Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Rene Deluca WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 11 A 2 4 8 12 0 1 2 0 1 - 11
2 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 2 4 4 8 4 0 0 1 0 - 9
3 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 2 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
4 Gabriel Galassiti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 16 A 2 4 2 6 0 1 0 0 1 - 14
5 Joachim Roeck WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 57 D 2 3 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 - 3
6 David Nalin WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 9 A 2 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
7 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 18 A 2 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
8 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 2 3 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 - 10
9 Johannes Baldauf WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 16 D 2 3 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 - 9
10 Tobia Covi WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 96 A 2 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 - 6
11 Giovanni Failo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 2 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
12 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 2 1 3 4 2 0 2 0 0 - 8
13 Noel Oberrauch HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 A 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 1 0 - 16
14 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
15 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 2 1 3 4 8 1 1 0 0 - 5
16 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 1 4 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 7
17 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 2 3 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 4
18 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 2 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 - 9
19 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 10 A 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
20 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 A 2 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 5
21 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 8 A 2 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 7
22 Kevin Paillex HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 99 A 2 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 1 - 8
23 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 11 A 2 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
24 Jonas Kerschbaumer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 43 A 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 4
25 Johannes Gschnitzer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 3 D 2 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
26 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 2 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
27 Andres Felipe Magro WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 27 A 2 1 2 3 4 0 0 1 1 - 10
28 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 79 A 1 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
29 Liam Sascha Wild WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 88 A 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
30 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
31 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
32 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 2 2 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 - 12
33 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 93 A 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
34 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6 D 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 - 3
35 Jan Pircher WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 12 A 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
36 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
37 Noah Polig WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 49 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
38 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 6 D 2 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
39 Moritz Kaufmann JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
40 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
41 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 76 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
42 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
43 Thomas De Silvestro Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 9 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
44 Francesco Soppelsa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 44 A 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
45 Mattia Boneccher HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
46 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 10
47 Antonio Ceschi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
48 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4
49 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4 D 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
50 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
51 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
52 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 10
53 Dorian Giovannini JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
54 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
55 Mattia Stablum HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 26 D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
56 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 12 A 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 5
57 Lorenzo Mirelli HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 D 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
58 John Nadir Verber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
59 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
60 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 2 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 8
61 Jannis Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 D 2 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
62 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 2 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 8
63 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 71 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
64 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
65 Giacomo Mosca HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 18 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
66 Leonardo Pizzolli HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 22 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
67 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
68 Mirko Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
69 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
70 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
71 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
72 Jakob Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
73 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
74 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
75 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
76 Edoardo Tappella HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 87 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
77 Elia Tosi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
78 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
79 Gabriel Delmonego WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 5 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
80 Tommaso Rossi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 37 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
81 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
82 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
83 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 3
84 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
85 Edoardo Bido HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
86 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 2 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
87 Davide Delegeanu HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
88 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
89 Daniele Paterno HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 4 D 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
90 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 20 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
91 Nicholas Gianni Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 19 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
92 Michael Laurencik HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
93 Harald Thaler WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 91 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
94 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 45 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
95 Simone Battelli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 92 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
96 Martin Hofer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 67 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 1
97 Oliver Delueg WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 20 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
98 Lion Ramoser HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 A 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 - 5
99 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
100 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
101 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
102 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
103 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
105 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
106 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
107 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
108 Gianmarco Giulio Freydoz HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 23 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
109 Felix Garber HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
110 Enrico Larcher Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
111 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
112 Damiano Bolech HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
113 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 35 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
114 Damian Gasser WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 34 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
115 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 46 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
116 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
117 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 7 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
119 Alex Gabriel Alberti Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 91 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
120 Walter Gaspari Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 97 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
121 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 25 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
122 Thomas Pancheri HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 7 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
123 Emiliano Valentini HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
124 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 29 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
125 Daniele Lino Zanella HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
126 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
127 Nicolo' Bott HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 69 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
128 Samuel Beber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
129 Davide Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
130 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
131 Peter De Grandi SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 28 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
132 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 13 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
133 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
134 Alessandro Zanoni HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 99 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
135 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 66 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
136 Federico Constantini Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 80 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
137 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
138 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
139 Federico Menardi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
140 Giacomo Lacedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 77 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
141 Davide Bridda Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 26 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Fabio Mazzier Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 45 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
143 Tommaso Da Col Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 67 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
144 Michele Bridda Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 14 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
145 Maikol Sommacal Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 12 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
146 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Kristian Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 88 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
149 Michele Dipol Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 22 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
150 Marco Belli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 45 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
151 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
152 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 74 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
154 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
155 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
156 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 30 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
158 Andrea Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
160 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
161 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
162 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
163 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
164 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
165 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
167 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
168 Thomas Pisetta SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
169 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
170 Aron Kornbrobst HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
171 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
172 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
173 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
174 Jonas Messner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 13 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
175 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
176 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
177 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
178 Gabriele Chiabrando HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 75 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
179 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 9 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
180 Roberto Biccu HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 91 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
181 Hannes Helfer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
182 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
183 Lukas Goldner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
184 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
185 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
186 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 17 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
187 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
188 Nicola Torresani HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
189 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
190 Alberto Colli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 69 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
191 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
192 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
193 Andrea Camarotto Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 11 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
194 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
195 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
196 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
197 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Riccardo Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
199 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
201 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
202 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 22 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
205 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
206 Pietro Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
207 Davide Zdrahal HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 52 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
208 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
209 Luca Mattevi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Sara Kaneppele JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
211 Filippo Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
212 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
213 Felix Seebacher HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
214 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
215 Alexander Oberhofer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 18 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
216 Paolo Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 96 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
217 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
218 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 A 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
219 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
220 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
221 Maximilian Holzknecht HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 23 A 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
222 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
223 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
224 Emanuele Piotto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 71 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
225 Antonio Larese Doch Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
226 Giovanni De Bona Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
228 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
229 Filippo Crivellari HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 75 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
230 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
231 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
232 Renzo Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 86 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
233 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
234 Nikolas Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 94 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
235 Mike Reinalter HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
236 Daniel Del Favero Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 55 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
238 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
239 Sandro Lancedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
240 Giorgio Longo Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
241 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
242 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Davide Garbelli HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
244 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
245 Kevin Penasa HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
247 Gabriele Piechenstein HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
248 Marco Vettor Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
249 Alex Leoni WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Leon Mulser WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Christian Laner HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 26 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Federico Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 58 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
256 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
259 Filippo Schena Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
260 Elia Rovej HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 67 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Riccardo Romeo HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 98 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
262 Filippo Marcialis HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 87 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
263 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
264 Danny Femia HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 16 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
265 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
266 Daniele Paterno HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
267 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 24 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
268 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 18 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Christian Ascione HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
274 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
275 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Mattia Clericuzio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
278 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 9 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Noel Lambacher HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 4 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Marco Muttoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Rebecca Roccella HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 83 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
285 Matteo Geronimi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
286 Stefano Grecchi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Godstime Dariz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Daniela Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Sebastiano Zanon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
290 Alessandro De-zordo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 35 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Michelangelo Romano' Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 96 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
292 Matteo Pizzagalli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Alessandro Brigada Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 5 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Fabio Ayrton Colombo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
295 Edoardo Ravarelli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
296 Samuele Ravera Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Luca Viganò Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 55 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Cristiano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
299 Riccardo Stoffie Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
300 Lorenzo Riva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 47 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
301 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 35 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Francesco Arseni Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Pietro Arturo Bassi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 66 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Lorenzo Palazzari HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 70 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Andrea Defrancesco Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 36 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Gabriel Farkas Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 55 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
308 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 72 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
309 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 56 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Leonardo Vergani Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 29 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
312 Niccolo' Giovanni Battista Mansueto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
313 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
314 Maximilian Di Gioia Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
315 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
316 Nicola Bianchi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 76 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
317 Federico Fecchio WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 77 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
318 Andrea Cupaioli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 25 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
319 Fabio Dall'acqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
320 Simone Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 72 D 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
321 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 61 D 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
322 Davide Dell'oca Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 71 D 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 A 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 - 2