
202 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 29 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 A 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
204 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 23 D 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
205 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
206 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 35 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
207 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Jakob Rabanser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 35 P 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Peter De Grandi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 28 D 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Kristian Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 87 D 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
211 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 30 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
213 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
215 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
216 Federico Constantini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 18 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
217 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
218 Elias Pohlin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
219 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 2 A 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
220 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 55 D 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 16
221 Mattia De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 1 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
222 Paul Hofer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 2 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
223 Felix De Bortoli HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
224 Gabriel Stenico Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
225 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 27 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
226 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
227 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
228 Marco Felicetti Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 15 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
229 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
231 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 98 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
232 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
233 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
234 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 77 D 9 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
235 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
236 Alex Leoni Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 32 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Davide Fantini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
238 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
239 Mattia Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 71 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
240 Tommaso Da Col SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 23 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
241 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 A 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
242 Jonathan Verde SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 40 A 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
243 Daniel Larese De Pasqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 55 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
245 Edoardo Dell'osbel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 33 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 72 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
247 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
248 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 91 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
249 Francesco Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
250 Giovanni Failo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 A 7 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 - 3
251 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 97 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
252 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
253 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 90 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
254 Manuel Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
255 Luca Ganz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 95 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
256 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 88 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
257 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 14 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
258 Fabio Dall'acqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 28 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
259 Alexander Vigl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
260 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 9 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
261 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 40 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
262 Jonas Messner Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 8 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
263 Damiano Flessati SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 37 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
264 Lorenzo Caltana SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 74 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
265 Pietro Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
266 Eric De Bertoldi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 77 D 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
267 Laurin Foppa JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 20 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
268 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 34 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
269 Nicola Cereghini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
270 Gianmaria Verni SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 3 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
271 Michele Dipol SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 55 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
272 Fabian Klammer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Tobias Prantl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
274 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 31 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
275 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
276 Martino Motter SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Michele Darman Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 74 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 88 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Mattia Dantone Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 55 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 90 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Giovanni Pais Becher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 111 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Martina Marangoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 34 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Ivan Crepaz Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 2 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Felix Griessmair Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
288 Max Tauferer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
289 Giorgia Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 99 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
290 Philipp Micheletti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
291 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Nilson Maklaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Giorgio Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 74 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
294 Samuel Strobl Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 15 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Thomas Angoletta Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Matthias Manfroi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Daniele Demichelis HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
298 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 64 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 54 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 58 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 59 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 62 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 88 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
306 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
308 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Michael Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 42 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
310 Nicolò Girardi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
311 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 37 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
314 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0