Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 14 12 18 30 6 3 6 0 0 - 44
2 Davide Faloppa Cortina U19Cortina U19 21 A 13 16 14 30 12 6 6 0 0 - 50
3 Gregor Grossgasteiger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 6 A 10 15 15 30 22 4 4 0 0 - 56
4 Franz Erschbamer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 14 7 19 26 16 4 8 0 0 - 57
5 Noah Zardini Lacedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 45 A 13 10 16 26 22 4 8 1 0 - 49
6 Raphael Felderer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 A 12 20 4 24 4 7 1 1 0 - 66
7 Edgar De Toni Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 45 A 13 14 7 21 26 2 2 1 0 - 57
8 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 15 11 9 20 2 6 4 0 0 - 53
9 Alessandro Paramidani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 28 A 12 8 12 20 12 0 6 2 1 - 76
10 Luca Marano Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 8 A 12 10 8 18 36 2 1 1 0 - 51
11 Lorenzo Vola Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 29 A 12 9 9 18 8 2 1 1 2 - 51
12 Alex Ninz Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 97 A 12 8 10 18 4 1 4 0 0 - 53
13 Maximilian Leitner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 10 5 13 18 12 1 6 0 0 - 55
14 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 15 6 11 17 28 1 3 0 0 - 67
15 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 A 15 5 11 16 0 0 3 1 1 - 30
16 Luca Biasioni Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 54 A 11 12 4 16 37 1 2 2 0 - 59
17 Giovanni Toffoli Cortina U19Cortina U19 17 A 11 10 6 16 20 5 1 2 1 - 40
18 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 14 9 6 15 53 3 3 0 0 - 37
19 Davide Gatti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 25 A 14 7 8 15 16 5 1 0 0 - 47
20 Tommaso Alverà Cortina U19Cortina U19 28 A 7 7 8 15 2 1 4 1 1 - 40
21 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 15 4 10 14 14 1 2 0 0 - 47
22 Gabriel Spimpolo HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 50 D 15 3 11 14 10 2 8 0 0 - 40
23 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 14 8 6 14 6 1 4 1 0 - 57
24 Lorenzo Dall'agnol Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 88 A 14 4 10 14 28 0 2 0 0 - 33
25 Alessio Niccolai Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 44 D 12 9 5 14 8 6 2 0 0 - 67
26 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 86 A 11 5 9 14 14 1 4 0 1 - 29
27 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 10 9 5 14 26 1 3 1 0 - 32
28 Lukas Klettenhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 3 D 13 6 7 13 8 5 3 0 0 - 38
29 Edoardo Lievore Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 15 A 14 8 4 12 20 1 0 2 0 - 44
30 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 14 7 5 12 10 1 1 1 0 - 49
31 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 14 5 7 12 2 0 4 0 0 - 52
32 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 17 A 13 8 4 12 20 5 1 1 0 - 44
33 Michael Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 13 8 4 12 36 5 1 0 0 - 46
34 Matteo Bettiati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 70 D 13 5 7 12 16 3 3 0 0 - 28
35 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 55 A 12 9 3 12 14 1 2 0 0 - 39
36 Lukas Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 10 7 5 12 30 3 1 0 1 - 38
37 Jacopo Fusini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 10 A 5 6 6 12 4 3 1 0 0 - 24
38 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 15 5 6 11 14 3 1 0 0 - 50
39 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 18 A 14 8 3 11 2 2 1 0 0 - 31
40 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 22 A 13 5 6 11 16 1 0 0 0 - 24
41 Julian Clementi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 6 A 12 7 4 11 12 0 2 1 0 - 46
42 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 23 D 12 5 6 11 28 2 2 1 0 - 39
43 Francesco Taufer Cortina U19Cortina U19 44 D 11 6 5 11 10 4 2 1 1 - 43
44 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 11 A 11 6 5 11 12 1 2 1 0 - 33
45 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 A 10 6 5 11 18 4 4 0 0 - 37
46 Mirko Giolai Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 19 A 10 5 6 11 29 2 1 1 1 - 30
47 Jan Palma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 17 A 9 7 4 11 26 2 1 0 0 - 23
48 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 7 4 7 11 12 0 2 0 0 - 32
49 Igor Olbert Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 77 A 15 4 6 10 20 1 0 0 1 - 30
50 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 15 4 6 10 32 1 2 0 0 - 44
51 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 16 A 14 5 5 10 12 3 3 0 0 - 33
52 Giorgio De Giacinto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 93 D 13 5 5 10 2 2 2 0 0 - 32
53 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 76 A 12 7 3 10 30 4 0 0 0 - 30
54 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 9 5 5 10 22 3 1 0 0 - 35
55 Simone Dantone Cortina U19Cortina U19 23 A 8 0 10 10 6 0 3 0 0 - 14
56 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 15 4 5 9 4 3 3 0 0 - 98
57 Bean Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 7 D 14 5 4 9 12 1 3 0 0 - 26
58 Daniel Soraruf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 21 A 14 3 6 9 14 0 1 0 1 - 22
59 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 13 7 2 9 6 1 0 0 0 - 51
60 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 13 2 7 9 8 1 4 0 0 - 19
61 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 12 5 4 9 12 2 0 0 0 - 42
62 Lorenzo Loss Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 91 A 12 2 7 9 22 0 1 0 1 - 19
63 Adrian Klein HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 29 A 11 4 5 9 35 0 2 0 0 - 17
64 Dino Andreotti Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 22 A 9 3 6 9 2 1 1 0 0 - 32
65 Marek Vankus Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 A 7 5 4 9 26 2 0 0 1 - 28
66 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 15 4 4 8 6 3 2 0 0 - 66
67 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 14 3 5 8 4 0 2 0 0 - 33
68 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 13 3 5 8 4 2 0 0 0 - 26
69 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 13 1 7 8 0 1 4 0 0 - 17
70 Kevin Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 15 A 13 1 7 8 26 0 1 0 0 - 23
71 Andrea Damin Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 D 12 2 6 8 10 1 3 1 0 - 35
72 Markus Pruenster Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 14 D 11 3 5 8 24 1 2 0 0 - 31
73 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 6 2 6 8 4 1 1 0 0 - 20
74 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 15 3 4 7 8 1 3 0 0 - 75
75 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 14 6 1 7 4 3 0 1 0 - 32
76 Giorgio Gnone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 83 A 14 4 3 7 4 2 0 1 0 - 25
77 Elia De Biasio Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 4 A 14 3 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
78 Lorenzo Larese Doch Cortina U19Cortina U19 90 D 14 3 4 7 8 2 2 0 0 - 16
79 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 72 A 14 3 4 7 24 0 0 0 0 - 22
80 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 14 2 5 7 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
81 Andrea Ploner Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 58 A 14 2 5 7 12 0 0 0 0 - 28
82 Gabriele Misconel Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 31 D 14 2 5 7 28 0 1 0 0 - 22
83 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 13 6 1 7 20 1 1 0 0 - 33
84 Giacomo Lacedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 74 A 13 1 6 7 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
85 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 14 A 12 2 5 7 10 1 2 0 0 - 19
86 Dominic Michael D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 27 D 11 3 4 7 10 3 1 0 0 - 21
87 Bryan Suevo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 19 A 11 3 4 7 18 0 1 0 0 - 38
88 Nadia Mattivi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 4 D 11 1 6 7 8 0 0 1 2 - 20
89 Markus Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 10 4 3 7 2 1 0 0 0 - 22
90 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 10 A 10 4 3 7 12 1 0 1 0 - 15
91 Alex Rossi Cortina U19Cortina U19 4 A 10 4 3 7 20 0 1 1 0 - 19
92 Mattia Weber Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 14 A 9 4 3 7 31 1 1 1 1 - 15
93 Tim Linder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 5 D 9 1 6 7 14 1 4 0 0 - 33
94 Giacomo Longo Cortina U19Cortina U19 12 A 7 2 5 7 14 0 2 0 0 - 19
95 David Galassiti HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 23 A 4 3 4 7 2 1 4 0 0 - 21
96 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 15 5 1 6 10 0 0 1 0 - 27
97 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 15 4 2 6 12 2 1 0 0 - 21
98 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 15 3 3 6 4 0 1 0 0 - 23
99 Raul De Martin Cortina U19Cortina U19 8 D 14 3 3 6 12 2 0 0 0 - 34
100 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 14 3 3 6 18 2 2 0 0 - 32
101 Giovanni Gottardi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 7 A 14 2 4 6 2 0 1 0 0 - 16
102 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 14 2 4 6 12 2 1 0 0 - 24
103 Matteo Fontanive Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 74 D 13 3 3 6 10 0 2 0 1 - 13
104 Marian Machacka HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 13 2 4 6 0 1 2 0 0 - 17
105 Nicolas Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 8 A 12 4 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 - 19
106 Felix Griessmair Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 11 2 4 6 0 1 1 0 1 - 21
107 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 15 2 3 5 14 0 2 0 0 - 37
108 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 A 15 1 4 5 10 0 4 1 0 - 26
109 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 14 4 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
110 Nicola Sambugaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 10 A 14 3 2 5 16 0 2 0 0 - 22
111 Moritz Steindl Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 10 A 14 1 4 5 12 0 1 0 0 - 18
112 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 13 2 3 5 14 0 1 0 0 - 32
113 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 16 A 13 2 3 5 16 1 2 0 0 - 11
114 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 A 13 1 4 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 12
115 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 13 0 5 5 14 0 0 0 1 - 16
116 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 D 12 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 23
117 Mirco Zardini Cortina U19Cortina U19 88 A 12 2 3 5 22 1 0 0 0 - 19
118 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 90 A 12 2 3 5 24 1 2 0 0 - 5
119 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 29 A 11 4 1 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
120 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 11 2 3 5 4 0 2 0 0 - 13
121 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 D 11 2 3 5 20 1 2 0 0 - 45
122 Riccardo Redi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 21 A 10 2 3 5 24 1 1 0 0 - 22
123 Tobias Engl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 9 3 2 5 20 1 0 0 0 - 23
124 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 76 A 9 2 3 5 25 0 0 0 0 - 10
125 Gabriele Morel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 97 D 7 0 5 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 27
126 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 2 A 14 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
127 David Malaj Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 12 D 14 1 3 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
128 Michael Hasler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 71 D 14 1 3 4 34 0 2 0 0 - 19
129 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 14 0 4 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 22
130 David Braito JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 13 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
131 Lucas Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 11 D 13 2 2 4 24 0 0 0 0 - 26
132 Davide Dallabona Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 22 A 13 1 3 4 12 0 1 0 0 - 9
133 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 4 D 13 1 3 4 40 0 3 0 0 - 30
134 Nicola Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 82 A 12 3 1 4 36 1 0 0 0 - 5
135 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 12 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 0 - 26
136 Riccardo Decisi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 8 D 12 2 2 4 36 0 0 1 0 - 7
137 Tobia Munari Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 85 D 12 1 3 4 43 0 0 0 1 - 15
138 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 D 12 0 4 4 14 0 0 0 0 - 19
139 Alessandro Scalzeri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 7 D 11 2 2 4 4 1 2 0 0 - 25
140 Emanuele Carati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 22 A 11 2 2 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 22
141 Tommaso Rossi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 11 A 11 1 3 4 30 0 0 0 0 - 15
142 Tobia Fantinel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 9 A 10 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
143 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 10 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 21
144 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 8 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 21
145 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 96 D 5 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 15
146 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 15 2 1 3 8 1 1 0 0 - 22
147 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 15 1 2 3 16 0 0 0 0 - 16
148 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 A 15 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
149 Filippo Pompanin Cortina U19Cortina U19 46 A 14 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 9
150 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 12 A 14 2 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
151 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 14 1 2 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 15
152 Andrea Tulliani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 17 A 14 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
153 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 29 A 13 1 2 3 16 0 0 0 0 - 11
154 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 21 D 12 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
155 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 12 0 3 3 6 0 2 0 0 - 12
156 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 22 A 10 3 0 3 8 1 0 0 0 - 7
157 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 10 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
158 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 10 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 29
159 Luca Jodi Zordan Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 98 A 9 2 1 3 10 2 1 0 0 - 18
160 Armin Baier Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 8 A 9 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 25
161 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 8 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 0 - 12
162 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 6 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
163 Maximilian Soelva HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 - 15
164 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 2 A 4 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
165 Florian Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 24 D 4 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
166 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 15 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
167 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 15 0 2 2 4 0 2 0 0 - 20
168 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 A 15 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
169 Eric De Bertoldi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 D 14 1 1 2 53 0 0 0 0 - 14
170 Davide Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 25 A 14 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
171 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 14 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
172 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 14 0 2 2 10 0 2 0 0 - 30
173 Marc Frisch HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 20 A 13 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
174 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 D 13 1 1 2 10 1 0 0 0 - 15
175 Davide Rosso HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 D 13 1 1 2 14 1 0 0 0 - 15
176 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 6 D 13 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
177 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 22 D 13 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 18
178 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 10 D 13 0 2 2 26 0 1 0 0 - 13
179 Luca Mezzena Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 12 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 6
180 Max Stoffner Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 81 A 11 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
181 Samuele Sebastiano Sandri Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 93 A 11 1 1 2 33 0 0 0 0 - 8
182 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 3 D 11 0 2 2 16 0 1 0 0 - 8
183 Lorenzo Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 25 D 10 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 17
184 Liam Grimelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 20 A 10 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 6
185 Alberto Colli Cortina U19Cortina U19 10 D 10 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
186 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 23 A 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
187 Lorenzo Valgoi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 88 D 10 0 2 2 44 0 1 0 0 - 15
188 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 9 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
189 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 7 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
190 Manuel Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 A 7 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
191 Samuele Letizia HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 3 D 6 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 - 5
192 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 6 A 6 0 2 2 33 0 1 0 0 - 10
193 Andrea Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 14 A 5 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 - 3
194 Giacomo Nicolodi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 11 A 5 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 7
195 Nicolò Bravin Cortina U19Cortina U19 22 A 3 1 1 2 8 0 1 0 0 - 8
196 Alessio Stablum Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 26 D 3 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
197 Gabriele Asinelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 A 2 1 1 2 16 0 1 0 0 - 6
198 Mattia Dantone Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 71 A 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
199 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 15 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
200 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 15 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 21
201 Nicolò Porporato HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5 A 15 1 0 1 8 1 0 0 0 - 5
202 Roman Treibenreif Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
203 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 14 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
204 Federico Constantini Cortina U19Cortina U19 18 A 14 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
205 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 14 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
206 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 36 A 14 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 7
207 Daniel Mattia D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 24 P 14 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 14 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
209 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 14 0 1 1 12 0 1 0 0 - 4
210 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 57 D 13 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
211 Jonas Schoepfer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 13 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 0 - 10
212 Ivan Doliana HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 60 A 13 0 1 1 42 0 1 0 0 - 32
213 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze Cortina U19Cortina U19 65 A 12 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
214 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 12 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
215 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 12 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
216 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 12 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
217 Lukas Fleischmann HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 D 12 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 0 - 4
218 Davide Fabio Loreti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 51 D 12 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 0 - 1
219 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 11 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
220 Jonas Clementi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 74 A 11 0 1 1 20 0 0 0 0 - 9
221 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 2
222 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 88 A 10 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
223 Daniel Spoegler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 A 10 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
224 Michael Laurencik Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 D 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
225 Marco Bellenzier Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 55 D 10 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
226 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 10 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
227 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 25
228 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 79 A 10 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 8
229 Stefano Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 27 A 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 A 9 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 27
231 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 9 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
232 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 16 A 8 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
233 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
234 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 33 D 8 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 0 - 20
235 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 - 13
236 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 3
237 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 A 5 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 3
238 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 D 4 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 6
239 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
240 Fabio Ayrton Colombo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 10 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
241 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Cortina U19Cortina U19 55 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
242 Jonas Messner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 86 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 57 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
245 Filippo Guaita Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
246 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
247 Francesco Bologna HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
248 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 15 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 10
249 Hannes Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Mattia De Martin Cortina U19Cortina U19 1 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1 P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Sandro Lancedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 67 P 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
255 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
256 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Marco Felicetti Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 15 P 14 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Mattia Tava HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 35 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
259 Fabian Klammer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 30 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
260 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 37 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
262 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
263 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
264 Felix De Bortoli HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Cristian Malan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 A 13 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
266 Alexander Oberhofer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 18 D 13 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
267 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 97 A 13 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
268 Kristian Pompanin Cortina U19Cortina U19 87 D 13 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 16
269 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Liam Zanettini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 21 A 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
271 Davide Fantini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 20 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
272 Michele Bridda Cortina U19Cortina U19 99 D 11 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
273 Patrick Mello Nascimento Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 36 P 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Claudio Defrancesco Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 30 D 11 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
275 Leo Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 D 11 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
276 David Nalin Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 9 A 11 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 6
277 Edo Sahman Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 11 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 - 27
278 Niki Bernardoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 39 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
279 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
280 Tobias Prantl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
281 Federico Orsaniti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 7 D 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
282 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
283 Leo Kostner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 1 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Alessandro Negri Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 15 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Matteo Vecellio Salto Cortina U19Cortina U19 20 A 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 20
287 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 9 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 - 9
288 Giacomo Gorian Cortina U19Cortina U19 74 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
290 Alberto Vezzola Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
291 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 55 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
292 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 15 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
293 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
294 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
295 Mirco Demattio Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 23 D 8 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 - 1
296 Jakob Rabanser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 35 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Mike Reinalter HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 72 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Samuel Donini Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 38 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Franziska Stocker HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
300 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 27 A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
301 Francesco Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 1 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Davide Martignon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 13 P 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Alessio Vavasotto Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 9 D 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
305 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 18 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
306 Alex Paller JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Felix Seebacher Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Federico Tozzi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 37 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
309 Damian Gasser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 34 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Alex Straudi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 29 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Michelangelo Romano' Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
312 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 63 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 16 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
314 Lorenzo Riva Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 11 D 5 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
315 Fabrizio Zandona' HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 5 D 5 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
316 Tobias Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 9 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
317 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 12 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
318 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 34 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
319 Alessandro De-zordo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 Leonardo Ciurletti Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 69 D 4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 7
321 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
322 Leon Mulser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 32 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 77 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Fabio Tosello HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 71 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
326 Marco Giulio Grilli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 61 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
328 Jan Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Simon Spada Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 31 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 60 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
332 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 96 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Michael Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 73 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
335 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 71 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
337 Fabio Dall'acqua Cortina U19Cortina U19 77 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
338 Leonardo Biasioli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
339 Sascha Brigl HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 34 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
340 Alex Gabriel Alberti Cortina U19Cortina U19 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
341 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
342 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
343 Filippo Schena Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 14 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
344 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 90 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Oliver Delueg Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Maximilian Hofer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 71 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
347 Aron Kornprobst Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
348 Alex Betta Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 80 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
349 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
350 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 77 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
351 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 58 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 81 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 18 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
355 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 91 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
356 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 56 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
357 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 89 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
358 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 88 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
359 Michele Dipol Cortina U19Cortina U19 98 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
360 Matteo Da Rin Zanco Cortina U19Cortina U19 74 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Matteo Colombo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 84 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
362 Angelo Sighel Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 21 P 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0