Skip to Content

schedule

Girone unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 08/09/2019 15:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SG Cortina U19 0:1 OT
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
1 dom 08/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8:9
1 mer 11/09/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:4
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 10:2
2 dom 15/09/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:3
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:1
3 dom 22/09/2019 14:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 0:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:0
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:0 OT
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 19:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:4
4 dom 29/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SG Cortina U19 6:0
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:5
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 0:5
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
5 dom 06/10/2019 14:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 4:2
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:1
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:0
5 dom 06/10/2019 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:7
5 dom 06/10/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:2
6 dom 13/10/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2
7 dom 20/10/2019 12:30 SG Cortina U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:4
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:10
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:1 OT
7 dom 20/10/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2
6 mar 22/10/2019 20:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:0
6 mer 23/10/2019 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:6
8 dom 27/10/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:1
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 8:0
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:6
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 2:3 SO
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1 SO
8 dom 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5
6 lun 28/10/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 9:3
7 mar 29/10/2019 19:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:10
7 mer 30/10/2019 18:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:1
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:5
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3
9 dom 03/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:2
9 mer 06/11/2019 19:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 4:1
6 lun 11/11/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1
6 lun 11/11/2019 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 3:0
1 lun 11/11/2019 19:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:3
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6:0
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 5:1
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0:2
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4 OT
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:2
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:2
11 dom 17/11/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:0
11 mar 19/11/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4
11 mar 19/11/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 6:3
11 mer 20/11/2019 19:30 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5
11 mer 20/11/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:4
11 ven 22/11/2019 17:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 4:1

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 24/11/2019 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:0
1 dom 24/11/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8:4
1 dom 24/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:6
2 dom 01/12/2019 12:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4
2 dom 01/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:1
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:3
3 mer 04/12/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2
3 mer 04/12/2019 17:00 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 11:2
3 mer 04/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4
4 ven 20/12/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:5
4 ven 20/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4
5 dom 22/12/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO
5 dom 22/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4
4 lun 23/12/2019 12:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2
5 lun 23/12/2019 18:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 2:5
6 ven 03/01/2020 11:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:2 OT
6 ven 03/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:4
6 ven 03/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:0
7 dom 05/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:2
7 dom 05/01/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 OT
7 dom 05/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:0
9 dom 19/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2
9 dom 19/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO
9 mar 21/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Merano Junior U19 2:4
10 dom 26/01/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:1
10 dom 26/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:2
10 dom 26/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2
11 dom 02/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:3
11 dom 02/02/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7:1
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:5 OT
12 dom 09/02/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1
12 mer 12/02/2020 17:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:2
12 mer 12/02/2020 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 SO
13 dom 16/02/2020 10:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:2 OT
13 dom 16/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2
13 dom 16/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2
14 dom 23/02/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 24/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:3
1 dom 24/11/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:5
1 dom 24/11/2019 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:0
2 dom 01/12/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:0
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:3 OT
3 mer 04/12/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 SG Cortina U19 2:4
3 mer 04/12/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:5
3 mer 04/12/2019 20:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:5
4 dom 22/12/2019 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 6:5
4 dom 22/12/2019 14:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 7:3
4 dom 22/12/2019 17:30 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
5 dom 29/12/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:1
5 dom 29/12/2019 18:30 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:0
6 ven 03/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 1:8
6 ven 03/01/2020 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:1
7 dom 05/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SG Cortina U19 1:5
7 dom 05/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 7:1
7 dom 05/01/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 1:2 OT
8 dom 12/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:1
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:1
6 ven 17/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:2
9 dom 19/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:5
9 dom 19/01/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:5 OT
9 dom 19/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:4
10 dom 26/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:1
10 dom 26/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:3 SO
10 dom 26/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4 OT
5 gio 30/01/2020 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:1
11 dom 02/02/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:3
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 5:1
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:2
12 mer 12/02/2020 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:6
12 mer 12/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:7
12 mer 12/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:4
13 dom 16/02/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 5:3
13 dom 16/02/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 SG Cortina U19 2:1 OT
13 dom 16/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:5
14 dom 23/02/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 13:00 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 ven 27/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1
1 ven 27/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 29/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:1