Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 10 10 12 22 4 1 2 1 1 - 50
2 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 10 5 10 15 10 1 6 0 0 - 51
3 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 81 A 9 8 7 15 4 1 1 0 1 - 28
4 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 40 A 9 7 7 14 8 0 0 1 0 - 20
5 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 A 10 7 6 13 6 3 2 0 0 - 36
6 Alex Zecchetto HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 50 A 6 5 8 13 12 1 4 0 0 - 29
7 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 9 7 5 12 6 3 0 0 0 - 35
8 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 A 9 7 5 12 12 1 0 0 0 - 38
9 Davide Gatti HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 10 8 3 11 10 2 0 1 0 - 28
10 Dino Andreotti Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 22 A 10 7 4 11 4 1 4 0 0 - 35
11 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 10 5 6 11 0 4 1 0 0 - 35
12 Thomas Vucemillo HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 A 10 3 8 11 2 1 2 0 0 - 16
13 Luca Marano HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 A 8 5 6 11 22 1 3 0 0 - 34
14 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 7 4 7 11 8 0 2 1 0 - 29
15 Maximilian Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 18 A 5 7 4 11 4 2 2 2 0 - 26
16 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 10 5 5 10 4 1 1 0 0 - 29
17 Michele Covi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 10 3 7 10 6 1 2 0 0 - 32
18 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 8 4 6 10 0 0 2 2 0 - 31
19 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 72 A 10 3 6 9 6 0 2 1 0 - 22
20 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 9 6 3 9 14 1 2 1 0 - 26
21 Tobias Moroder Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 9 5 4 9 14 0 1 0 0 - 23
22 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 7 5 4 9 31 0 0 0 0 - 24
23 Alessio Niccolai Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 44 D 6 3 6 9 12 2 2 0 0 - 43
24 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 12 A 10 8 0 8 8 1 0 0 0 - 34
25 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 10 4 4 8 18 1 2 0 0 - 32
26 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 10 2 6 8 8 1 2 0 0 - 18
27 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 9 4 4 8 26 1 1 0 0 - 37
28 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 8 2 6 8 4 1 3 0 0 - 27
29 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 D 10 4 3 7 6 2 2 0 0 - 22
30 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 16 A 10 3 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 28
31 Ivan Doliana HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 D 10 3 4 7 8 0 2 0 0 - 42
32 Daniel Soraruf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 21 A 10 3 4 7 12 2 1 0 0 - 21
33 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 9 4 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 35
34 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 9 2 5 7 6 0 2 0 0 - 21
35 Leo Messner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 8 3 4 7 0 0 0 1 0 - 28
36 Franz Erschbamer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3 A 7 2 5 7 2 1 1 0 1 - 11
37 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 7 2 5 7 4 1 0 0 2 - 20
38 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 10 4 2 6 8 0 1 0 0 - 14
39 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 91 A 10 3 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 19
40 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 10 2 4 6 14 1 1 0 0 - 32
41 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 3 D 10 2 4 6 22 1 2 0 0 - 30
42 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 10 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 25
43 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 10 1 5 6 22 1 2 0 0 - 20
44 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 A 9 4 2 6 6 2 1 0 0 - 18
45 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 9 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 - 19
46 Andrea Ploner Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 58 A 8 3 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
47 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 8 3 3 6 8 1 1 0 0 - 23
48 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 8 2 4 6 20 0 2 0 0 - 20
49 Mirko Giolai Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 19 A 7 4 2 6 18 1 0 0 0 - 15
50 Noah Zardini Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
51 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 20
52 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 5 3 3 6 2 1 0 0 0 - 13
53 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 86 A 5 3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 14
54 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 4 2 4 6 2 2 1 0 0 - 10
55 Yuri Cristellon HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 52 A 2 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 10
56 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 10 4 1 5 10 2 0 0 0 - 22
57 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 10 3 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 - 28
58 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 10 2 3 5 16 0 0 0 0 - 41
59 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 10 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 11
60 Michael Hasler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 71 D 10 0 5 5 24 0 2 0 0 - 21
61 Giorgio Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 90 A 9 3 2 5 16 0 1 0 0 - 26
62 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 88 A 9 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
63 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 9 2 3 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 35
64 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 22 A 9 2 3 5 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
65 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 D 9 0 5 5 6 0 2 0 1 - 22
66 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 7 1 4 5 35 0 1 0 0 - 22
67 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 57 D 6 2 3 5 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
68 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 10 2 2 4 6 1 2 1 0 - 24
69 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 9 3 1 4 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
70 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 9 2 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 14
71 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 9 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 15
72 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 29 A 9 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
73 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 9 1 3 4 12 0 1 1 0 - 13
74 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 14 A 8 3 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 18
75 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8 D 8 2 2 4 6 0 0 1 0 - 23
76 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 8 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
77 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 7 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
78 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 7 1 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 14
79 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 7 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
80 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 91 A 6 0 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
81 Filippo Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 46 A 10 3 0 3 14 0 0 0 0 - 31
82 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 10 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
83 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 10 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 21
84 Giacomo Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 35 A 10 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
85 Nicholas Paratoni Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 95 A 10 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
86 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 10 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 16
87 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 10 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 25
88 Nicolo' Papalia SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 11 A 10 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
89 Julian Senoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 59 D 10 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
90 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 10 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 18
91 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 94 D 9 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
92 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 9 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 11
93 Raul De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 8 D 9 1 2 3 4 1 2 0 0 - 20
94 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 13 A 8 1 2 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 16
95 Leonardo Anatoly Zanoff HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 9 A 7 3 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 - 21
96 Matteo Valorz SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7 A 7 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
97 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 11 A 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
98 Giovanni Toffoli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 17 A 4 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
99 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 4 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 17
100 Raphael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 19 A 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 - 13
101 Noah Polig Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 49 A 10 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
102 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 12 A 10 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 22
103 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 10 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 0 - 10
104 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 10 2 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 17
105 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 10 2 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
106 Yevgeniy Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 10 2 0 2 12 1 0 0 0 - 9
107 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 A 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
108 Jonas Kerschbaumer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 43 A 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
109 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 77 A 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
110 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 89 D 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
111 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 10 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 16
112 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 10 1 1 2 12 1 1 0 0 - 15
113 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 86 A 10 1 1 2 16 1 0 0 0 - 11
114 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 10 1 1 2 18 0 0 0 1 - 22
115 Alex Gabriel Alberti SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 77 A 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
116 Enrico Larcher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 44 D 10 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
117 Marwin Martini Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 71 A 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
118 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 A 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
119 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
120 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 42 A 9 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 4
121 Alberto Colli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 10 D 9 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 29
122 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 9 1 1 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 14
123 Elia De Biasio Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 4 D 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
124 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 15 D 9 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 1 - 20
125 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 8 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
126 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 8 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
127 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 6 A 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
128 Anton Perathoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 98 A 8 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
129 Lorenzo Riva Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 11 D 8 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
130 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 76 A 7 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
131 Luca Mezzena HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 34 D 7 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
132 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
133 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 96 D 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 14
134 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 6 A 5 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 23
135 Matteo Vecellio Salto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 20 A 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
136 Luca Biondi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 14 A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
137 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 4
138 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 15
139 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 A 4 1 1 2 27 1 0 0 0 - 12
140 Aleksandr Kozachuk HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 A 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
141 Alex Egger JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
142 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
143 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 - 7
144 Edgar De Toni Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 45 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
145 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 10 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
146 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
147 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 21 D 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
149 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 22
150 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 D 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
151 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 10 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
152 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 10 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 18
153 Mattia Stablum SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 20 D 10 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
154 Massimiliano Ghirardini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 10 D 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
155 David Malaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 12 D 9 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 21
156 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 9 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 14
157 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 27 A 9 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 26
158 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 9 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
159 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 A 9 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 8
160 Michele Bridda SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 99 D 9 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 22
161 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
162 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
163 Godstime Dariz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 87 A 9 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
164 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 33 D 9 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 5
165 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 16 A 9 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 1 - 13
166 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 36 A 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
167 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6 D 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
168 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
169 Giacomo Gorian SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 5 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
170 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
171 Lucas Glueck Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 44 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
172 Francesco Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 22 D 7 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 10
173 Gianmarco Palmieri SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 19 A 7 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
174 Kevin Schmalzl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
175 Tommaso Rossi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 37 D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
176 Kevin Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 7 0 1 1 29 0 0 0 0 - 15
177 Giacomo Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 12 A 7 0 1 1 48 0 0 0 0 - 22
178 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 29 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
179 Leo Rabanser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
180 Mirco Zardini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 88 A 6 1 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 2
181 Andrea Camarotto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 21 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
182 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 35 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
183 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
184 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
185 Markus Mair HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 21 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
186 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 28 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
187 Davide Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 A 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
188 Gabriel Spimpolo Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 23 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
189 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 3
190 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
191 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 70 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
192 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 16 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
193 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
194 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 19 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
195 Mathias De Nardin Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 88 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
196 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 96 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
197 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
199 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 35 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
200 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 29 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
202 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 23 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
203 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
205 Sandro Lancedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 67 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
206 Jakob Rabanser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 35 P 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 65 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
209 Peter De Grandi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 28 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Kristian Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 87 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
211 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 18
212 Paul Hofer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
213 Felix De Bortoli HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Gabriel Stenico Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
216 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 2 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
218 Federico Constantini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 18 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
219 Elias Pohlin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
220 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
221 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 55 D 9 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
222 Alex Leoni Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
223 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
224 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
225 Davide Fantini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
226 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
227 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
228 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 27 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
229 Mattia De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
231 Marco Felicetti Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 15 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
232 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 98 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
233 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
234 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
235 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 77 D 8 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
236 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
237 Mattia Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 71 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
238 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
239 Edoardo Dell'osbel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 31 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
240 Tommaso Da Col SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 23 D 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
241 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
242 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
243 Jonathan Verde SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 24 A 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
244 Daniel Larese De Pasqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 55 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
245 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 72 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
246 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
247 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 91 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
248 Francesco Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
249 Giovanni Failo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 A 6 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 - 3
250 Riccardo Stoffie Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 27 A 6 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 - 3
251 Manuel Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
252 Luca Ganz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 95 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
253 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 97 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
255 Fabio Dall'acqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 28 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
256 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 65 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
257 Damiano Flessati SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 18 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
258 Jonas Messner Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 97 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
259 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 16 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
260 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 9 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
261 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 88 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
262 Lorenzo Caltana SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 74 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
263 Pietro Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 22 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
264 Eric De Bertoldi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 77 D 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
265 Gianmaria Verni SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 3 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
266 Nicola Cereghini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
267 Michele Dipol SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 2 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
268 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 34 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
269 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 40 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Alexander Vigl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
271 Martino Motter SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Michele Darman Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 74 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Giorgia Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 99 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
275 Fabian Klammer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Tobias Prantl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
277 Mattia Dantone Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 55 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
279 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Giovanni Pais Becher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 11 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Max Tauferer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 39 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
282 Felix Griessmair Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
283 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 88 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Laurin Foppa JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Martina Marangoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 90 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Giorgio Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
290 Samuel Strobl Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Matthias Manfroi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 91 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Philipp Micheletti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Nilson Maklaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 91 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Aaron Elias Platter HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 64 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 37 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
300 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Nicolò Girardi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
303 Ivan Crepaz Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 62 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Michael Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
306 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 54 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Daniele Demichelis HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
309 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2