Skip to Content

schedule

Girone Est
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
8 Da definire Da definire HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
1 ven 27/09/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Pinè 6:0
1 sab 28/09/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 1:4
1 sab 28/09/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Feltreghiaccio 1:2 OT
2 ven 04/10/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Pinè 1:2
2 sab 05/10/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 4:5 OT
2 sab 05/10/2019 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pieve di Cadore 3:2 OT
3 mer 16/10/2019 20:30 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HCB Foxes Academy 5:4 OT
4 ven 18/10/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
4 sab 19/10/2019 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pinè 4:5 OT
4 sab 19/10/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears 2:7
5 ven 25/10/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HCB Foxes Academy 4:5
5 sab 26/10/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 1:5
5 sab 26/10/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Pinè 5:3
6 ven 01/11/2019 20:30 HC Pinè HC Pieve di Cadore 0:1
6 sab 02/11/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HCB Foxes Academy 9:6
6 sab 02/11/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 5:1
7 ven 08/11/2019 20:30 HC Pinè HCB Foxes Academy 5:2
7 sab 09/11/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Feltreghiaccio 8:2
7 sab 09/11/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 1:4
8 sab 16/11/2019 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HCB Foxes Academy 4:3
9 ven 22/11/2019 20:30 HC Pinè AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
9 sab 23/11/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Pieve di Cadore
9 sab 23/11/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HCB Foxes Academy
10 ven 29/11/2019 20:30 HC Pinè AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
10 ven 29/11/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Pieve di Cadore
10 sab 30/11/2019 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Feltreghiaccio
11 ven 06/12/2019 20:30 HC Pinè AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
11 ven 06/12/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
11 ven 06/12/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Feltreghiaccio
3 mer 11/12/2019 20:45 HC Pinè HC Feltreghiaccio
12 ven 13/12/2019 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HCB Foxes Academy
12 sab 14/12/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
12 sab 14/12/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Pinè
13 ven 20/12/2019 20:30 HC Pinè HCB Foxes Academy
13 sab 21/12/2019 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
13 sab 21/12/2019 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pieve di Cadore
14 ven 27/12/2019 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
14 ven 27/12/2019 20:30 HC Pinè HC Feltreghiaccio
14 sab 28/12/2019 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Pieve di Cadore
8 sab 04/01/2020 11:00 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Pinè
3 sab 04/01/2020 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Pieve di Cadore
15 ven 10/01/2020 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Pinè
15 sab 11/01/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
15 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Feltreghiaccio
16 sab 18/01/2020 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Pieve di Cadore
16 sab 18/01/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pinè
16 sab 18/01/2020 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HCB Foxes Academy
17 ven 24/01/2020 20:30 HC Pinè AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
17 ven 24/01/2020 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Pieve di Cadore
17 sab 25/01/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Feltreghiaccio
18 ven 31/01/2020 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy HC Pinè
18 sab 01/02/2020 20:00 AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears HC Feltreghiaccio
18 sab 01/02/2020 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
19 sab 08/02/2020 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Pinè
19 sab 08/02/2020 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
19 sab 08/02/2020 20:30 HCB Foxes Academy AHC Vinschgau Eisfix
20 sab 15/02/2020 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HCB Foxes Academy
20 sab 15/02/2020 19:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix AHC Toblach Dobbiaco Icebears
20 sab 15/02/2020 20:30 HC Pinè HC Pieve di Cadore

Girone Ovest
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 ven 27/09/2019 20:15 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Valpellice Bulldogs 3:0
1 dom 29/09/2019 18:15 HC Real Torino Milano Rossoblu 5:4
2 sab 05/10/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Chiavenna 2:6
2 dom 06/10/2019 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Real Torino 4:3
4 sab 19/10/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Real Torino 4:2
4 dom 20/10/2019 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna 1:6
5 dom 27/10/2019 18:15 HC Real Torino HC Chiavenna 1:6
5 dom 27/10/2019 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Aosta Gladiators 2:3
6 dom 03/11/2019 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Real Torino 3:5
7 sab 09/11/2019 20:00 HC Chiavenna HC Valpellice Bulldogs 7:1
7 dom 10/11/2019 19:00 HC Real Torino HC Aosta Gladiators 2:0
8 sab 16/11/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs Milano Rossoblu 6:5 OT
8 dom 17/11/2019 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Aosta Gladiators 2:0
6 mer 20/11/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Aosta Gladiators
9 dom 24/11/2019 18:45 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu
17 ven 29/11/2019 20:15 HC Real Torino HC Valpellice Bulldogs
10 dom 01/12/2019 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Real Torino
10 dom 01/12/2019 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators Milano Rossoblu
11 dom 08/12/2019 18:15 HC Real Torino HC Chiavenna
9 dom 08/12/2019 18:15 HC Real Torino HC Valpellice Bulldogs
11 dom 08/12/2019 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators Milano Rossoblu
12 sab 14/12/2019 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna
12 dom 15/12/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Real Torino
13 sab 21/12/2019 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Chiavenna
14 sab 28/12/2019 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Valpellice Bulldogs
14 dom 29/12/2019 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Aosta Gladiators
3 sab 04/01/2020 Da definire Milano Rossoblu HC Valpellice Bulldogs
3 dom 05/01/2020 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Chiavenna
13 lun 06/01/2020 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Real Torino
15 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs HC Aosta Gladiators
15 dom 12/01/2020 18:15 HC Real Torino Milano Rossoblu
16 sab 18/01/2020 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Aosta Gladiators
16 dom 19/01/2020 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Real Torino
17 dom 26/01/2020 18:45 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu
18 sab 01/02/2020 20:00 HC Chiavenna HC Valpellice Bulldogs
18 dom 02/02/2020 18:15 HC Real Torino HC Aosta Gladiators
19 sab 08/02/2020 19:00 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Chiavenna
19 sab 08/02/2020 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs Milano Rossoblu
20 sab 15/02/2020 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Real Torino
20 sab 15/02/2020 19:00 HC Aosta Gladiators HC Valpellice Bulldogs