Skip to Content

schedule

Gruppo unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 21/09/2019 18:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 2:8
1 sab 21/09/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:1
1 sab 21/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
1 dom 22/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 5:0
1 dom 22/09/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 1977 2:7
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 2:5
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 3:1
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:5
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC 2:1 OT
2 gio 26/09/2019 20:30 HC Varese 1977 HC ValpEagle 3:2
3 sab 28/09/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Varese 1977 2:3
3 sab 28/09/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 7:1
3 sab 28/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Eppan Appiano 6:0
3 dom 29/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:7
3 dom 29/09/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como 7:3
4 sab 05/10/2019 18:00 Hockey Como HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Merano Pircher 5:4 OT
4 sab 05/10/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:4
4 sab 05/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC ValpEagle 5:3
4 dom 06/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 OT
7 sab 19/10/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Alleghe Hockey 6:3
7 sab 19/10/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:4
7 sab 19/10/2019 20:00 HC Merano Pircher HC ValpEagle 5:2
7 sab 19/10/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como 5:2
7 dom 20/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 0:4
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 4:3 OT
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher 2:3 SO
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 SO
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:2
8 gio 24/10/2019 20:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Como 7:3
9 sab 26/10/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Varese 1977 2:8
9 sab 26/10/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Valdifiemme HC 4:1
9 sab 26/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano 1:5
9 dom 27/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC ValpEagle 4:3
9 dom 27/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1 OT
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Eppan Appiano 8:0
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 5:2
10 ven 01/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 5:1
10 ven 01/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Valdifiemme HC 6:2
10 ven 01/11/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:3 SO
11 dom 03/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC ValpEagle 1:5
11 dom 03/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher 3:4
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Alleghe Hockey 0:6
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:5
11 dom 03/11/2019 19:30 HC Varese 1977 Valdifiemme HC 2:3 OT
12 sab 09/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC 4:3 OT
12 sab 09/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:5
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:2 OT
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 7:0
12 sab 09/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC ValpEagle 2:3
13 mer 13/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Varese 1977 4:3
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:2
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:2 SO
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey 5:2
13 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 3:2
14 sab 16/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens 10:6
14 sab 16/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 8:1
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Merano Pircher 3:4
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC 1:4
14 sab 16/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC ValpEagle 5:2
15 gio 21/11/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 1977 5:0
15 sab 23/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Como 4:2
15 sab 23/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC 5:2
15 sab 23/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Alleghe Hockey 8:3
15 dom 24/11/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:8
16 mer 27/11/2019 19:30 Hockey Como HC ValpEagle 4:5 OT
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:2 SO
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 4:3
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC 3:4 SO
16 gio 28/11/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:2
17 sab 30/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 7:3
17 sab 30/11/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 6:2
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC Eppan Appiano 2:3 OT
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle 4:3
17 sab 30/11/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:1
18 ven 06/12/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC
18 sab 07/12/2019 18:00 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano 5:4 SO
18 sab 07/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:3 SO
18 sab 07/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Merano Pircher 1:3
18 sab 07/12/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 1977 0:5
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:0
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC 3:0
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Alleghe Hockey 7:5
19 gio 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Como HC Varese 1977 3:9
20 sab 14/12/2019 18:30 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 4:2
20 sab 14/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 4:1
20 sab 14/12/2019 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey 4:0
20 sab 14/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:4
20 dom 15/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Merano Pircher 3:6
21 sab 21/12/2019 18:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Como 8:4
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:5
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey 3:5
21 sab 21/12/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 1977 1:3
21 dom 22/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC ValpEagle 1:5
18 gio 26/12/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC 3:2
22 sab 28/12/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como 7:2
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:1
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 10:3
22 sab 28/12/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Varese 1977 4:8
22 dom 29/12/2019 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 2:4
5 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:6
5 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 2:1
5 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey 0:2
5 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:1
5 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Como 8:0
6 sab 04/01/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 1:4
6 sab 04/01/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese 1977 6:2
6 sab 04/01/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 2:6
6 sab 04/01/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 5:4 SO
6 sab 04/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 2:0

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Eppan Appiano 6:4
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC ValpEagle 2:3 OT
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:5
2 sab 11/01/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:9
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Varese 1977 2:5
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Merano Pircher 4:5 OT
3 sab 25/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Merano Pircher
3 sab 25/01/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
3 sab 25/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Eppan Appiano
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:00 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Pergine Sapiens
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano
5 sab 01/02/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
5 sab 01/02/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
5 sab 01/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Varese 1977
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Pergine Sapiens
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 1977
7 sab 08/02/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano
7 sab 08/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC ValpEagle
8 sab 15/02/2020 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 1977
8 sab 15/02/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC ValpEagle
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 1977
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher
10 sab 22/02/2020 17:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano
10 sab 22/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC ValpEagle
10 sab 22/02/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 4:3
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC 4:2
2 sab 11/01/2020 18:00 Hockey Como Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 1:5
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:2
3 sab 25/01/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey
3 sab 25/01/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
5 sab 01/02/2020 18:00 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey
5 sab 01/02/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Como
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Alleghe Hockey
10 sab 22/02/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
10 sab 22/02/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como