Skip to Content

schedule

Girone unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
11 Da definire Da definire SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
11 Da definire Da definire HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
1 dom 08/09/2019 15:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SG Cortina U19 0:1 OT
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
1 dom 08/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8:9
1 mer 11/09/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:4
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 10:2
2 dom 15/09/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:3
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:1
3 dom 22/09/2019 14:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 0:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:0
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:0 OT
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:2
3 dom 22/09/2019 19:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 2:4
4 dom 29/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 7:4
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SG Cortina U19 6:0
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:5
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 0:5
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
5 dom 06/10/2019 14:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 4:2
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:1
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:0
5 dom 06/10/2019 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:7
5 dom 06/10/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:2
6 dom 13/10/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:2
7 dom 20/10/2019 12:30 SG Cortina U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 1:4
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:10
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:1 OT
7 dom 20/10/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:2
6 mar 22/10/2019 20:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:0
6 mer 23/10/2019 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:6
8 dom 27/10/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:1
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 8:0
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:6
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 2:3 SO
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1 SO
8 dom 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 1:5
6 lun 28/10/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 9:3
7 mar 29/10/2019 19:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:10
7 mer 30/10/2019 18:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 6:1
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:5
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 5:2
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19 0:3
9 dom 03/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 3:2
9 mer 06/11/2019 19:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 4:1
6 lun 11/11/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1
6 lun 11/11/2019 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19 3:0
1 lun 11/11/2019 19:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:3
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 6:0
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 5:1
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0:2
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4 OT
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 5:2
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:2
11 dom 17/11/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:0
11 mar 19/11/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19
11 mer 20/11/2019 19:30 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
11 mer 20/11/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19