Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 9 8 10 18 4 1 2 1 1 - 43
2 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 9 5 10 15 10 1 6 0 0 - 46
3 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 81 A 8 8 6 14 4 1 1 0 1 - 26
4 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 40 A 8 6 7 13 6 0 0 1 0 - 17
5 Alex Zecchetto HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 50 A 6 5 8 13 12 1 4 0 0 - 29
6 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 A 9 6 6 12 6 3 2 0 0 - 33
7 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 9 5 6 11 0 4 1 0 0 - 31
8 Thomas Vucemillo HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 A 9 3 8 11 2 1 2 0 0 - 16
9 Dino Andreotti Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 22 A 9 7 3 10 2 1 3 0 0 - 29
10 Davide Gatti HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 9 7 3 10 10 1 0 1 0 - 24
11 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 8 6 4 10 6 3 0 0 0 - 31
12 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 A 8 6 4 10 8 1 0 0 0 - 32
13 Luca Marano HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 A 7 5 5 10 18 1 2 0 0 - 28
14 Maximilian Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 18 A 4 7 3 10 2 2 1 2 0 - 22
15 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 9 5 4 9 4 1 0 0 0 - 28
16 Michele Covi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 9 3 6 9 6 1 2 0 0 - 30
17 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 72 A 9 3 6 9 6 0 2 1 0 - 18
18 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 6 5 4 9 31 0 0 0 0 - 21
19 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 12 A 9 8 0 8 8 1 0 0 0 - 32
20 Tobias Moroder Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 8 5 3 8 10 0 1 0 0 - 21
21 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 8 5 3 8 14 1 2 1 0 - 23
22 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 8 2 6 8 4 1 3 0 0 - 27
23 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 7 3 5 8 0 0 2 1 0 - 25
24 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 6 3 5 8 8 0 2 1 0 - 27
25 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 9 4 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 35
26 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 D 9 4 3 7 6 2 2 0 0 - 20
27 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 9 3 4 7 16 1 2 0 0 - 31
28 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 9 2 5 7 8 1 1 0 0 - 16
29 Leo Messner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 8 3 4 7 0 0 0 1 0 - 28
30 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 8 3 4 7 24 1 1 0 0 - 35
31 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 91 A 9 3 3 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
32 Ivan Doliana HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 D 9 3 3 6 8 0 1 0 0 - 38
33 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 16 A 9 2 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 24
34 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 9 2 4 6 12 1 1 0 0 - 32
35 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 9 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 20
36 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 9 1 5 6 10 1 2 0 0 - 19
37 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 A 8 4 2 6 6 2 1 0 0 - 18
38 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 8 2 4 6 6 0 2 0 0 - 21
39 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 8 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 - 19
40 Mirko Giolai Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 19 A 6 4 2 6 18 1 0 0 0 - 14
41 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 6 2 4 6 4 1 0 0 1 - 16
42 Noah Zardini Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
43 Franz Erschbamer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3 A 6 1 5 6 2 0 1 0 1 - 9
44 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 5 3 3 6 2 1 0 0 0 - 13
45 Alessio Niccolai Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 44 D 5 2 4 6 8 1 2 0 0 - 35
46 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 5 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
47 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 4 2 4 6 2 2 1 0 0 - 10
48 Yuri Cristellon HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 52 A 2 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 10
49 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 9 4 1 5 8 2 0 0 0 - 21
50 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 9 4 1 5 8 0 1 0 0 - 11
51 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 9 3 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 - 24
52 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 9 2 3 5 12 0 0 0 0 - 38
53 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 3 D 9 2 3 5 22 1 2 0 0 - 28
54 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 9 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 11
55 Michael Hasler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 71 D 9 0 5 5 24 0 2 0 0 - 20
56 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 8 2 3 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 33
57 Andrea Ploner Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 58 A 7 3 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 17
58 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 7 3 2 5 6 1 1 0 0 - 17
59 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 7 2 3 5 20 0 1 0 0 - 19
60 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 6 1 4 5 31 0 1 0 0 - 18
61 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 86 A 4 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
62 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 9 3 1 4 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
63 Daniel Soraruf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 21 A 9 3 1 4 12 2 0 0 0 - 20
64 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 29 A 9 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
65 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 9 2 2 4 6 1 2 1 0 - 18
66 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 8 2 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 12
67 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 88 A 8 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
68 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 22 A 8 1 3 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 8
69 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 8 1 3 4 12 0 1 1 0 - 12
70 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 D 8 0 4 4 6 0 2 0 0 - 19
71 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 14 A 7 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 15
72 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8 D 7 2 2 4 6 0 0 1 0 - 21
73 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 7 1 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 14
74 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 7 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 18
75 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 6 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 18
76 Elias Fleischmann HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 91 A 5 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
77 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 9 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
78 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 9 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 19
79 Giacomo Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 35 A 9 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
80 Nicholas Paratoni Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 95 A 9 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
81 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 9 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 16
82 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 9 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 24
83 Julian Senoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 59 D 9 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
84 Nicolo' Papalia SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 11 A 9 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
85 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 9 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 17
86 Emanuele Piotto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 94 D 8 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
87 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 8 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 10
88 Giorgio Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 90 A 8 2 1 3 16 0 0 0 0 - 21
89 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 8 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 13
90 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 13 A 7 1 2 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 11
91 Matteo Valorz SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7 A 7 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
92 Leonardo Anatoly Zanoff HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 9 A 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 - 18
93 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
94 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 11 A 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
95 Giovanni Toffoli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 17 A 4 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
96 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 3 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 15
97 Raphael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 - 6
98 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 12 A 9 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 21
99 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 9 2 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 16
100 Yevgeniy Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 9 2 0 2 10 1 0 0 0 - 9
101 Filippo Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 46 A 9 2 0 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 26
102 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 A 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
103 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 77 A 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
104 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 89 D 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 14
105 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 9 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
106 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 9 1 1 2 10 1 1 0 0 - 15
107 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 9 1 1 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 14
108 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 86 A 9 1 1 2 16 1 0 0 0 - 11
109 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 9 1 1 2 16 0 0 0 1 - 21
110 Alex Gabriel Alberti SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 77 A 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
111 Marwin Martini Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 71 A 8 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
112 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 42 A 8 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 3
113 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 A 8 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
114 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 8 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 16
115 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 8 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 18
116 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 8 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
117 Alberto Colli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 10 D 8 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 22
118 Elia De Biasio Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 4 D 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
119 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 15 D 8 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 1 - 15
120 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 76 A 7 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
121 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
122 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 6 A 7 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
123 Anton Perathoner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 98 A 7 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
124 Lorenzo Riva Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 11 D 7 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
125 Luca Mezzena HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 34 D 6 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
126 Matteo Vecellio Salto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 20 A 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
127 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 57 D 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
128 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 96 D 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 11
129 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 4
130 Luca Biondi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 14 A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
131 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 15
132 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 A 4 1 1 2 27 1 0 0 0 - 12
133 Aleksandr Kozachuk HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 A 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
134 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 D 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
135 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 - 7
136 Edgar De Toni Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 45 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
137 Noah Polig Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 49 A 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
138 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 9 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
139 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 9 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
140 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 9 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
141 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
143 Jonas Kerschbaumer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 43 A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
144 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 D 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
145 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 9 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
146 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 9 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 18
147 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 8 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
148 David Malaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 12 D 8 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
149 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 27 A 8 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 23
150 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 A 8 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 7
151 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 33 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
152 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
153 Raul De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 8 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 19
154 Godstime Dariz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 87 A 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
155 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
156 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 16 A 8 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 1 - 11
157 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6 D 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
158 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 36 A 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
159 Gianmarco Palmieri SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 19 A 7 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
160 Nikolas Josef Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 7 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
161 Lucas Glueck Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 44 D 7 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
162 Giacomo Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 12 A 7 0 1 1 48 0 0 0 0 - 22
163 Mirco Zardini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 88 A 6 1 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 2
164 Kevin Schmalzl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
165 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
166 Tommaso Rossi HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 37 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
167 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
168 Kevin Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 6 0 1 1 29 0 0 0 0 - 15
169 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 29 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
170 Leo Rabanser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 5 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
171 Andrea Camarotto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 21 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
172 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 35 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
173 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 6 A 4 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
174 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 28 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
175 Markus Mair HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 21 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
176 Gabriel Spimpolo Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 23 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
177 Alex Egger JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
178 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
179 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 16 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
180 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 23 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
181 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
182 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
183 Sandro Lancedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 67 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
184 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 19 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
185 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
186 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
187 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 96 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
188 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 21 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
189 Felix De Bortoli HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
190 Mathias De Nardin Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 88 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
191 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
192 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 29 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
193 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 35 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
194 Patrick Kuppelwieser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
195 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 65 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
196 Enrico Larcher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 44 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
197 Jakob Rabanser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 35 P 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Kristian Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 87 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
199 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Peter De Grandi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 28 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 22
202 Elias Pohlin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
203 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
204 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
205 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
206 Mattia Stablum SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 20 D 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
207 Massimiliano Ghirardini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 10 D 9 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
208 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Gabriel Stenico Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
210 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 27 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
211 Davide Fantini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Alex Leoni Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
213 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Mattia De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Paul Hofer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
216 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 2 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
217 Federico Constantini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 18 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
218 Michele Bridda SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 99 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 14
219 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 55 D 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
220 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 89 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
221 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
222 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
223 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
224 Marco Felicetti Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 15 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
225 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
226 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
227 Giacomo Gorian SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 5 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
228 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
229 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 98 D 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
230 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
231 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
232 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
233 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
234 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 77 D 7 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
235 Mattia Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 71 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
236 Edoardo Dell'osbel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 31 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Francesco Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 22 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
238 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
239 Tommaso Da Col SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 23 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
240 Jonathan Verde SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 24 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
241 Giovanni Failo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 A 6 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 - 3
242 Luca Ganz Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 95 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
243 Sebastiano Nardelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 72 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Daniel Larese De Pasqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 55 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
246 Edoardo Bido Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 65 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
247 Fabio Dall'acqua SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 28 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
248 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 91 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
249 Francesco Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
250 Riccardo Stoffie Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 27 A 5 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 - 2
251 Damiano Flessati SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
252 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 97 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
253 Manuel Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
254 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 16 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
255 Jonas Messner Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 97 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
256 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 9 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
257 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Lorenzo Caltana SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 74 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
259 Pietro Manara SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 22 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
260 Eric De Bertoldi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 77 D 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
261 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 34 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
262 Alexander Vigl Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
263 Gianmaria Verni SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 3 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
264 Michele Dipol SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 2 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
265 Philipp Eberhoefer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 88 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
266 Martino Motter SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
267 Davide Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
268 Michele Darman Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 74 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Tobias Prantl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
271 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 88 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 90 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Davide Fracaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Max Tauferer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 39 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
275 Martina Marangoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Felix Griessmair Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
277 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Mattia Dantone Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 55 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Nicola Cereghini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
280 Giorgia Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 99 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Tommaso Odino HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 40 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
283 Matthias Manfroi Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 91 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Samuel Strobl Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Giorgio Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
286 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 70 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
288 Nilson Maklaj Alleghe / Fassa U19Alleghe / Fassa U19 91 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
290 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 37 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Laurin Foppa JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Philipp Micheletti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
295 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Paul Riedl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 54 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 61 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Ivan Crepaz Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Daniele Demichelis HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
302 Fabian Klammer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Nicolò Girardi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
304 Damiano Bolech SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Giovanni Pais Becher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 11 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
307 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0