Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Edgar De Toni Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 45 A 6 7 4 11 6 1 1 0 0 - 26
2 Davide Gatti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 25 A 6 4 6 10 4 2 3 0 0 - 29
3 Alex Ninz WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 97 A 6 5 3 8 10 1 2 0 0 - 28
4 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 6 4 4 8 0 1 0 1 0 - 18
5 Noah Zardini Lacedelli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 45 A 6 4 4 8 10 3 2 0 0 - 19
6 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 6 4 4 8 12 1 2 0 0 - 29
7 Mirko Giolai Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 19 A 6 2 6 8 0 0 1 0 0 - 11
8 Gabriel Spimpolo HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 50 D 6 0 8 8 8 0 5 0 0 - 9
9 Marek Vankus Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 16 A 3 4 4 8 2 0 1 0 0 - 12
10 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 3 4 4 8 2 1 1 0 0 - 20
11 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 6 6 1 7 6 3 0 0 0 - 32
12 Lorenzo Dall'agnol Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 20 A 6 4 3 7 6 1 1 1 0 - 13
13 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 6 3 4 7 8 1 2 0 0 - 17
14 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 6 3 4 7 12 3 1 0 0 - 35
15 Rene Deluca WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 11 A 6 3 4 7 14 0 0 1 1 - 14
16 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 6 1 6 7 0 0 2 0 1 - 27
17 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 5 5 2 7 12 0 1 0 0 - 32
18 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 5 3 4 7 2 0 0 1 1 - 28
19 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 5 3 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 31
20 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 5 3 4 7 4 0 0 1 0 - 25
21 Dino Andreotti WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 22 A 4 5 2 7 2 0 1 2 0 - 12
22 Luca Marano Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 8 A 4 4 3 7 6 1 0 1 0 - 21
23 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 4 2 5 7 31 0 1 0 0 - 22
24 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 6 4 2 6 4 1 1 0 0 - 24
25 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 4 D 6 4 2 6 10 2 0 0 0 - 20
26 Alessio Niccolai WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 44 D 6 3 3 6 6 2 0 0 0 - 24
27 Alessandro Scalzeri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 7 D 6 1 5 6 2 0 1 0 0 - 13
28 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 6 1 5 6 2 0 2 0 0 - 16
29 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 6 1 5 6 8 1 2 0 0 - 10
30 Luca Biasioni Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 54 A 5 4 2 6 16 0 1 1 0 - 17
31 Markus Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 5 3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
32 Julian Clementi WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 6 A 4 4 2 6 2 2 0 0 0 - 11
33 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 6 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 36
34 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 6 4 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 34
35 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 6 3 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 - 15
36 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 6 2 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 16
37 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 6 2 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 - 10
38 Daniel Soraruf WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 21 A 6 2 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 - 8
39 Davide Faloppa Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 21 A 5 4 1 5 8 1 1 0 0 - 20
40 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 A 5 3 2 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 10
41 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 22 A 5 3 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 16
42 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 5 2 3 5 2 2 1 0 1 - 30
43 Mattia Weber Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 14 A 4 4 1 5 2 1 0 2 0 - 12
44 Lukas Klettenhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 3 D 4 2 3 5 2 1 2 0 0 - 20
45 Giovanni Toffoli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 17 A 4 2 3 5 6 0 2 1 0 - 14
46 Armin Baier WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 8 A 3 2 3 5 24 1 1 0 0 - 13
47 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 D 6 3 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 - 12
48 Adrian Klein HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 6 A 6 3 1 4 4 1 1 0 0 - 19
49 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 76 A 6 2 2 4 4 2 1 0 0 - 17
50 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 D 6 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 5
51 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 16 A 6 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 22
52 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 6 2 2 4 18 0 0 1 0 - 9
53 Giorgio De Giacinto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 21 D 6 1 3 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 19
54 Luca Biondi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 74 A 5 4 0 4 26 3 0 1 0 - 19
55 Lorenzo Loss Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 91 A 5 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 1 - 18
56 Gabriele Morel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 97 D 5 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 26
57 Edoardo Lievore Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 15 A 5 2 2 4 20 0 0 0 0 - 14
58 Nicola Sambugaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 10 A 5 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
59 Lorenzo Valgoi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 88 D 5 0 4 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 13
60 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 3 3 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 - 10
61 Andrea Ploner Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 88 A 6 3 0 3 8 2 0 0 0 - 15
62 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 D 6 3 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
63 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 91 A 6 2 1 3 8 1 1 0 0 - 16
64 Franz Erschbamer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 6 2 1 3 10 1 1 0 0 - 18
65 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 16 A 6 2 1 3 16 0 0 0 0 - 10
66 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
67 Kevin Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 15 A 6 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 11
68 David Nalin WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 9 A 6 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
69 Matteo Fontanive Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 39 D 6 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 0 - 6
70 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 6 A 6 1 2 3 8 0 0 1 0 - 17
71 Giacomo Longo Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 12 A 6 1 2 3 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
72 Joachim Roeck WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 57 D 6 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 1 - 2
73 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 56 A 6 0 3 3 4 0 2 0 0 - 6
74 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 A 6 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 9
75 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 6 0 3 3 16 0 3 0 0 - 21
76 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 5 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
77 Lorenzo Vola Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 29 A 5 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 14
78 Mirco Zardini Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 88 A 5 2 1 3 8 0 1 0 0 - 9
79 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 5 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
80 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 17 A 5 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
81 Alessandro Paramidani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 28 A 5 1 2 3 8 0 1 0 0 - 24
82 Jan Palma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 17 A 5 1 2 3 12 1 1 0 0 - 21
83 Simone Dantone Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 23 A 5 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
84 Francesco Taufer Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 44 D 4 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 17
85 Tobias Engl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 4 1 2 3 18 0 0 0 0 - 10
86 Philipp Davanzo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 3 2 1 3 10 0 1 0 0 - 12
87 Alberto Vezzola Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2 A 3 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
88 Maximilian Sölva HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 11 A 2 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
89 Patrick Tomasini HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 14 A 1 2 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 5
90 Giacomo Lacedelli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 74 A 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
91 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 18 A 6 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
92 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 6 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
93 Matteo Vecellio Salto Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 20 A 6 2 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
94 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 6 2 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 5
95 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 55 A 6 2 0 2 12 1 0 0 0 - 33
96 Claudio Defrancesco Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 30 D 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
97 Nadia Mattivi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 4 D 6 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 7
98 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
99 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 6 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 - 9
100 Ivan Doliana HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 60 A 6 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 18
101 Giacomo Nicolodi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 11 A 6 1 1 2 10 1 0 0 0 - 16
102 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 - 3
103 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 22 D 6 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
104 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
105 Lorenzo Larese Doch Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 90 D 6 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 8
106 Johannes Gschnitzer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 3 D 6 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
107 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 A 6 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 9
108 Andrea Damin Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 D 6 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 15
109 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 6 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 3
110 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 13 D 6 0 2 2 14 0 0 0 0 - 9
111 Nicolas Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 8 A 5 2 0 2 14 0 0 0 0 - 6
112 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 D 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
113 Eric De Bertoldi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 D 5 1 1 2 14 0 0 0 0 - 8
114 Davide Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 25 A 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
115 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 D 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
116 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 2 A 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
117 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 5 0 2 2 8 0 1 0 0 - 6
118 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 90 A 5 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 6
119 Gabriele Misconel Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 31 D 5 0 2 2 14 0 1 0 1 - 9
120 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 - 4
121 David Braito JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 20 A 4 2 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 - 8
122 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 5
123 Jonas Clementi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 74 A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
124 Michael Hasler WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 71 D 4 1 1 2 14 0 1 0 0 - 7
125 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 A 4 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 7
126 Dominic Michael D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 27 D 4 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 4
127 Tommaso Alverà Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 28 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
128 Moritz Steindl WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 10 A 3 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 2
129 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 3 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
130 Leonardo Ciurletti Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 69 D 3 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 3
131 Samuele Letizia HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 3 D 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
132 Gregor Grossgasteiger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 6 A 2 2 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 - 18
133 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 D 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
134 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 15 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
135 Lorenzo Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
136 Tobia Fantinel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 9 A 6 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 7
137 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 6 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 14
138 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 6 1 0 1 8 1 0 0 0 - 15
139 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 93 A 6 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
140 Edo Sahman Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 6 1 0 1 14 1 0 0 0 - 13
141 Filippo Pompanin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 46 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
142 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
143 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
144 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 - 7
145 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 10
146 Bean Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 7 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
147 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
148 Mirco Demattio Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 23 D 6 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 2
149 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 6 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 0 - 17
150 Davide Rasom Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 91 D 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
151 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 10 A 5 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 4
152 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 5 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
153 Lucas Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 11 D 5 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
154 Luca Jodi Zordan Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 98 A 5 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
155 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 5 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
156 Tommaso Rossi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 11 A 5 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 6
157 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
158 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 1 P 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
160 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
161 Davide Rosso HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 - 7
162 Nicolò Porporato HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
163 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
164 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
165 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 8
166 David Malaj Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 12 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 3
167 Luca Mezzena Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
168 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 11 A 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
169 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 10 D 5 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 3
170 Bryan Suevo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 19 A 5 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
171 Davide Dallabona Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 22 A 5 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 0 - 10
172 Riccardo Decisi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 8 D 5 0 1 1 18 0 0 0 0 - 6
173 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
174 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 33 D 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
175 Emanuele Carati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 22 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 - 7
176 Tim Linder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 5 D 4 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 15
177 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 9 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
178 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
179 Marco Bellenzier Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 9 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
180 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 55 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
181 Jonas Schoepfer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 77 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
182 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 4 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 7
183 Daniel Tock WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 69 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
184 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 11
185 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 96 D 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
186 Daniel Spoegler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 A 3 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
187 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 3 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 2
188 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 3 0 1 1 25 0 0 0 0 - 2
189 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
190 Jonas Oberrauch HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 12 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
191 Fabian Stefanelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 22 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
192 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
193 Roman Treibenreif Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
194 Leo Kostner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 1 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
195 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
196 Mattia Tava HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 35 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
197 Felix De Bortoli HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
199 Fabian Klammer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 30 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Mattia De Martin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 1 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
201 Jakob Rabanser WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 35 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
202 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Sandro Lancedelli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 67 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
205 Marco Felicetti Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 25 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
206 Alex Straudi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 29 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
208 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 28 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
209 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
211 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 37 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 65 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
213 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
214 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 21 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
215 Kristian Pompanin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 87 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
216 Marian Machacka HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
217 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
218 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
219 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 6 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
220 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
221 Leo Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 1
222 Raul De Martin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 8 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 14
223 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 79 A 6 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 6
224 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 6 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
225 Max Stoffner WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 81 A 6 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
226 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
227 Andrea Tulliani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 17 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
228 Niki Bernardoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 39 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
229 Elia De Biasio Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 4 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
230 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
231 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
232 Stefano Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 27 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
233 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
234 Liam Grimelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 20 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
235 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
236 Michael Laurencik Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Alexander Oberhofer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 18 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
238 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
239 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
240 Markus Pruenster WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 14 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
241 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
242 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 12 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
243 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
244 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
245 Cristian Malan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 A 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
246 Lorenzo Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 25 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
247 Liam Zanettini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 21 A 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
248 Samuele Sandri Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 93 A 5 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 6
249 Francesco Bologna HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Alessio Vavasotto Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 9 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
251 Hannes Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Gabriele Conte Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 67 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Samuel Donini Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 38 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
254 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 94 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
255 Mattia Panciera Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 71 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
256 Alessandro Negri Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 15 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
257 Davide Martignon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 13 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Liam Sascha Wild WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 88 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
259 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
260 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Federico Tozzi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 37 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
262 Matteo Bettiati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 70 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
263 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 14 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
264 Dennis Kustatscher Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 18 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
265 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 23 D 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
266 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
267 Giovanni Gottardi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 7 A 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
268 Federico Orsaniti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 7 D 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Michael Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 4 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
270 Pablo Tonini Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Lukas Fleischmann HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
272 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 3 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
273 Felix Seebacher Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
274 Matteo Colombo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 84 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
275 Alessandro Di Vasto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 19 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
276 Fabio Tosello HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 71 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 18 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 24 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Giorgio Gnone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 83 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
280 Daniele Dalsasso Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 84 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
281 Ruggero Masini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 81 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Daniel Mattia D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 24 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Andrea Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Davide Fabio Loreti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 51 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 46 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Andres Felipe Magro WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 27 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
288 Federico Constantini Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 18 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Gianluca Norcia HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 10 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
290 Alberto Colli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 10 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
291 Fabrizio Zandona' HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 5 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
292 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
293 Michael Sorgato WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 7 D 3 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 - 4
294 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 10 A 3 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 - 2
295 Patrick Mello Nascimento Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 36 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Nicolò Bravin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 22 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
297 Federico Menardi Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Simon Laurence Todesco HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 59 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Niccolò Motter Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 89 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Tobias Morandell HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Federico Fecchio WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 77 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
306 Michele Bridda Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 99 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
307 Marco Giulio Grilli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 61 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Alessio Stablum Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 26 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
309 Alex Rossi Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 4 A 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
310 Felix Garber HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Andrea Camarotto Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Sascha Brigl HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 34 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
314 Jan Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
315 Nicolò Umberto De Biasio Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
316 Leonardo Biasioli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
317 Simon Berger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 52 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Stefano Nicoletti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
319 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 Michele Dipol Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 98 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
321 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
322 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Alex Betta Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 80 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Dino Perez HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 34 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
326 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Matthias Fill HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 87 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
328 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Samuel Rohregger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Filippo Guaita Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
333 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
334 Riccardo Redi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 21 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
335 Martin Hofer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 67 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
336 Franziska Stocker HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
337 Maximilian De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 7 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2