Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 24/11/2019 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:0
1 dom 24/11/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8:4
1 dom 24/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:6
2 dom 01/12/2019 12:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4
2 dom 01/12/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:1
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:3
3 mer 04/12/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2
3 mer 04/12/2019 17:00 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 11:2
3 mer 04/12/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4
4 ven 20/12/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:5
4 ven 20/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4
5 dom 22/12/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO
5 dom 22/12/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:4
4 lun 23/12/2019 12:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2
5 lun 23/12/2019 18:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 2:5
6 ven 03/01/2020 11:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:2 OT
6 ven 03/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:4
6 ven 03/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:0
7 dom 05/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:2
7 dom 05/01/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 OT
7 dom 05/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:1
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:0
9 dom 19/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2
9 dom 19/01/2020 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:1 SO
9 mar 21/01/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Merano Junior U19
10 dom 26/01/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
10 dom 26/01/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
10 dom 26/01/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 19:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 17:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 10:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 24/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:3
1 dom 24/11/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:5
1 dom 24/11/2019 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:0
2 dom 01/12/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:0
2 dom 01/12/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:3 OT
3 mer 04/12/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 SG Cortina U19 2:4
3 mer 04/12/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:5
3 mer 04/12/2019 20:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:5
4 dom 22/12/2019 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 6:5
4 dom 22/12/2019 14:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 7:3
4 dom 22/12/2019 17:30 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
5 dom 29/12/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:1
5 dom 29/12/2019 18:30 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:0
6 ven 03/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 1:8
6 ven 03/01/2020 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:1
7 dom 05/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 7:1
7 dom 05/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SG Cortina U19 1:5
7 dom 05/01/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 1:2 OT
8 dom 12/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:1
8 dom 12/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:6
8 dom 12/01/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:1
6 ven 17/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:2
9 dom 19/01/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:5
9 dom 19/01/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:5 OT
9 dom 19/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 2:4
10 dom 26/01/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
10 dom 26/01/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
10 dom 26/01/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 SG Cortina U19
5 gio 30/01/2020 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
11 dom 02/02/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
12 mer 12/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 SG Cortina U19
13 dom 16/02/2020 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
14 dom 23/02/2020 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
15 mar 25/02/2020 18:00 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19