Skip to Content

schedule

Girone 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
8 Da definire Da definire HC Real Torino U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:1
1 sab 14/09/2019 16:45 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 2:3
1 sab 14/09/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:2
1 sab 14/09/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:3
2 sab 21/09/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:4
2 sab 21/09/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:7
2 sab 21/09/2019 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17 5:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 14:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Real Torino U17 4:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 14:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 7:2
3 sab 28/09/2019 16:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:12
3 sab 28/09/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 14:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:3
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 7:8 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 HC Trento U17 3:2 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 1:3
5 sab 12/10/2019 15:45 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 6:3
5 sab 12/10/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:7
5 mer 16/10/2019 18:30 HC Trento U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 2:1
5 gio 17/10/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:0
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 3:1
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Real Torino U17 1:2 OT
6 sab 19/10/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:3
6 sab 19/10/2019 18:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Trento U17 6:3
7 mer 23/10/2019 17:20 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 5:2
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 0:12
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17 4:1
7 mer 23/10/2019 19:30 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:7
8 sab 26/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 3:2
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 2:1
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 7:4
2 mer 30/10/2019 17:45 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 7:2
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 5:2
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Trento U17 0:1
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 4:2
9 sab 02/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:2

Girone 2
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 9:1
1 sab 14/09/2019 15:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:6
1 sab 14/09/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:3
1 sab 14/09/2019 19:15 Valdifiemme JTH U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:2
2 sab 21/09/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 5:0
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:5
2 sab 21/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 0:10
3 sab 28/09/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:2 OT
3 sab 28/09/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:9
3 sab 28/09/2019 18:15 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:0
3 sab 28/09/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 5:1
4 sab 05/10/2019 16:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 18:0
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:2
4 sab 05/10/2019 19:40 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:4 OT
5 sab 12/10/2019 14:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 8:0
5 sab 12/10/2019 17:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:2
7 mer 16/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 0:12
6 sab 19/10/2019 15:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 2:3
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:6
6 sab 19/10/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8
6 dom 20/10/2019 17:45 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 17:2
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:2
7 mer 23/10/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 4:1
7 gio 24/10/2019 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8:1
8 sab 26/10/2019 16:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:5
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:4
8 sab 26/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 2:3
8 sab 26/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 11:2
5 lun 28/10/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:1
5 mar 29/10/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:3
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 7:3
9 sab 02/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 4:5 SO
9 sab 02/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:4
9 sab 02/11/2019 19:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:2

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:1
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:3
2 sab 16/11/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:6
2 sab 16/11/2019 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 5:4 OT
3 sab 23/11/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:5
3 sab 23/11/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:5
3 sab 23/11/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 6:2
2 gio 28/11/2019 20:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:1
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:2
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:5
5 sab 07/12/2019 12:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:2
5 sab 07/12/2019 15:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:9
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:9
4 dom 08/12/2019 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:1
6 mer 18/12/2019 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 11:3
6 mer 18/12/2019 18:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:4
6 mer 18/12/2019 19:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8:3
7 sab 21/12/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:4
7 sab 21/12/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 8:5
7 sab 21/12/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2 OT
8 gio 26/12/2019 17:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:3 OT
9 gio 02/01/2020 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 5:3
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:1
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:0
10 sab 11/01/2020 13:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:1
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:1 SO
10 sab 11/01/2020 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 8:0
8 mer 15/01/2020 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:3
11 sab 18/01/2020 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:5
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:6
11 sab 18/01/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:3 OT
8 mer 22/01/2020 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:2 SO
12 sab 25/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:3 SO
12 sab 25/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 5:9
13 mer 29/01/2020 16:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10:2
12 gio 30/01/2020 17:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9:1
13 sab 01/02/2020 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:3 OT
13 sab 01/02/2020 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:9
14 sab 15/02/2020 14:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 6:4
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 4:2
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 7:1
15 sab 22/02/2020 14:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:1
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:3
15 sab 22/02/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:4

Intermediate Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 5:1
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:10 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8:2
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:5
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:1
2 sab 16/11/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 4:5
3 sab 23/11/2019 13:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17 9:0
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 4:3
3 sab 23/11/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 5:2
1 mer 27/11/2019 17:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 4:2
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:1
4 sab 30/11/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Trento U17 3:4
4 sab 30/11/2019 18:45 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:5
5 sab 07/12/2019 12:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:4 OT
5 sab 07/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17 2:4
5 sab 07/12/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1:5
7 mar 17/12/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 7:4
6 sab 21/12/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 3:4
6 sab 21/12/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:4
6 sab 21/12/2019 18:45 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 2:10
7 gio 26/12/2019 11:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 5:0
7 gio 26/12/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Trento U17 6:7 SO
8 lun 30/12/2019 12:15 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 7:6
8 lun 30/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5:7
8 lun 30/12/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 4:1
9 sab 04/01/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 8:0
9 sab 04/01/2020 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:3
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 4:3
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5:3
10 sab 11/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 7:2
10 sab 11/01/2020 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:1
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 4:2
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 9:0
11 sab 18/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Merano Junior U17 6:2
12 mer 22/01/2020 18:30 HC Trento U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:3 OT
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Merano Junior U17 8:2
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:3
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 6:2
13 sab 01/02/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Trento U17 4:1
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17 7:5
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Trento U17 1:2
14 sab 15/02/2020 18:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:6
15 sab 22/02/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:1
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:10 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17 3:5
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 1:0

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 7:3
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:0
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:4
2 sab 16/11/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 4:1
2 gio 21/11/2019 17:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:3
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 4:7
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 5:1
3 sab 23/11/2019 18:20 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 4:2
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 3:7
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 11:2
4 sab 30/11/2019 19:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 6:5 OT
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:1
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:20 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 0:1
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 1:12
6 sab 21/12/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:1
6 sab 21/12/2019 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17 6:7 OT
6 sab 21/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 2:8
7 gio 26/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 1:3
7 gio 26/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Real Torino U17 2:4
8 lun 30/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:3
8 lun 30/12/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:4
9 sab 04/01/2020 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 1:0
9 sab 04/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:4
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 6:9
7 lun 06/01/2020 17:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 9:1
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:45 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Real Torino U17 6:1
10 sab 11/01/2020 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 0:7
10 sab 11/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 7:1
8 mar 14/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:12
1 ven 17/01/2020 19:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 7:1
11 sab 18/01/2020 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 7:2
11 sab 18/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:3
11 sab 18/01/2020 19:30 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 2:0
12 sab 25/01/2020 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 0:4
12 sab 25/01/2020 18:00 HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:7
12 sab 25/01/2020 18:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 0:3
13 sab 01/02/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:9
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 2:3 SO
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 12:1
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17 6:5
14 sab 15/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 4:7
14 sab 15/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 6:5
15 sab 22/02/2020 14:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 6:1
15 sab 22/02/2020 16:15 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:4
15 sab 22/02/2020 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 10:1

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 lun 30/12/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:1
1 lun 30/12/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:5 OT

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 lun 06/01/2020 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:2

Ottavi di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mer 26/02/2020 12:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 17:10 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 18:00 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 18:30 HC Trento U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 19:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
1 mer 26/02/2020 19:15 HC Real Torino U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 Da definire HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 Da definire HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 Da definire Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 Da definire HC Pustertal Junior U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Trento U17
2 sab 29/02/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Real Torino U17