Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 05/10/2019 16:30 HC Girls Project AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 1:8
1 dom 06/10/2019 11:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige Valdifiemme HC F. 10:1
2 mar 15/10/2019 20:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 12:0
2 sab 19/10/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Valdifiemme HC F. 8:4
2 dom 20/10/2019 16:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 5:1
3 sab 26/10/2019 15:30 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 7:0
3 sab 26/10/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme HC F. HC Girls Project 10:3
3 dom 27/10/2019 11:00 Valdifiemme HC F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 2:6
4 sab 02/11/2019 13:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. HC Girls Project 4:0
4 dom 03/11/2019 11:45 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:3
5 sab 16/11/2019 18:00 HC Girls Project Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 0:8
5 sab 16/11/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC F. AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 4:3
6 sab 23/11/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme HC F. AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 4:3
6 sab 23/11/2019 18:30 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna HC Girls Project 5:2
7 sab 30/11/2019 19:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 3:5
8 sab 07/12/2019 17:00 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige HC Girls Project 18:0
8 dom 08/12/2019 17:15 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Valdifiemme HC F. 7:1
9 sab 21/12/2019 17:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 2:7
9 sab 21/12/2019 18:00 HC Girls Project Valdifiemme HC F. 1:5
10 ven 27/12/2019 13:30 HC Girls Project AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 1:9

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 18/01/2020 19:30 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 3:0
1 sab 25/01/2020 13:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. HC Girls Project 4:2
2 sab 01/02/2020 18:30 HC Girls Project AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna 0:5
2 sab 01/02/2020 20:15 Valdifiemme HC F. AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. 3:6
3 dom 02/02/2020 11:30 Valdifiemme HC F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 1:6
3 sab 15/02/2020 19:15 AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna Valdifiemme HC F. 5:2
4 dom 16/02/2020 11:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige HC Girls Project 14:0
4 mer 19/02/2020 17:30 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears F. Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige 3:5
5 sab 22/02/2020 16:00 HC Girls Project Valdifiemme HC F.
5 dom 23/02/2020 11:30 Eagles Südtirol Alto Adige AHC Lakers Neumarkt Egna