Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:5
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Eppan Appiano 6:4
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC ValpEagle 2:3 OT
2 sab 11/01/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:9
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Varese 1977 2:5
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Merano Pircher 4:5 OT
3 sab 25/01/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Merano Pircher 3:6
3 sab 25/01/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:7
3 sab 25/01/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Eppan Appiano 5:3
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle 5:3
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:00 HC Varese 1977 Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:2 OT
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 5:3
5 sab 01/02/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 2:1
5 sab 01/02/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:1
5 sab 01/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Varese 1977 2:6
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher 4:6
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 1977 4:5 OT
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:5
7 sab 08/02/2020 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 3:5
7 sab 08/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 5:2
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC ValpEagle 6:1
8 sab 15/02/2020 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 1977 6:1
8 sab 15/02/2020 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC ValpEagle 3:4
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:1 OT
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 2:4
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 1977 4:6
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 1:9
10 sab 22/02/2020 17:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 2:3 OT
10 sab 22/02/2020 18:30 HC Varese 1977 HC ValpEagle 3:2 OT
10 sab 22/02/2020 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 OT

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 4:3
1 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC 4:2
2 sab 11/01/2020 18:00 Hockey Como Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 1:5
2 sab 11/01/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:2
3 sab 25/01/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey 9:2
3 sab 25/01/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC 0:3
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 5:0
4 gio 30/01/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 3:1
5 sab 01/02/2020 18:00 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 1:4
5 sab 01/02/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:3
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:5 OT
6 gio 06/02/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey 2:5
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC 3:0
7 sab 08/02/2020 19:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Hockey Como 7:3
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:4 OT
8 sab 15/02/2020 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 3:5
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC 6:3
9 gio 20/02/2020 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Alleghe Hockey 2:6
10 sab 22/02/2020 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Unterland Cavaliers 3:0
10 sab 22/02/2020 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 3:7