Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:1
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:3
2 sab 16/11/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:6
2 sab 16/11/2019 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 5:4 OT
3 sab 23/11/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
2 gio 28/11/2019 20:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 12:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 15:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
4 dom 08/12/2019 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
6 mer 18/12/2019 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 mer 18/12/2019 18:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
6 mer 18/12/2019 19:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
7 sab 21/12/2019 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
7 sab 21/12/2019 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
7 sab 21/12/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
8 gio 26/12/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17
8 gio 26/12/2019 19:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
9 gio 02/01/2020 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 13:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17
8 mer 15/01/2020 17:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 14:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
13 mer 29/01/2020 16:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 15:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:45 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17

Intermediate Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 5:1
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:10 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 8:2
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:5
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:1
2 sab 16/11/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 4:5
3 sab 23/11/2019 13:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
1 mer 27/11/2019 17:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Trento U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 18:45 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 10:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
7 mar 17/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
7 gio 26/12/2019 11:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
7 gio 26/12/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Trento U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 12:15 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 18:15 HC Trento U17 HC Merano Junior U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Merano Junior U17
12 mer 22/01/2020 18:30 HC Trento U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Merano Junior U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Trento U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:15 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Trento U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
2 Da definire Da definire Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
1 mar 12/11/2019 17:15 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 7:3
1 mar 12/11/2019 18:15 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:0
2 sab 16/11/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 2:4
2 sab 16/11/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HC Varese 1977 U17 4:1
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
3 sab 23/11/2019 18:20 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
4 sab 30/11/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
5 sab 07/12/2019 18:20 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
6 sab 21/12/2019 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17
7 gio 26/12/2019 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Real Torino U17
7 gio 26/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
7 gio 26/12/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Real Torino U17
8 lun 30/12/2019 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17
9 sab 04/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 16:45 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Real Torino U17
10 sab 11/01/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
1 ven 17/01/2020 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 19:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
11 sab 18/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 HC Real Torino U17
12 sab 25/01/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
13 sab 01/02/2020 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Varese 1977 U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 Da definire HC Varese 1977 U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Real Torino U17
14 sab 15/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 Da definire HC Valli del Noce U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 16:00 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
15 sab 22/02/2020 17:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone U17 HC Varese 1977 U17