Skip to Content

schedule

Qualificazione
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 14/09/2019 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey Fassa Falcons 2:1 OT
2 gio 19/09/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam Migross Asiago Hockey 10:5
2 sab 21/09/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal Wölfe 1:2 SO
2 sab 21/09/2019 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Migross Asiago Hockey 8:3
3 gio 03/10/2019 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Fassa Falcons 1:4
3 sab 05/10/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:3
3 dom 06/10/2019 15:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Fassa Falcons 3:2
4 gio 10/10/2019 20:30 Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam 2:5
4 dom 13/10/2019 17:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 5:2
5 gio 17/10/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Fassa Falcons 2:1
5 sab 19/10/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Asiago Hockey 2:5
5 dom 20/10/2019 17:30 SG Cortina Hafro Fassa Falcons 1:2 SO
6 sab 26/10/2019 20:00 Rittner Buam SG Cortina Hafro 1:3
7 gio 31/10/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2:3
7 gio 31/10/2019 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Migross Asiago Hockey 4:5 OT
7 sab 02/11/2019 18:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Rittner Buam 3:2 OT
8 gio 14/11/2019 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 6:1
8 sab 16/11/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal Wölfe 1:8
9 gio 21/11/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Migross Asiago Hockey 2:1
9 sab 23/11/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 1:2
9 sab 23/11/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe SG Cortina Hafro 5:2
10 gio 28/11/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan SG Cortina Hafro 3:0
10 sab 30/11/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 2:4
10 sab 30/11/2019 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam 4:2
11 gio 05/12/2019 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 3:5
11 gio 05/12/2019 20:30 Fassa Falcons HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 4:3
11 sab 07/12/2019 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it HC Pustertal Wölfe 4:10
12 sab 14/12/2019 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam
12 sab 14/12/2019 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal Wölfe
13 sab 21/12/2019 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Rittner Buam
14 lun 23/12/2019 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it SG Cortina Hafro
14 lun 23/12/2019 20:45 Fassa Falcons Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
14 gio 26/12/2019 17:30 Rittner Buam Fassa Falcons
14 gio 26/12/2019 20:45 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Gherdeina valgardena.it
14 sab 28/12/2019 20:45 Fassa Falcons Migross Asiago Hockey
15 lun 30/12/2019 17:30 Rittner Buam HC Gherdeina valgardena.it
15 lun 30/12/2019 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey SG Cortina Hafro
15 gio 02/01/2020 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal Wölfe
15 sab 04/01/2020 20:45 Fassa Falcons SG Cortina Hafro
16 lun 06/01/2020 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
16 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
16 gio 09/01/2020 20:30 Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal Wölfe